Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZCZUROWSKA Hanna 2011 F POL
2 N GAL Liya 2011 F ISR
3 N PROZOROVSKA Mariia 2011 F UKR
3 N KLAPER Łucja 2011 F POL
5 N DOLECKA Kamila 2011 F POL
6 N SZYDŁOWSKA Maria 2011 F POL
7 N VLCKOVA Barbora 2011 F CZE
8 N STRZEBIŃCZYK Laura 2011 F POL
9 N KUBIK Kornelia 2012 F POL
10 N KLEŠČINSKÁ Lívia 2011 F SVK
11 N ŚWIDZIŃSKA Maria 2011 F POL
12 N DAWIDIUK Klaudia 2012 F POL
13 N PILCH Liliana 2011 F POL
14 N NIEDOBECKA Liliana 2011 F POL
15 N BOBUSIA Natalia 2012 F POL
16 N SZYMULA Alicja 2012 F POL
17 N JANOSZ Maja 2011 F POL
18 N CYMER Lena 2012 F POL
19 N HAJKOWSKA Aleksandra 2011 F POL
20 N KOWALSKA Aleksandra 2012 F POL
21 N GŁADYSZCZAK Liliana 2012 F POL
22 N STUSIŃSKA Oliwia 2012 F POL
23 N BELU Carina Denisa 2012 F ROU
24 N COUFALOVÁ Lenka 2012 F CZE
25 N BEDNARSKA Helena 2012 F POL
26 N LOUN Marta 2012 F UKR
27 N RÓŻYŃSKA Zofia 2012 F POL
28 N YÜRÜKLOĞLU Ayse Doga 2011 F TUR
29 N GRISHYLO Mariia 2011 F UKR
30 N MILIŃSKA Zuzanna 2012 F POL
31 N JANKOWSKA Gaja 2012 F POL
32 N STANKEVIČIŪTĖ Ema 2011 F LTU
33 N GORZYCKA Matylda 2012 F POL
34 N MONOHAROVA Dariia 2013 F UKR
35 N PROCHAZKOVA Emma 2011 F CZE
36 N PAPAJ Amelia 2011 F POL
37 N ROLLE Julia 2012 F POL
38 N BIRKENFELD Sonia 2012 F POL
39 N WOJTUŃ Kaja 2012 F POL
40 N SERBENTAITĖ Smiltija 2012 F LTU
41 N KUPIEC Hanna 2011 F POL
42 N KULIKOVA Eliska 2012 F CZE
43 N CHŁAPEK Dorota 2011 F POL
44 N ROCZNIAK Tamara 2012 F POL
45 N ČIŽMÁRIKOVÁ Alma 2011 F SVK
46 N SHOHAT Mia 2012 F ISR
47 N PODSKOČIMAITĖ Ieva 2012 F LTU
48 N ŁUSZCZ Małgorzata 2013 F POL
49 N HADBERG Lucia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
50 N SZYMAŃSKA Alicja 2012 F POL
51 N 1st round CELMER Zuzanna 2011 F POL
52 N 1st round BONDAR Mariia 2012 F UKR
53 N 1st round WOŹNIAK Maja 2012 F POL
54 N 1st round OTREMBA Konstancja 2012 F POL
55 N 1st round SZOPIŃSKA Wiktoria 2012 F POL
56 N 1st round BUJAK Kinga 2012 F POL
57 N 1st round PIEJKO Amelia 2011 F POL
58 N 1st round HADBERG Claudia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
58 N 1st round LISIECKA Maja 2013 F POL
60 N 1st round JARMOLUK Aleksandra 2011 F POL
61 N 1st round PETRANEK Ella 2013 F CZE
62 N 1st round BARANOWSKA Rozalia 2013 F POL
63 N 1st round GRABOWSKA Weronika 2013 F POL

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
2 N FEDENKO Dominika 2009 F UKR
3 N GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
3 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
5 N TOŁYŻ Aniela 2009 F POL
6 N SZCZUROWSKA Maria 2009 F POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
7 N MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiya 2009 F UKR
8 N SZALINSKA Wiktoria 2009 F POL
9 N TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 F POL
10 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
10 N CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
12 N CHTEFANOV Emily 2010 F ISR
13 N SMIGIELSKA Maja 2009 F POL
14 N BARTOSKOVA Adela 2009 F CZE
15 N MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
16 N LANDOVSKÁ Magdaléna 2009 F CZE
17 N BÖTING Charlotte 2010 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
18 N SMOLARCZYK Kinga 2009 F POL
19 N ĆIKA Magdalena 2010 F SRB
20 N HOWSER Isabella 2009 F GBR
21 N DROŻDŻ Łucja 2009 F POL
22 N DAVIDSON Yarden 2010 F ISR
22 N ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
24 N AKSAN Nil 2010 F TUR
25 N KRAVETS Daria 2009 F ISR
26 N HEBDOWSKA Agata 2010 F POL
27 N FURMAN Lena 2009 F POL
28 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
29 N SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia 2009 F POL
30 N MOŃKO Wiktoria 2009 F POL
31 N SZEWCZYK Alicja 2010 F POL
32 N MROZIŃSKA Julia 2010 F POL
33 N MISIAK Paulina 2010 F POL
34 N JURKOVA Hana 2009 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
35 N KAPERA Rachela 2010 F POL
36 N MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
37 N MISIEWICZ Julia 2009 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
38 N DE VREESE Eryka 2009 F POL
39 N NIKODEM Martyna 2009 F POL
40 N KONARSKA Lena 2009 F POL
41 N BARDA Sivan 2010 F ISR
42 N ALMOG Tamar 2010 F ISR
43 N BIAŁECKA Zofia 2010 F POL
44 N GRAMCOW Zofia 2009 F POL
44 N YAĞMUR Yurttaş 2009 F TUR
46 N LAHAT Nitsan 2010 F ISR
47 N SCOBEL Annalena 2010 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
48 N CHARKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2009 F POL
49 N STOSKUTE Gryte 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
50 N KOWALIK Amelia 2010 F POL
51 N BOROWIEC Julianna 2009 F POL
52 N ANHARSKA Margaryta 2010 F UKR
53 N WILKOSZ Wiktoria 2009 F POL
54 N KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
55 N VITONE Patricija 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
56 N HAMERSKA Iga 2010 F POL
57 N KLIVYTĖ Veronika 2010 F LTU
58 N SUCHÁNKOVÁ Marie 2009 F CZE
59 N KRZYŻEK Hanna 2010 F POL
60 N ANDEROVA Vilemina 2009 F CZE
61 N COUFALOVÁ Nela 2009 F CZE
62 N LASOVSKI-LIPKA Shahaf 2009 F ISR
63 N ZIELIŃSKA Maja 2009 F POL
64 N GRACZYK Aleksandra 2010 F POL
65 N BRANDES Hagar 2010 F ISR
66 N CHERNIKOVA Dariia 2009 F UKR
67 N MELOUNOVA Tea 2009 F CZE
68 N ILLMANN Selma 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 N PIWARZ Clara Elise 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
70 N POLNAROVÁ Magda 2010 F CZE
71 N ZIÓŁEK Alicja 2010 F POL
72 N DZIĘCIOŁOWSKA Zofia 2009 F POL
73 N PARSCHIN Michelle 2009 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
74 N FAJKIS Emilia 2010 F POL
75 N BANAIAN Shaked 2010 F ISR
76 N SEDLÁŘOVÁ Stella 2009 F CZE
77 N KWIATKOWSKA Ewa 2010 F POL
78 N KONECNA Karolína 2009 F CZE
79 N MARCINKIEWICZ Daria 2009 F POL
80 N DZWONEK Helena 2010 F POL
81 N ROVENSKA Anna 2010 F CZE
82 N SZYMICZEK Martyna 2010 F POL
83 N GRZYWNA Amelia 2010 F POL
84 N PĘCIKIEWICZ Kinga 2010 F POL
85 N KRASKO Gertrūda 2010 F LTU
86 N OCHMAN Hanna 2010 F POL
87 N STROKATOVA Yelyzaveta 2010 F UKR
88 N PUIDOKAITĖ Evita 2009 F LTU
89 N WITTENBECK Wiktoria 2009 F POL
90 N KOVALOVA Katerina 2009 F CZE
90 N OZBAZACIOGLU Eda 2010 F TUR
90 N NIEBRZYDOWSKA Dorota 2009 F POL
93 N MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
94 N ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
95 N BUKOWSKA Antonina 2010 F POL
96 N FECHNER Sofie 2009 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
97 N PTASZYŃSKA Karina 2010 F POL
98 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Johana 2010 F CZE
99 N 1st round TKACHOVA Marharyta 2009 F POL
100 N 1st round WĘGRZYK Antonina 2009 F POL
101 N 1st round DAVIDONYTĖ Jorė 2010 F LTU
102 N 1st round MIKODA Zuzanna 2010 F POL
103 N 1st round BESKINAZI Selin 2010 F TUR
104 N 1st round KELLERMANN Pauline 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
105 N 1st round LEGIERSKA Wiktoria 2010 F POL
105 N 1st round D'ABBRACCIO Isabella 2009 F GBR
107 N 1st round RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
108 N 1st round SCHWEZ Emily 2010 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
109 N 1st round DINOVITCH Shahar 2009 F ISR
110 N 1st round MARCINKEVIČIŪTE Daniele 2009 F LTU
111 N 1st round VELAVIČIŪTĖ Eva 2009 F LTU
112 N 1st round SZCZEPAN Aleksandra 2010 F POL
113 N 1st round PIETRYGA Maja 2010 F POL
113 N 1st round SCHOLEY Saskia 2010 F GBR
113 N 1st round KOCIANOVA Ella 2009 F CZE
116 N 1st round MATYSIAK Barbara 2010 F POL
117 N 1st round VEGYTE Vestina 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
117 N 1st round ROCZNIAK Lija 2009 F POL
119 N 1st round HAVELKOVÁ Ema 2009 F CZE
