Cadet Circuit - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
3 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
2 HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
Oct 31, 2015 - Nov 1, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
2 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
3 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
3 N HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
3 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
Oct 26, 2013 - Oct 27, 2013 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 N RODELL Clinton 1997 M USA
Oct 27, 2012 - Oct 28, 2012 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 N MACRAE Harrison 1996 M USA
3 N TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
2 N LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 N SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)