Back to list

Results

32. Kneipp Cup
GER Heidenheim
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
3 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
6 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
7 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
8 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
9 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
11 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
13 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
14 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
15 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
16 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
17 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
18 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
19 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
20 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
21 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
22 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
24 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
25 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
26 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
27 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
28 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
29 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
30 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
31 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
32 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
33 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
34 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
35 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
36 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
37 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
38 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
39 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
40 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
42 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
43 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
44 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
45 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
46 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
47 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
48 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
49 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
49 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
51 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
52 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
53 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
54 N KALMAN Zille 1900 F HUN
55 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
56 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
57 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
59 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
60 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
61 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
62 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
63 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
64 N PENNISI Paola 2004 F ITA
65 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
66 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
67 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
68 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
69 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
70 N MORDVITSEVA Uliana 2003 F RUS
71 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
72 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
73 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
74 N BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
74 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
78 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
78 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
80 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
81 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
83 N BESKROVNAIA Daria 2003 F RUS
84 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
85 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
86 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
87 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
88 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
90 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
91 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
92 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
93 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
95 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
96 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
97 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
98 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
99 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
100 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
101 N ALLOUIS Faustine 2003 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
102 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
103 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
104 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
105 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
106 N NOTO LUDOVICA 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
107 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
108 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
109 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
110 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
111 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
112 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
113 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
115 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
117 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
118 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
119 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
120 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
121 N ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
122 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
123 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA
124 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
125 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
126 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
127 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
128 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
129 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
130 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
131 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
132 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
133 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
134 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
135 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
136 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
137 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
138 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
139 N KONING Ona 2005 F NED
140 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
141 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
142 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
143 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
144 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
144 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
146 N LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
147 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
148 N MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
149 N OPON Oliwia 2004 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
150 N TROPA Sofia 2004 F POR
150 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
152 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
152 N ACHIMESCU Alessandra 2005 F ROU
154 N HERSYMENKO Anastasiia 2005 F UKR
155 N GOCZAL Alicja 2007 F POL
156 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
157 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
158 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
159 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
160 N STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
161 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
162 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
162 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
164 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER
165 N 1st round HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
166 N 1st round OH Xin Yu 2004 F SGP
167 N 1st round SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
168 N 1st round KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
169 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
169 N 1st round THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
171 N 1st round KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
172 N 1st round PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
173 N 1st round KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
174 N 1st round VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
175 N 1st round PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
176 N 1st round BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER
177 N 1st round BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
178 N 1st round VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI
179 N 1st round LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
180 N 1st round ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
181 N 1st round BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
182 N 1st round MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
183 N 1st round SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
184 N 1st round CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
185 N 1st round VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
186 N 1st round WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
187 N 1st round VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
188 N 1st round WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
188 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
190 N 1st round SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
191 N 1st round RENAULT Lelia 2003 F FRA
191 N 1st round KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
193 N 1st round SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
194 N 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER
194 N 1st round JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
196 N 1st round EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
197 N 1st round KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER
198 N 1st round BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
199 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
199 N 1st round AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
201 N 1st round LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
202 N 1st round SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
203 N 1st round HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
204 N 1st round HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
205 N 1st round SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
206 N 1st round GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
207 N 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
208 N 1st round SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
209 N 1st round URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
210 N 1st round SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
210 N 1st round BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
212 N 1st round LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER
213 N 1st round STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
214 N 1st round EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 M 1st round POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
0 D 1st round KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)