119 N 1st round KĘDZIERSKA Weronika 2010 F POL
119 N 1st round KUCZERA Katarzyna 2010 F POL
122 N 1st round RADZEVIČIŪTĖ Viltė 2009 F LTU
123 N 1st round MORAVKOVA Anezka 2009 F CZE
124 N 1st round ČERNÁ Emma 2010 F CZE
125 N 1st round GRZĄDZIEL Martyna 2009 F POL
126 N 1st round MIŚ Julia 2010 F POL
127 N 1st round HOLZKNECHTOVA Anezka 2009 F CZE
127 N 1st round ZALEWSKA Helena 2010 F POL
129 N 1st round ROSTKOWSKA Nadia 2009 F POL
130 N 1st round UHLIG Muriel 2010 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
131 N 1st round ALDMINOWICZ Zofia 2010 F POL
132 N 1st round ZDUN Zuzanna 2009 F POL
132 N 1st round SARNA Weronika 2009 F POL
134 N 1st round ŻYGADŁO Michalina 2010 F POL
135 N 1st round SUMILIUKOVA Michaela 2010 F CZE
136 N 1st round ODRZYWOLSKA Agnieszka 2010 F POL
137 N 1st round VINSOVA Barbora 2009 F CZE
138 N 1st round VALENTOVA Tereza 2010 F CZE

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
2 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
3 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
3 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
5 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
7 N GUSTA Kamila 2008 F POL
8 N GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
9 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
10 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
11 N BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 F UKR
12 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
13 N DYL Roksana 2008 F POL
14 N KUBIK Natalia 2008 F POL
15 N NOVÁKOVÁ Zaneta 2008 F CZE
16 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N ARAD Mai 2007 F ISR
18 N MROZ Martyna 2007 F POL
19 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
20 N CONSTANTIN Natalia- Cristina 2008 F ROU
21 N KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
21 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
23 N COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
24 N DOBRYŁKO Natalia 2008 F POL
25 N ROSENBERGEROVA Ella 2008 F SVK
26 N ŁABUDA Hanna 2008 F POL
27 N KIKERPILL Eliise 2008 F EST
28 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
29 N SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
30 N KAUCH Zuzanna 2008 F POL
31 N EYAL Tamar 2007 F ISR
32 N VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
33 A GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
34 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
35 N MAJEREK Maja 2007 F POL
36 N SIERGIEJ Zofia 2008 F POL
37 N MOSZONKA Amelia 2007 F POL
38 N NOWAK Martyna 2007 F POL
39 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
40 N ZABKA Paulina 2008 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
41 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
42 N DINCEL Nisan 2008 F TUR
43 N SCHRÖDER EGEA Anouk 2007 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
44 N DROZDOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
45 N STARISHKO Polina 2007 F UKR
46 N KORBELOVA Zofie 2007 F CZE
47 N ORON Yael 2008 F ISR
48 N DOROSKI Isidora 2008 F SRB
49 N TWIJNSTRA Leona-Or 2007 F ISR
50 N MALINOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
51 N BEDNÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2008 F CZE
52 N SIGURSKA Lena 2008 F POL
53 N STOJANAITĖ Milda 2008 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
54 N PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
55 N RADWANSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
55 N SADOWSKA Amelia 2008 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
57 N NIESYN Nikola 2007 F POL
58 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
59 N OHANA Mayan 2007 F ISR
60 N BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2008 F UKR
61 N ZAVITKOVSKA Zuzana 2008 F CZE
62 N BERNATOVA Sarka 2008 F CZE
63 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
64 N PUKOWIEC Alicja 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
65 N BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
66 N TSIMELZON Julia 2007 F GBR
67 N TABORSKA Sofie 2008 F CZE
68 N MOZLER Liliana 2007 F POL
69 N MIELNICZEK Blanka 2007 F POL
70 N REZNIKOV Dorin Zoei 2008 F ISR
71 N SOKALSKA Klara 2008 F POL
72 N JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
73 N SHOHAT Linoy 2008 F ISR
74 N MICHALSKA Lena 2008 F POL
75 N 1st round CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
76 N 1st round DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
77 N 1st round PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
78 N 1st round MAJNUSZ Agata 2007 F POL
79 N 1st round MALINA Hanna 2007 F POL
80 N 1st round KÜHNOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
81 N 1st round ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
82 N 1st round TAMOSUITYTE Juste 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
83 N 1st round OLECH Małgorzata 2007 F POL
84 N 1st round SCHWEZ Lina Marie 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 N 1st round DULSKA Lena 2008 F POL
86 N 1st round DOZORETS Ilona 2008 F UKR
87 N 1st round PRINCOVA Ester 2008 F CZE
88 N 1st round OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
89 N 1st round DREßLER Henriette 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
90 N 1st round KIEŁBASIEWICZ Anna 2008 F POL
90 N 1st round MASZTALERZ Katarzyna 2008 F POL
90 N 1st round WRÓBLEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL
93 N 1st round MILINSKA Martyna 2008 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
94 N 1st round HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
95 N 1st round MITZOVA Emma 2008 F GBR
95 N 1st round ZAJĄC Maria 2008 F POL
97 N 1st round SCHIEWEK Leonie 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
98 N 1st round BORTEL Emilia 2008 F POL

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SADOWY Krzysztof 2011 M POL
2 N LORENZ Igor 2011 M POL
3 N HAVADZYN Mykhaylo 2012 M UKR
3 N WOREK Jakub 2011 M POL
5 N VARKEY Leo 2011 M GBR
6 N ZOBOKI Nándor 2012 M HUN
7 N TOMASEVIC Marko 2011 M UKR
8 N PAŁASIK Wiktor 2011 M POL
9 N WARECKI Grzegorz 2012 M POL
10 N KROCHMALSKI Ignacy 2011 M POL
11 N PLISZCZAK Franciszek 2012 M POL
12 N GATTENIO Ben 2012 M ISR
13 N ZIĘTKIEWICZ Adam 2011 M POL
14 N NUZUMLAER Poyraz 2012 M TUR
15 N SADOWY Wojciech 2013 M POL
16 N ÜSTÜN Mustafa Kayra 2012 M TUR
17 N KARYUCHENKO Yehor 2013 M UKR
18 N DODSON Adam 2011 M POL
19 N WILUSZ Dawid 2012 M POL
20 N KORDUŁA Franciszek 2012 M POL
21 N PUSTEJOVSKY Jakub 2012 M CZE
22 N KUROWSKI Tytus 2012 M POL
23 N MALCHARCZYK Paweł 2011 M POL
24 N WŁODARCZYK Paweł 2011 M POL
25 N MILEWICZ Ignacy 2012 M POL
26 N CHMIELAK Mikołaj 2011 M POL
27 N HORVATH Adam 2011 M HUN
28 N WAŚKO Jan 2012 M POL
29 N TOKARCZYK Łukasz 2011 M POL
30 N FORAJTER Filip 2011 M POL
31 N CZAJKA Kamil 2011 M POL
32 N BURIAN Jiří 2011 M CZE
33 N ZAJĄC Kajetan 2011 M POL
34 N GUMENIUK Yaremii 2011 M UKR
35 N GRUSZKA Patryk 2011 M POL
36 N RUDNICKI Artur 2011 M POL
37 N MOSHE Eitan Shaul 2011 M ISR
38 N BINICI Adnan Zafer 2012 M TUR
39 N YILMAZ Yalin 2012 M TUR
40 N STACHA Jan 2011 M POL
41 N BAKONYI Adam 2012 M CZE
42 N KAZIMIERSKI Jędrzej 2012 M POL
43 N TOVAR Damian 2012 M GBR
44 N POPELA Tomas 2011 M CZE
45 N ROSENBERGER Otto 2012 M SVK
46 N KOSOWSKI Filip 2013 M POL
47 N PELON Robert 2011 M POL
48 N WOJTYCZKO Gabriel 2012 M POL
49 N KOBYLAŃSKI Hugon 2012 M POL
50 N CAN Mehmet Ali 2011 M TUR
51 N BAGDONAS Gediminas 2011 M LTU
52 N BIGUS Wiktor 2011 M POL
53 N BIGUS Andrzej 2013 M POL
54 N MAZUREK Stanisław 2013 M POL
