Medals

Regional championships
2 0 3

My exams

  Feb 1, 2020 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
118 11/7/21 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
186 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
107 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
178 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
101 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
126 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
105 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
86 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Offenbach German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
69 5/22/22 Bonn / Berlin German Championships / The Finals Epee Women's Senior Individual
39 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
15 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
17 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
29 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 2/3/18 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 2/3/18 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
65 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 Leipzig National Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
59 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
65 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
58 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
65 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
59 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
69 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
73 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
64 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
86 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Osnabrück "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
89 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
131 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 Augsburg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
41 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Hamburg (Norderstedt) Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
112 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
55 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Kolding Syddanmark Open Epee Women's U14 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Hamburg Open Hamburg Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Itzehoe Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Epee Women's U17 Team
1 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Itzehoe Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 8/24/19 / 8/25/19 Bad Segeberg Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 8/24/19 / 8/25/19 Bad Segeberg Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
12 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Hamburg Championships of Hamburg Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 8/24/19 / 8/25/19 Bad Segeberg Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Epee Women's Senior Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Elmshorn Elmshorn International Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Bad Segeberg XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 Buchholz Keese Optik-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 3/17/18 Elmshorn cdp Cup Epee Open U14+U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 Bad Segeberg Segeberger Winterturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Itzehoe Alcedo-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
6 3/17/17 / 3/18/17 Elmshorn cdp Cup Epee Open U14+U13 Individual
6 1/14/17 / 1/15/17 Bad Segeberg Segeberger Winterturnier Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
4 11/27/16 Itzehoe Alcedo-Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Bad Segeberg XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Bad Segeberg XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bad Segeberg XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020 Epee Women's Senior Individual
4 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Bad Segeberg XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/1/18 / 9/2/18 Hamburg Marathon of Hamburg Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 3/17/18 Elmshorn cdp Cup Epee Open U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bad Segeberg Springtime Tournaments Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 4/1/17 / 4/2/17 Bad Segeberg Karl-May-Turnier Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
4 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Buchholz Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2019/2020
Wins Round 23 15
Losses Round 25 51
Wins Elimination direct 5 0
Losses Elimination direct 6 3
Total hits 309 220
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.56 (2.46 / 2.67) 2.37 (2.29 / 2.48)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.17 (8.75 / 10) 8 (0 / 8)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
197 0.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
185 0.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
342 0.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
535 0.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
552 0.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
464 0.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
72 0.20 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
80 0.00 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
80 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
82 1.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
41 0.20 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
71 1.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
105 0.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
66 1.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
125 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
138 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
141 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
37 79.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) Club Aug 1, 2019 First membership
Elmshorner MTV (GER) Club Dec 31, 2016 Jul 31, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.