Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
1 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
2 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
3 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
3 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
1 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
2 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
2 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
3 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N ITALY 2       ITA
4 N BRUNELLI Matilde 2002 F ITA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO (ITA)
4 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
4 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
4 N VERDESCA Liliana 2003 F ITA LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE (ITA)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
1 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
1 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
1 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 USA 2       USA
2 BINDAS Blowden 2001 F USA
2 LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
2 LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
2 YEU Irene 2002 F USA
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
3 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
4 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
4 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
1 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
1 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 POLAND       POL
2 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 KNAPIK Agata 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
2 PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
2 PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
3 HUNGARY 2       HUN
3 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
3 SZONDI Laura 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 USA       USA
4 GRADY Miriam 2000 F USA
4 KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
4 MANGANO Ariana 2001 F USA
4 NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
Oct 31, 2015 - Nov 1, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
1 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
1 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 ISRAEL       ISR
2 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 SAADUN Lior 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
3 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
3 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
4 HUNGARY 2       HUN
4 BOGDANYI Zita 2000 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
4 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
4 PETERFFY Gyongyver 2000 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
4 VERTESI Lili 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
1 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
2 N LEE Hanna 1999 F USA
2 N STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
2 N VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
3 N ITALY 2       ITA
3 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
3 N PUGLISI Consuelo 1998 F ITA
3 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
4 N AUSTRIA       AUT
4 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
4 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
4 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 N WAKONIG Theresa 1998 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
Oct 26, 2013 - Oct 27, 2013 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N USA       USA
1 N ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
1 N KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
1 N LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
2 N CALCAN Ramona 1997 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N HAN Amanda 1997 F USA
3 N LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
3 N MO Belinda 1998 F USA
4 N BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
4 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
4 N YUEN Wing Kwan 1997 F HKG
Oct 27, 2012 - Oct 28, 2012 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N USA       USA
2 N ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
2 N KEHL Madeline 1997 F USA
2 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
2 N SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
3 N GERMANY 2       GER
3 N BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
3 N GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SERBIA       SRB
4 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
4 N RANKOVIC Sara 1997 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
4 N SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
4 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)