55 A GŁUSZAK Ignacy 2011 M POL
56 N KUCHAR David 2013 M CZE
57 N 1st round SADSKÝ Jindřich 2012 M CZE
58 N 1st round SCHEIBNER Oscar 2011 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 N 1st round KUBAN Wojciech 2013 M POL
60 N 1st round KWIECIŃSKI Kacper 2011 M POL
61 N 1st round SEEMANN Karol 2012 M POL
62 N 1st round SOŁTYSIAK Filip 2012 M POL
63 N 1st round HADBERG Diego 2013 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
64 N 1st round BRYLA Robert 2011 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 N 1st round ŁEMPICKI Stanisław 2012 M POL
66 N 1st round OLYANOVSKYY Maksymilian 2012 M POL
67 N 1st round MARCINKIEWICZ Hubert 2013 M POL
68 N 1st round MELNYK Roman 2014 M UKR
69 N 1st round BUCZEK Tymoteusz 2012 M POL
70 N 1st round GRZEGORZEK Ignacy 2011 M POL
71 N 1st round SKRZYPCZYK Tymoteusz 2011 M POL
72 N 1st round CIEŚLUK Igor 2011 M POL
73 N 1st round HAVADZYN Andriy 2013 M UKR
74 N 1st round CHODACKI Kacper 2013 M POL
75 N 1st round STUŁKOWSKI Piotr 2014 M POL
76 N 1st round PERNYÉSZ Fülöp 2014 M HUN

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren 2009 M GBR
2 N MILU LACHMAN Mordechai 2009 M ISR
3 N POPA Stefan 2009 M ROU
3 N WROBLEWSKI Maciej 2010 M POL
5 N WOZNIAK Mateusz 2009 M POL
6 N ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa 2009 M UKR
7 N KOZAK Igor 2009 M POL
8 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
9 N COHEN Nataniel 2009 M ISR
10 N FOLTYN Patrik 2009 M CZE
11 N ŻYGADŁO Jakub 2009 M POL
12 N GOLACH Franciszek 2009 M POL
13 N BUHAI Sava 2010 M POL
14 N PONČÁK Matej 2009 M SVK
15 N KVICERA Vladimir 2010 M CZE
16 N KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N AVERIN Yehor 2009 M UKR
18 N MIKODA Krystian 2009 M POL
19 N KARBAN David 2009 M CZE
20 N MASLOWSKI Dominik 2010 M POL
21 N FIAČAN Tomas 2009 M SVK
22 N CHARMATSKI Eitan Efraim 2009 M ISR
23 N HURSEVER Timur 2010 M GBR
24 N ROMANIK Miłosz 2009 M POL
25 N VANEK Tomas 2009 M CZE
26 N LEIBOVICH Barak 2010 M ISR
27 N MORENO Rafael 2010 M CZE
28 N ŘEZANKA Ota 2009 M CZE
29 N PALCINSKAS Algirdas 2010 M LTU
30 N BILYANSKYI Maksym 2009 M UKR
31 N DOBÁN Zsombor 2010 M HUN
32 N HROMADKA Vojtech 2009 M CZE
33 N BEKERMAN Milosz 2009 M GBR
34 N KASZKUR Leon 2009 M POL
35 N PAVLICEK Stepan 2009 M CZE
36 N POPA Mihai 2010 M ROU ASCS ENGARDE BUCURESTI (ROU)
37 N KUSKA Maciej 2010 M POL
38 N XIAO Matt 2010 M USA
39 N JACOBSON Arad 2010 M ISR
40 N NGOKA Solu 2010 M GBR
41 N SIWEK Marcel 2010 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
42 N OLEKSIEWICZ Błażej 2009 M POL
43 N MICHEK Jakub 2009 M CZE
44 N KAPINOS Witold 2009 M POL
45 N SZCZEGIELNIAK Patryk 2010 M POL
46 N ZIV Adam 2009 M ISR
47 N BESAHA Michał 2010 M POL
48 N OLBRYCHOWSKI Franciszek 2009 M POL
49 N SZARECKI Dawid 2009 M POL
50 N PUKOWIEC Dominik 2009 M POL
51 N GRZEGORCZYK Leon 2010 M POL
52 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
53 N CELEJ Ignacy 2010 M POL
54 N BAIERL Teodor 2009 M CZE
54 N UNAL Yanki 2010 M TUR
56 N HLUCHÝ Filip 2009 M SVK
57 N ZBRÁNEK František 2009 M CZE
58 N HARRINGTON Luke 2010 M GBR
59 N GAJDOŠ Matyáš 2009 M CZE
60 N NAWROCKI-NOWAK Aleks 2009 M POL
61 N OFER Amitay 2009 M ISR
62 N DĄBROWA Aleksander 2010 M POL
63 N CIEŚLIK Józef 2010 M POL
64 N TOLOCH Otakar 2009 M CZE
65 N VRABLIK Milan 2009 M CZE
66 N LUSZCZEK Kornel 2009 M POL
67 N JOHNE Aleksander 2010 M POL
68 N MINARTOWICZ Sebastian 2009 M POL
69 N KUBS Denis 2009 M CZE
70 N ZYCH Mikołaj 2010 M POL
71 N SYTY Mikołaj 2010 M POL
72 N RYSZKA Bartosz 2009 M POL
73 N PALEČEK David 2009 M CZE
74 N SZABO Alexander 2010 M POL
74 N MODRZEJEWSKI Stanisław 2009 M POL
76 N WATELET Jean 2010 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
77 N KLIMASZEWSKI Marcin 2010 M POL
78 N 1st round STOŠKUS Modestas 2010 M LTU
79 N 1st round URBISZ Bruno 2010 M POL
80 N 1st round MIELCZAREK Kacper 2010 M POL
81 N 1st round VSETECKA Jiri 2009 M CZE
81 N 1st round UMIASTOWSKI Fabian 2009 M POL
83 N 1st round STARBA Karol 2009 M POL
84 N 1st round SEKOWSKI Christopher 2009 M CZE
85 N 1st round SEEMANN Paweł 2010 M POL
86 N 1st round HOMECKI Marek 2010 M POL
87 N 1st round BURDZIK Dawid 2010 M POL
88 N 1st round KWIATEK Leon 2010 M POL
89 N 1st round BODZIAK Leon 2009 M POL
90 N 1st round DMYTRYSHYN Dmytro 2009 M UKR
91 N 1st round PIELACH Michał 2009 M POL
91 N 1st round MITRACHE David 2010 M GBR
93 N 1st round BERNAT Wiktor 2009 M POL
94 N 1st round OCHMAN Krzysztof 2010 M POL
95 N 1st round VISOCKIS Vakaris 2010 M LTU
96 N 1st round SIERADZKI Michał 2010 M POL
97 N 1st round BOLCEK Dominik 2009 M CZE
98 N 1st round SZUMILOWSKI Antoni 2010 M POL
99 N 1st round HEATH Lucas 2010 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
100 N 1st round HEJNA Leon 2009 M POL
101 N 1st round GIEMZA Franciszek 2009 M POL
102 N 1st round JABLONECKI Maciej 2009 M POL
103 N 1st round HERGET Ondřej 2010 M CZE
104 N 1st round JANSA Matyas 2009 M CZE
105 N 1st round TYMOREK Aleksander 2010 M POL
105 N 1st round MIGUŁA Oliwier 2010 M POL
105 N 1st round ŚMIEJA Lukasz 2010 M POL
108 N 1st round MAZURKIEWICZ Antoni 2010 M POL
109 N 1st round ŁEMPICKI Olaf 2009 M POL
109 N 1st round SZOPIŃSKI Aleksander 2010 M POL

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 M UKR
3 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
5 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
6 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
7 N GUSTA Seweryn 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
8 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
9 N GULA Maksym 2008 M UKR
10 N HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 M POL
11 N COUFAL Jakub 2007 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
12 N HARTAL Daniel 2007 M ISR
13 N KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 M POL
14 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N HAVADZYN Vasyl 2008 M UKR
17 N KUROWSKI Blazej 2007 M POL
18 N PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2007 M UKR
19 N OMERBAS Bartu 2007 M TUR
20 N GIRAY Toprak Çaği̇n 2008 M TUR
21 N WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
22 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
23 N ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
23 N MELNYK Artem 2008 M UKR
25 N POPA Gabriel 2008 M ROU
26 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 M POL
28 N ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
29 N KAMINER Leorui 2007 M ISR
30 N GRUNERT Adrian 2007 M SVK
31 N MRAVEC Lukas 2007 M SVK
32 N RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
33 N SZUBSTARSKI Maciej 2007 M POL
34 N YAVIN Noam 2007 M ISR
35 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
36 N WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 M POL
37 N SERWIN Mikolaj 2008 M POL
38 N ZAREK Tymon 2007 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
39 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 N RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
41 N OSUCH Maciej 2008 M POL
42 N VERIS Matyas 2007 M CZE
43 N SEZER Ege 2008 M TUR
44 N KOSTAL Krystof 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 N SKALA Tadeáš 2008 M CZE
46 N KNIAZHITSKY Daniel 2007 M ISR
47 N KLIMENT Matěj 2007 M CZE
48 N WARECKI Adam 2008 M POL
49 N DOSPIVA Matej 2007 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N SIWEK Marcin 2008 M POL
51 N HRTANEK Patrik 2008 M CZE
52 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N ROBERTS Max 2008 M GBR
54 N BRANDES David 2007 M ISR
