Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
9 3 1

My exams

  Jul 1, 2013 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
119 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
128 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
89 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
16 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
61 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
181 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
8 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
6 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Date Competition
30 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
60 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
42 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
42 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
16A 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
22 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
13 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
21 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
86 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
127 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
46 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Hamburg (Norderstedt) Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
61 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Rüsselsheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
2 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Rüsselsheim Hessian State Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
2 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
2 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Darmstadt Open Hessian State Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Darmstadt Open Hessian State Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
7 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Frankfurt Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Frankfurt Hessian Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Team
1 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Dörnigheim Hessian State Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
22 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Rüsselsheim Hessian State Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
27 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 Königstein Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12 Individual
8 7/9/16 / 7/10/16 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Bensheim Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Maintal Championships of Hesse Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Women's U15 Individual
8 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 2/10/18 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Women's U13 Individual
8 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Solingen Sword of Solingen Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
20 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 4/29/17 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Bonn Bonner Degen Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 6/13/15 Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck Foil Women's U10 Individual
8 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Hanau TFC Youth Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 Friesenheim Little Owl Cup Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 2/14/15 / 2/15/15 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Marburg Championships of Marburg Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 10/11/14 / 10/12/14 Mainz-Gonsenheim Cup of Carots Foil Mixed U12-U10 Individual
3 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 Speyer Cup Salierkrone Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/15/14 / 2/16/14 Darmstadt Merck Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 9/14/13 / 9/15/13 Speyer Cup Salierkrone Foil Women's U10 Individual
16 9/7/13 / 9/8/13 Mainz-Gonsenheim Karottenturnier Foil Mixed U12-U10 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2019/2020
Wins Round 4 21 16
Losses Round 7 19 14
Wins Elimination direct 0 7 13
Losses Elimination direct 2 7 8
Total hits 47 312 388
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 4.94 (4.89 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2 (2 / 2) 2.58 (3 / 2.27) 2.64 (2.5 / 2.7)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 13.85 (15 / 13.75)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 6.5 (6.5 / 0) 7.57 (4.33 / 10) 11.5 (9.5 / 12.17)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
155 15.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
450 0.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
678 0.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
50 2.20 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
8 26.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
8 26.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
85 1.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
21 0.80 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
35 4.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
14 60.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
34 4.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
9 168.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
122 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
65 26.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
12 20.00 2022 Hessische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 59.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
11 22.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
12 8.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
2 0.64 2020 Hessische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
9 12.00 2020 Hessische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2021/2022 Landeskader Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt
2021/2022 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Club Aug 1, 2017 First membership
BW Schneidhain (GER) Club Sep 21, 2015 Jul 31, 2017 Inactive
SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) Club Jun 5, 2013 Sep 20, 2015 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.