55 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
56 N NOVACEK Mikulas 2008 M CZE
57 N DROBCZYK Franciszek 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
58 N POZDNYAKOV Michael 2008 M ISR
59 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 N HLUCHÝ Lukáš 2007 M SVK
61 N SLAWECKI Aleksandr 2008 M POL
62 N MATERNA Jakub 2007 M CZE
63 N GONET Aleksander 2008 M POL
64 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
65 N WITKOWSKI Maciej 2007 M POL
66 N ŽÁK Filip 2007 M CZE
67 N KNOLL BOBROV Omri 2008 M ISR
68 N SPINAR Herbert 2007 M CZE
69 N KOSTIUKOV Kostiantyn 2008 M POL
70 N HRADECKY Hynek 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 N SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
72 N MICHAELI Guy 2007 M ISR
73 N BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
74 N KRIAUČIŪNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU
75 N WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
76 N KOTUSIEWICZ Maciej 2008 M POL
77 N GASČIAUSKAS Kajus 2007 M LTU
78 N HORSKY David 2008 M CZE
79 N KWAPISZ Oliwier 2008 M POL
80 N BASIERAK Michal 2007 M POL
81 N BIELSKIS Adomas 2007 M LTU
82 N WITKOWSKI Kamil 2008 M POL
83 N SILCHENKO Vladyslav 2007 M UKR
84 N LASTOVKA Lukas 2007 M POL
85 N BONDAR Yaroslav 2007 M UKR
86 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
87 N CIAPALA Bartosz 2008 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
88 N 1st round PAVLICEK Martin 2007 M CZE
88 N 1st round MACIEJAK Jakub 2007 M POL
90 N 1st round SLADEK Matyas 2008 M CZE
91 N 1st round MATYSZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL
92 N 1st round KLIMENT Jakub 2008 M CZE
93 N 1st round DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 N 1st round MATIÁŠ Martin 2007 M CZE
94 N 1st round GASZKA Dawid 2008 M POL
96 N 1st round SACHAJDAK Bartosz 2008 M POL
97 N 1st round WAŃCZYK Hubert 2008 M POL
98 N 1st round ZDRZALEK Kacper 2008 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
99 N 1st round NOWAK Grzegorz 2007 M POL
100 N 1st round MIKICIŃSKI Maciej 2008 M POL
101 N 1st round LIFSHITZ-HALEVY Evyatar 2008 M ISR
102 N 1st round SKALECKI Antoni 2007 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
103 N 1st round BÓR Karel 2007 M CZE
104 N 1st round SZCZEPANIAK Maksymilian 2008 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
105 N 1st round PIEKORZ Jakub 2008 M POL
106 N 1st round ŚWIĘSZEK Mikołaj 2007 M POL
107 N 1st round BURDA Petr 2008 M CZE
108 N 1st round DAMRAT Dominik 2007 M POL
109 N 1st round KOSTOWSKI Antoni 2007 M POL
110 N 1st round SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan 2008 M POL
111 N 1st round VOJACEK Krystof 2008 M CZE
112 N 1st round OLES Maciej 2008 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
113 N 1st round PODRAZA Miłosz 2008 M POL
114 N 1st round WIEWIÓRA Mateusz 2007 M POL
115 N 1st round NIEDZWIEDZKI Jakub 2008 M POL
116 N 1st round KONIKOWSKI Albert 2007 M POL
117 N 1st round BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
118 N 1st round FERNANDES Daniel 2007 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
119 N 1st round SZARECKI Mateusz 2008 M POL
120 N 1st round PETRAITIS Arnas 2008 M LTU
121 N 1st round LEGIERSKI Tomasz 2007 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
122 N 1st round SZCZEPANIAK Jan 2007 M POL
122 N 1st round STAŚKIEWICZ Ignacy 2008 M POL
124 N 1st round ANGELOV Kristiyan 2007 M CZE
125 N 1st round KUPIEC Szymon 2008 M POL

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N GŁUSZAK Mateusz 2011 M POL
3 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj 2015 M POL
3 N KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N WITKOWSKI Stanisław 2012 M POL
6 N SZABO Daniel 2011 M HUN
7 N KIM Gene 2012 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
8 N PAKULA Kajetan 2011 M POL
9 N GLONEK Nikodem 2011 M POL
10 N MANDES Ludwik 2013 M POL
11 N FONG Horace 2011 M GBR
12 N OSTARCEVIC Mislav 2013 M CRO
13 N KAPAŁA Michał 2011 M POL
14 N ČERVEŇ Oliver 2011 M SVK
15 N HARAŃ Aleksander 2011 M POL
16 N TEDERSKI Filip 2011 M POL
17 N DAVIDOV Adiel 2012 M ISR
18 N KLAČMAN Filip 2012 M SVK
19 N FRANKIEWICZ Natan 2011 M POL
20 N MONTI Ludovico 2013 M ITA
21 N GEORGI Theodor 2012 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 N TOKARSKI Wojciech 2012 M POL
23 N KOSTROWSKI Bruno 2012 M POL
24 N WAPPLER Gustav 2011 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N LOSCHINGER Bálint 2011 M HUN
26 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
27 N KALINOWSKI Wiktor 2011 M POL
27 N CHEKHOVYCH Arsenii 2011 M POL
29 N AHARON Yotam 2011 M ISR
30 N RÉTHI Magor 2011 M HUN
31 N WIĘCKOWSKI Julian 2011 M POL
32 N TOPIČ Oliver 2011 M CZE
33 N BECELLA Jakub 2011 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
34 N DUŠEK Lukas 2012 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
35 N BARSIC-ILIC Leonard 2012 M CRO
36 N BUREŠ Krystof 2012 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
37 N MALODCHYN Uladzimir 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N LETUTSCHI Raphael 2013 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
39 N DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N BRYLA Robert 2011 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
41 N KALITA Nikodem 2011 M POL
42 N MIASKOWSKI Adam 2011 M POL
43 N PILISI Botond 2013 M HUN
44 N NOWICKI Jan 2013 M POL
45 N BRZEZIŃSKI Juliusz 2011 M POL
46 N HOBLIK Frantisek 2012 M CZE
47 N SVOBODA Jaromir 2011 M CZE
48 N GORYLUK-GIERSZEWSKI Antoni 2011 M POL
49 N MAJEWSKI Antoni 2012 M POL
50 N MALOTTKE Olivier 2011 M POL
51 N KĄCIAK Tymon 2012 M POL
52 N OLMANIS Hārdijs 2012 M LAT
53 N GEBAUER Adam 2011 M CZE
54 N VYSKOČIL Oliver 2012 M CZE
55 N SZAFRAN Bartosz 2011 M POL
56 N ADAMEC Richard 2011 M CZE
57 N LIPIŃSKI Tomasz 2011 M POL
57 N SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 N KARRU Andrejs 2011 M LAT
59 N BASIAK Iwo 2012 M POL
59 N TABAKA Maksymilian 2011 M POL
62 N BLICHARZ Jan 2011 M POL
63 N NAKLICKI Łukasz 2013 M POL
64 N GÖRLITZ Jan 2013 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
65 N 1st round SLAVIK Matyas 2013 M CZE
65 N 1st round BITNER Tomasz 2012 M POL
67 N 1st round PIOTRZKOWSKI Michał 2011 M POL
68 N 1st round RAJSKI Aleksander 2012 M POL
69 N 1st round KONTOROVIČS Marks 2012 M LAT
70 N 1st round ŚWIERKOWSKI Antoni 2011 M POL
71 N 1st round MOTYKA Krzysztof 2011 M POL
72 N 1st round STÁREK David 2011 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
73 N 1st round PAŁACH Antoni 2012 M POL
74 N 1st round KĘDZIERSKI Igor 2011 M POL
75 N 1st round YAROM Yoel 2011 M ISR
76 N 1st round MUSZYŃSKI Edwin 2011 M POL
77 N 1st round DANKIEWICZ-SIMIŃSKI Tomasz 2011 M POL
78 N 1st round ZHYNKIN Makar 2012 M POL
79 N 1st round KÁDÁR Tamás 2011 M HUN
79 N 1st round ŻYGADŁO Zachariasz 2011 M POL
81 N 1st round HARTL Jan 2011 M CZE
82 N 1st round KOTŁOWSKI Krzysztof 2011 M POL
83 N 1st round ZAŁĘSKI Marcel 2011 M POL
84 N 1st round JĘDRZEJCZAK Olivier 2013 M POL
85 N 1st round KURPISZ Nikodem 2011 M POL

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÁNHIDI Balázs 2009 M HUN
2 N BAK Aleksander 2009 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N ĆOSIĆ Rastko 2010 M SRB
3 N SZASZAK Tamas Balazs 2009 M HUN
5 N KOREN Evyatar 2009 M ISR
6 N SZOGI-NAGY Tamas 2009 M HUN
7 N PARKER Yair 2009 M ISR
8 N DRZEWSKI Adrian 2009 M POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
9 N ALTMANN Yoav 2009 M ISR
10 N WISNIK Feliks 2009 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
11 N GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
12 N TÓTH Benjámin 2009 M HUN
13 N SZYMPEL Tymoteusz 2009 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
14 N LASZLO Abel Elöd 2010 M HUN
15 N BOZIC Jakov 2009 M CRO
16 N NEUMANN Franciszek 2009 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
17 N JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N SOMODI NAGY Gergo 2009 M HUN
19 N GŁUSZAK Szymon 2009 M POL
20 N LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
21 N BLUNCK Kristóf 2009 M HUN
22 N YARON Irad 2009 M ISR
23 N DĘBIŃSKI Wiktor 2009 M POL
24 N BORKOWSKI Olgierd 2009 M POL
25 N AUGUSTYN Mateusz 2009 M POL
26 N WRÓBLEWSKI Filip 2009 M POL
27 N PORYDZAJ Bartłomiej 2009 M POL
28 N GAŁĘZIEWSKI Tymon 2010 M POL
29 N TOSUN Doruk 2009 M TUR
30 N RERIN Matan 2009 M ISR
31 N VILÁGI Ignác 2010 M SVK
32 N HO Silas 2009 M GBR
33 N ROMANYUK Rostyslav 2010 M UKR
34 N HOLY Vojtech 2009 M CZE
35 N POKORSKI Franciszek 2009 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
36 N LAKATOS Balázs András 2009 M HUN
37 N POCIEGIEL Patryk 2009 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
38 N URBANSKI Diego 2009 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
39 N MAĆKAŁA Kamil 2009 M POL
40 N WOŹNIAK Wiktor 2010 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
41 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
42 N KONIKOWSKI Grzegorz 2009 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
43 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Nikodem 2010 M POL
43 N MOCEK Maksymilian 2009 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
45 N TABAKA Juliusz 2009 M POL
46 N MIHAILOVIĆ Darko 2010 M SRB
47 N KOSTROWSKI Nikodem 2009 M POL
48 N RADICS Péter 2009 M HUN
49 N HRNCIR Patrik 2009 M CZE
50 N DOBRZYŃSKI Antoni 2009 M POL
51 N WITKOWSKI Jan 2010 M POL
52 N ZYGMUNT Krzysztof 2009 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
53 N VYMAZAL Jakub 2009 M CZE
54 N ZIN Piotr 2010 M POL
55 N SAVLOVS Stepans 2009 M LAT
56 N HÄßLER Malte 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
57 N SZEVERÉNYI Sandor Ede 2009 M HUN
58 N KENDERESSY Dávid 2009 M SVK
59 N KRONABETTER Alexander 2009 M GBR
60 N FELGNER Aatos 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
61 N IVÁN Nándor 2009 M HUN
62 N KOWALSKI Patryk 2010 M POL
63 N ZAŁĘSKI Julian 2009 M POL
64 N OPACH Piotr 2009 M POL
65 N GULBIS Kristers 2010 M LAT
66 N DONDAJEWSKI Stanisław 2009 M POL
67 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 N PICTON-TULLY Oskar 2010 M GBR
69 N KUCZKOWSKI Dawid 2009 M POL
70 N SVETLANSKÝ Jakub 2010 M SVK
71 N PRUTICA Tudor 2010 M GBR
72 N DADEJ Damian 2010 M POL
73 N GROBELNY Michał 2010 M POL
74 N DEMBO Aleksandrs 2009 M LAT
75 N WAN Rio 2009 M GBR
76 N KOZŁOWSKI Marcin 2009 M POL
77 N KRUHEK David 2009 M CRO
78 N SVATOS Ondrej 2009 M CZE
79 N SACOK Timur 2010 M CZE
80 N BAHNER Tadeas 2010 M CZE
81 N 1st round ŠTĚPÁNEK Matěj 2010 M CZE
82 N 1st round KACZYŃSKI Louis 2009 M POL
83 N 1st round SAMMLER Robert 2010 M POL
84 N 1st round ROMANOVS Roberts 2010 M LAT
84 N 1st round CZERNECKI Jakub 2010 M POL
86 N 1st round WNUK Rafał 2010 M POL
87 N 1st round BEITZ Benni 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
88 N 1st round BORTHWICK Hector 2009 M GBR
89 N 1st round SWORCZUK Maciej 2010 M POL
90 N 1st round ŻMUDA Karol 2010 M POL
90 N 1st round ŚWIĘCH Karol 2009 M POL
92 N 1st round THOMAßIN Justus 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
93 N 1st round MITRACHE David 2010 M GBR
94 N 1st round OFFENBERG Nitay 2010 M ISR
95 N 1st round POTOCKI Bruno 2010 M POL
96 N 1st round SCHÄFTLEIN Dominik 2009 M POL
97 N 1st round HAVLIK Radim 2009 M CZE
98 N 1st round CIEMPA Karol 2009 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
99 N 1st round BALCER Maciej 2010 M POL
100 N 1st round SPURE Emīls 2009 M LAT
101 N 1st round SOŁTYK Mikołaj 2010 M POL
102 N 1st round ZHYNKIN Yegor 2009 M POL
103 N 1st round CIESIELSKI Tadeusz 2010 M POL
104 N 1st round RÓKUSFALVY-BODOR András 2010 M HUN
105 N 1st round FELTMANN Mark 2009 M CZE
106 N 1st round DLABAC Jan 2009 M CZE
107 N 1st round TOPIČ Oskar 2010 M CZE
108 N 1st round POLITAŃSKI Tomasz 2010 M POL
109 N 1st round BOLCEK Dominik 2009 M CZE
110 N 1st round ANDĚRA Radim 2010 M CZE
110 N 1st round LĪVENS Klāvs 2010 M LAT
110 N 1st round KNAFLEWSKI Paweł 2010 M POL
113 N 1st round SOCHA Stanisław 2009 M POL
A 1st round LENC Lukas 2010 M CZE

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PO Oliver 2007 M USA
2 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
3 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
5 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
6 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 N MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
9 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
10 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
11 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
13 N KARDYS Alex 2008 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
14 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
15 N GULINSKI Cyprian 2007 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
16 N GINTER Cezary 2007 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
17 N PTACNIK Lukas 2007 M CZE
18 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
19 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
20 N WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
22 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
23 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
24 N CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
25 N WAGDI Yaqub 2008 M GBR
26 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
27 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR OFC Bonn (GER)
28 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
29 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR
30 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
31 N KORAB Tadeas 2007 M CZE
32 N TRESZTYÁNSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
33 N CSATLÓS Gellért 2008 M HUN
34 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
35 N MAZUR Maciej 2008 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
36 N BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
37 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
38 N ERDINC Egemen 2007 M TUR
39 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
40 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
41 N SZABÓ Bence 2007 M HUN
41 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
43 N ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
44 N FLOREA Luca 2008 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
45 N HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
46 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
47 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
48 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
49 N NÉMETHI Barnabás 2008 M HUN
50 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
51 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
52 N NAROLEWSKI Jakub 2008 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
53 N LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 M POL
54 N KOSILA Jakub 2007 M POL
55 N BENOR Yoval 2008 M ISR
56 N WOZNIAK Eryk 2008 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
57 N ZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
58 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
59 N SOWA Jan 2008 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
60 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 N ARIEL Itamar 2008 M ISR
62 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
63 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
64 N WOROPAY-HORDZIEJEWICZ Lubomir 2008 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
66 N DOLEŽAL Kryštof 2007 M CZE
67 N ZOLNOWSKI Mateusz 2007 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
68 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 N SAWICKI Patryk 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
70 N NESHODA Krystof 2008 M CZE
71 N VOLKOV Alexander 2007 M UKR
72 N OSĪTIS Dāvis 2007 M LAT
73 N THOMPSON Edward 2007 M GBR
74 N HODOR Csanád 2008 M HUN
75 N DRUMMOND-MURRAY Evan 2008 M GBR
76 N ZIELINSKI Konstanty 2008 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
77 N HAVARD James 2007 M GBR
78 N NIKA Balázs 2007 M HUN
79 N MAKSYMOWICZ Igor 2008 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
80 N GREDASOVS Vladislavs 2007 M LAT
81 N 1st round DOBRZYŃSKI Jan 2008 M POL
82 N 1st round ELTZE Timothè 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
83 N 1st round ROBINSON Aiden 2008 M GBR
84 N 1st round CHAIKOVSKI Liudomyr 2007 M UKR
85 N 1st round ADAM Niko 2008 M CRO
86 N 1st round MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
87 N 1st round MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
88 N 1st round SLIZ Franciszek 2007 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
89 N 1st round DUSEK Jakub 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
90 N 1st round HŐS Máté 2008 M HUN
91 N 1st round VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
92 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
93 N 1st round DŽASTINS Savins 2008 M LAT
94 N 1st round POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
95 N 1st round SEMRAU Szymon 2008 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
96 N 1st round SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
97 N 1st round RIVAS Bruno 2007 M HUN
98 N 1st round CZERWINSKI Kacper 2007 M POL
99 N 1st round GOLDSHMID Alon 2008 M ISR
100 N 1st round MARCZYK Grzegorz 2008 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
101 N 1st round JEDRZEJCZYK Stanislaw 2007 M POL
102 N 1st round ROTA Ondrej 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
103 N 1st round MACIANTOWICZ Bartlomiej 2008 M POL
104 N 1st round RÉTHI Zétény 2008 M HUN
105 N 1st round HUCINSKY Vojtech 2008 M CZE
105 N 1st round MAŁEK Ignacy 2008 M POL
107 N 1st round MARKS Zusko 2008 M LAT
107 N 1st round MOCK Manuel 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
109 N 1st round KREJCIR Vladimir 2008 M CZE
A 1st round THOMAßIN Felix 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEMEŠKALOVÁ Kateřina 2011 F CZE
2 N BELAJA Sofja 2012 F LAT
3 N GRÓSZ Fiona Mia 2011 F HUN
3 N GATZ Alicja 2011 F POL
5 N WOZNIAK Mira 2011 F POL
6 N VILÁGHY Blanka 2011 F SVK
7 N PAUL Liliana 2011 F POL
8 N LASZCZYŃSKA Maja 2011 F POL
9 N PLUTECKA Zuzanna 2011 F POL
10 N RADICS Anna Dóra 2012 F HUN
11 N KRETZSCHMAR Klara 2011 F GER
12 N SOROKIVSKA Elizaveta 2011 F LAT
13 N BUDA Natalia 2012 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
14 N RAMZA Weronika 2012 F POL
15 N GULBE Aurēlija 2012 F LAT
16 N FIRLEJ Aleksandra 2011 F POL
17 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N HUDZIAK Blanka 2012 F POL
19 N BODNÁR Fanni 2011 F HUN
20 N KRYSZTOFORSKA Julia 2011 F POL
21 N WITTSTOCK Natasza 2011 F POL
22 N ADAMOVSKA Adela 2012 F CZE
23 N OLSZANOWSKA Helena 2011 F POL
24 N GLONEK Natalia 2011 F POL
25 N DANKÓ Écska 2011 F HUN
26 N GARANINA Sofia 2011 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N NOWACZYK Amelia 2011 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
28 N MOS Barbara 2011 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
29 N NOWICKA Matylda 2011 F POL
30 N BOTLÓOVÁ Natália 2012 F SVK
31 N TÉNYI Katalin 2011 F HUN
32 N KAVETSKAYA Marharyta 2011 F POL
33 N TALBERGA Deizija 2012 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
34 N NOWAK Alicja 2011 F POL
35 N OFFENBERG Guy 2013 F ISR
36 N DŁUGA Oliwia 2011 F POL
37 N KWIECIEŃ Milena 2011 F POL
38 N PANKOVA Tereza 2011 F CZE
39 N OSTROWSKA Gabriela 2012 F POL
40 N ADAMOVSKA Lea 2012 F CZE
41 N ASHKENAZI Shoham 2011 F ISR
42 N PIETROWICZ Maria 2011 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
43 N DONDAJEWSKA Urszula 2011 F POL
44 N MOSKAL Maria 2011 F POL
45 N ROMANOVA Lauma 2012 F LAT
46 N JUREK Natalia 2011 F POL
47 N KOSTIUK Anna 2012 F UKR
48 N BOROŃ Maja 2011 F POL
49 N PAZIEWSKA Joanna 2012 F POL
50 N HOJAK Michalina 2011 F POL
51 N KUKLIŃSKA Julia 2011 F POL
52 N ZACHAREWICZ Julia 2011 F POL
53 N VILÁGHY Karolina 2013 F SVK
54 N GAINUTDINOVA Amīna 2011 F LAT
54 N ZAWISZA Natasza 2011 F POL
56 N DROŻYŃSKA Zofia 2012 F POL
57 N PIOTROWSKA Anna 2012 F POL
58 N SASINKOVÁ Tara 2011 F SVK
59 N SZMYT Ewa 2011 F POL
60 N SOMAZZI Siria 2012 F ITA
61 N KRETZSCHMAR Pia 2011 F GER
62 N DRUMMER Klara 2012 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
63 N KHALIAVKA Sofiia 2012 F POL
64 N ZĄBKOWSKA Julia 2011 F POL
65 N 1st round VILÁGI Stefánia 2012 F SVK
66 N 1st round MĄDRZAK Klara 2011 F POL
67 N 1st round IVÁN Blanka 2013 F HUN
68 N 1st round CHLEBOUNOVA Anna 2013 F CZE
69 N 1st round BIEŃKO Amelia 2011 F POL
70 N 1st round CHEMALI Mia Seinna 2012 F LAT
71 N 1st round ŁUCZKOWSKA Weronika 2011 F POL
72 N 1st round JUMBRYCH Hanna 2011 F POL
73 N 1st round MAŃKA Orianna 2011 F POL
74 N 1st round WUDARSKA Dorota 2013 F POL
75 N 1st round PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie 2011 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
75 N 1st round KURUTZ Brigitta 2011 F HUN
77 N 1st round NORMAN Natasza 2011 F POL
78 N 1st round SIKORSKA Alicja 2012 F POL
79 N 1st round STUŁKOWSKA Anna 2012 F POL
80 N 1st round HERRMANN Amalia 2012 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
81 N 1st round BOROŃ Małgorzata 2011 F POL
82 N 1st round HORSTMANN Helene 2013 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
83 N 1st round CYGNAR Maja 2011 F POL
84 N 1st round GĄGOR Anna 2011 F POL
85 N 1st round MALODCHYNA Alesia 2013 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
86 N 1st round URAMOWSKA Paulina 2011 F POL
87 N 1st round RAMZA Karolina 2014 F POL
88 N 1st round SUSLINA Mirella 2013 F LAT
89 N 1st round WOJCIECHOWSKA Zoja 2012 F POL
90 N 1st round URBAN Konstancja 2012 F POL
91 N 1st round KULESZA Amelia 2012 F POL
A 1st round WIĘC Wiktoria 2011 F POL

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
2 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N KRÓLAK Lena 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3 N TYM Danuta 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
5 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
6 N DENEKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
7 N SU Mo Tong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
9 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N BODNAR Hanna 2009 F HUN
11 N ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN City Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N WIŚNIK Florentyna 2009 F POL
13 N KONIECZKA Zofia 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
14 N CZARNECKA Hanna 2009 F POL
15 N ROZBICKA Izabela 2009 F POL
16 N LÉNÁRT Emese 2009 F HUN
17 N PEVZNER Nicole 2010 F USA
18 N SZULTKA Alicja 2010 F POL
19 N JUSZKIEWICZ Nadia 2010 F POL
20 N KOWALSKA Kinga 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
21 N KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
22 N WYSZYNSKA Magdalena 2009 F POL
23 N POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
24 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR
25 N MALON Lena 2010 F POL
26 N KOWALCZYK Maja 2009 F POL
27 N KOZAK Maja 2009 F POL
28 N SUNG Gloriosa 2009 F GBR
29 N PARTYKA Alicja 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
30 N PISAREWICZ Olga 2010 F POL
31 N WOYNAROWSKA Ida 2009 F POL
32 N SLODKOWSKA Maria 2010 F POL
33 N NEMETH Emma 2009 F HUN
34 N FINKS Hila 2010 F ISR
35 N KROPACOVA Valerie 2009 F CZE
36 N MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela 2009 F CZE
37 N KANEPE Veronika 2010 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
38 N CHOSZCZ Nadia 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
39 N MOSKAL Zofia 2009 F POL
40 N VARGA Zselyke Fruzsina 2009 F HUN
41 N BACHAR Natalia 2010 F POL
42 N SÜSSEROVÁ Adéla 2009 F CZE
43 N VICZÁN Boglárka 2010 F HUN
44 N GOROHOVA Valērija 2010 F LAT
45 N MICHALCZYK Emilia 2010 F POL
46 N BROSOWSKA Agata 2009 F POL
47 N MURAWSKA Aleksandra 2010 F POL
48 N TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
49 N JAKUBOWSKA Emilia 2010 F POL
50 N KOLBERT Emese 2009 F HUN
51 N MILEWSKA Anna 2009 F POL
52 N CSORDÁS Effi 2009 F HUN
53 N CIESIELSKA Matylda 2009 F POL
54 N BORAWSKA Emilia 2010 F POL
55 N SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
56 N SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 F RUS Dresdener FC (GER)
57 N BERUS Oliwia 2009 F POL
58 N KOZÁRI Anna 2009 F HUN
59 N SZCZEGÓLSKA Agata 2009 F POL
60 N PIERZCHAŁA Katarzyna 2010 F POL
61 N BUDA Oliwia 2010 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
62 N NISSIMOV Noga 2009 F ISR
63 N OZGA Marta 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
64 N BOTTA Marika 2010 F ITA
65 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 N HARDIE Alexia 2009 F GBR
67 N TOMASZEWSKA Marta 2009 F POL
68 N PINKOWSKA Maria 2010 F POL
69 N 1st round NOWAK Lena 2010 F POL
70 N 1st round DUMAŃSKA Ludmiła 2010 F POL
71 N 1st round SBYTOVA Anastasiia 2010 F POL
72 N 1st round BANDACH Wiktoria 2010 F POL
73 N 1st round SZOSTAK Waleria 2010 F POL
74 N 1st round ROSENBERG Shahar 2010 F ISR
75 N 1st round JOOST Jette 2010 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
76 N 1st round GYÖMBÉR Lilla 2010 F SVK
77 N 1st round DUMAN Maya 2010 F ISR
78 N 1st round OZÓR Amelia 2010 F POL
79 N 1st round WEŁNOWSKA Lena 2010 F POL
79 N 1st round OFFENBERG Arbel 2010 F ISR
81 N 1st round DOWNAR Anastazja 2010 F POL
81 N 1st round JÓZEFIAK Aleksandra 2010 F POL
83 N 1st round WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia 2010 F POL
84 N 1st round WIŚNIEWSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
85 N 1st round BISKUPSKA Izabela 2009 F POL
86 N 1st round RADKOVA Amelia-Karolina 2010 F CZE
87 N 1st round SUSLINA Daniella 2010 F LAT
88 N 1st round ZIOLKOWSKA Alicja 2010 F POL
89 N 1st round LAURANS Matylda Anna 2010 F POL
90 N 1st round VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
90 N 1st round NICKOL Martha 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
92 N 1st round KORCZAK Lena 2010 F POL
93 N 1st round OSTROWSKA Weronika 2009 F POL
94 N 1st round HENNERKES Julia 2009 F GER
95 N 1st round SIMM Hannah 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
96 N 1st round BUTYŃSKA Hanna 2010 F POL

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
3 N NISSINOFF Alexandra 2009 F USA
5 N ANTAL Katalin 2008 F HUN
6 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
9 N KOREN Gaya 2007 F ISR
10 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
11 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
12 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK
13 N SABAN Sachar 2008 F ISR
14 N YUE Ruhan 2007 F HUN
15 N OSMANAJ Admira 2007 F HUN
16 N GONELLA Alice 2008 F ITA
17 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
18 N SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
19 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
20 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
21 N ZHOU Xinyao 2008 F HUN
22 N KOWALEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
23 N MONTI Lucrezia 2007 F ITA
24 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
25 N MCVINNIE Abigael 2007 F GBR
26 N MOLNÁR Kincső Szófia 2008 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
28 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
29 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
30 N PLUTECKA Zofia 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 N KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
32 N HO Sophie Kee Yiu 2008 F GBR
33 N LINGUA Vittoria 2007 F ITA
34 N TELATYNSKA Bianka 2007 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
35 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
36 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
37 N BYRNE Lauren 2008 F GBR
38 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
39 N NYÉKI Orsolya 2008 F HUN
40 N SEGEV Adva 2008 F ISR
41 N KÉKESI Dóra 2008 F HUN
42 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
43 N BEECHEY Jessica 2008 F GBR
44 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 N DOMAGALA Maria 2007 F POL
46 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
47 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
47 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
49 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
50 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
51 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
52 N ANPILOGOVA Kira 2008 F LAT
53 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
54 N LELEWSKA Julia 2008 F POL
55 N WIERZBICKA Hanna 2007 F POL
56 N CHOW Joelle 2007 F GBR
57 N LIDZBARSKA Oliwia 2008 F POL
58 N FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
59 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
59 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
61 N BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
62 N STEPNICKOVA Barbora 2008 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
63 N TRYBEL Ewelina 2007 F POL
64 N LEWANDOWSKA Nina 2008 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
65 N 1st round OSTROUHOVA Ustina 2007 F LAT
66 N 1st round RACZYŃSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
67 N 1st round BRIEDE Beatrises 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
68 N 1st round MITNACHT Nele 2007 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
69 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Karin 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
70 N 1st round HASKOVA Barbora 2007 F CZE
71 N 1st round CHRZANOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
72 N 1st round ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
73 N 1st round NEUMANN Maja 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
74 N 1st round IVÁN Vanda Fruzsina 2008 F HUN
75 N 1st round PEST Barbara 2007 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
76 N 1st round ADAMCOVA Gabriela 2008 F CZE
77 N 1st round RISKOVA Uļjana 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
78 N 1st round JASKOLSKA Nina 2008 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
79 N 1st round POLLITT Poppy 2008 F GBR
80 N 1st round KLIČKOVÁ Liliana 2008 F SVK
81 N 1st round WRÓBLEWSKA Maria 2007 F POL
82 N 1st round SKRZECZYNSKA Patrycja 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
83 N 1st round ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
84 N 1st round POWASKA Wiktoria 2007 F POL
85 N 1st round WYGLADALA Oliwia 2008 F POL
85 N 1st round ŁOŚ Weronika 2008 F POL
87 N 1st round ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
88 N 1st round KACZMAREK Zofia 2008 F POL
89 N 1st round ROMANJOLI Laura 2008 F LAT
90 N 1st round KAGAN Daniela 2008 F ISR

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALIEKSIEIEVA Sabrina 2011 F UKR
2 N NIEDZIAŁEK Hanna 2011 F POL
3 N ZIZKOVA Alzbeta 2011 F CZE
3 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora 2011 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N LIZAK Emilia 2011 F POL
8 N PISOŃ Patrycja 2011 F POL
9 N FLOREK Antonina 2012 F POL
10 N OWCZARCZYK Michalina 2012 F POL
11 N SOSNOWSKA Marianna 2012 F POL
12 N ŁYSY Antonina 2012 F POL
13 N BERZINA Katrina 2012 F LAT
14 N DĄBROWSKA Eminia 2011 F POL
15 N WÓJCIK Maria 2011 F POL
16 N PRZEPIÓRA Lena 2011 F POL
17 N 1st round STANG Carlotta 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N 1st round HAJCZEWSKA Eliza 2013 F POL
19 N 1st round SZYMCZAK Ines 2011 F POL
20 N 1st round OTOK Aleksandra 2011 F POL
21 N 1st round ADLER Judith Marie 2012 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
22 N 1st round BRZOZOWSKA Dominika 2011 F POL

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÁCZ Brigitta 2009 F HUN
2 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
5 N SZEPESI Emilia 2010 F HUN
6 N CSÍK Petra 2009 F HUN
7 N BRALEWSKA Ewa 2009 F POL
8 N DECSI Linda 2010 F HUN
9 N VELYCHKO Maiia 2009 F UKR
10 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N CHIARELLI Valentina 2010 F USA
12 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
13 N HANTI Lili 2009 F HUN
14 N DUDÁS-GYÖRKI Reka 2009 F HUN
15 N BERECZ Dóra 2009 F HUN
16 N NEMIRO Kristiana 2009 F LAT
17 N ZHANG Wenhan 2009 F CHN
18 N TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N BALLA Annabella 2009 F HUN
20 N MROZEK Maja 2009 F POL
21 N BÁCSKAY Kincső 2009 F HUN
22 N DWORNIK Oliwia 2010 F POL
23 N LASZLO Dalma 2009 F HUN
24 N BAGDI Panna 2010 F HUN
25 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 N SZALECKA Alicja 2009 F POL
28 N BONET Sofie 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
29 N WOLSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
30 N BIEŃCZAK Natalia 2009 F POL
31 N PYLIOU Lydia 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
32 N KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
33 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
34 N PIEKAR Daria 2009 F POL
35 N KRUPKOVA Eliska 2010 F CZE
36 N RUSAK Anna 2010 F POL
37 N 1st round GUTMANN Marit 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 N 1st round WITKOWSKA Lena 2009 F POL
39 N 1st round ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
40 N 1st round DĄBROWSKA Marcelina 2010 F POL
41 N 1st round CHUGUNOVA Alesya 2010 F UKR
42 N 1st round KĄTESZCZENKO Zofia 2009 F POL
43 N 1st round ŻULAWSKA Hanna 2009 F POL
44 N 1st round CIEŚLA Maria 2010 F POL
45 N 1st round KALEK Lena 2010 F POL
46 N 1st round ŻÓLTOWSKA Agata 2009 F POL
47 N 1st round FROESCH Anna 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
48 N 1st round WOŹNY Natalia 2009 F POL
A 1st round LEDUC Emilie 2009 F POL

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
3 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
5 N KOVÁCS Adél 2008 F HUN
6 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
7 N NAGY Ester Dora 2007 F HUN
8 N TSANAVA Anastasia 2008 F GEO
9 N BALKAY Anna 2007 F HUN
10 N HILLIER Helka 2007 F HUN
11 N BRUNHES Estelle 2007 F HUN
12 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N FEHÉR Fanni 2007 F HUN
14 N TÓTH-HORPÁCI Lili 2008 F HUN
15 N KOVÁCS Léna Anna 2008 F HUN
16 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
17 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
18 N FELFÖLDI Szonja 2008 F HUN
19 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
20 N TESZARY Valeria 2007 F HUN
21 N MASZEWSKA Nela 2008 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
24 N SOJOVSKA Jana 2008 F CZE
25 N KISS Dorottya 2007 F HUN
26 N SULZHENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT
27 N SKIBA Hanna 2007 F POL
28 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
29 N KORDYASZ Oliwia 2008 F POL
30 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
31 N HŐRICH Emma 2008 F HUN
32 N NOWAKOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
33 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
34 N 1st round SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
35 N 1st round FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 N 1st round SIMÁNYI Dóra 2008 F HUN
37 N 1st round MORAVCOVÁ Zuzana 2008 F CZE
38 N 1st round KLISCHKE Leonie 2007 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
39 N 1st round SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
40 N 1st round SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 N 1st round SPRINDT Alina Marie 2008 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
42 N 1st round ZIZKOVA Ema 2008 F CZE
43 N 1st round MENDE Jana 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
43 N 1st round MARKOWSKA Zofia 2007 F POL
45 N 1st round URBASZEK Nicole 2008 F POL
46 N 1st round KOCH Johanna 2007 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOO Hei Lim Jayden 2011 M GBR
2 N DECSI Hunor 2012 M HUN
3 N GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Jan 2011 M POL
5 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N MARSH Bobby 2012 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
7 N FALK Milo 2011 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N NESTORAS Andreas 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N FISHER Ted 2011 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
10 N BULA Lukas 2011 M CZE
11 N KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej 2011 M POL
12 N WOJCIK Antoni 2011 M POL
13 N BIELEWICZ Ludwik 2012 M POL
14 N KRAVCOVS Andrejs 2011 M LAT
15 N IWASZKO Karol 2011 M POL
16 N CHOJNACKI Serafin 2011 M POL
17 N KACZOROWSKI Henryk 2011 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 N RUSZKOWSKI Marcin 2011 M POL
19 N KOKORNIAK Antoni 2011 M POL
20 N WIECZOREK Antoni 2012 M POL
21 N GWOŹDZIŃSKI Tomasz 2011 M POL
22 N BOGUCKI Bartosz 2011 M POL
23 N IVANOVS Bruno 2013 M LAT
24 N KOSTARSKI Aleksander 2013 M POL
25 N RZEMIENIUK Maksymilian 2012 M POL
26 N STOKOWSKI Dominik 2013 M POL
27 N BARTH Alois 2013 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 N OVERLÄNDER Nikolas 2013 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
29 N 1st round NOWICKI Yaromir 2011 M POL
30 N 1st round PASHKEVICH Teo 2011 M LAT
31 N 1st round GAWLE Jakub 2011 M POL
32 N 1st round ZARĘBA Jedrzej 2013 M POL
33 N 1st round MCMANUS Eric 2011 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
34 N 1st round SAK Fryderyk 2013 M POL
35 N 1st round TRUSEVITŠ Gleb 2014 M EST
36 N 1st round KOCZWARA Iwo 2011 M POL
37 N 1st round KAMIŃSKI Błażej 2013 M POL
38 N 1st round SOTNIKS Mihails 2012 M LAT
39 N 1st round KOSTARSKI Mikołaj 2014 M POL
39 N 1st round RUSJAN Ryszard 2011 M POL

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GODO Vilmos Agost 2009 M HUN
2 N BÁNHÁZY Bulcsú 2009 M HUN
3 N SAFONOV Georgi 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N MOLNÁR Milán Benő 2009 M HUN
6 N FODOR Bendegúz Kende 2009 M HUN
7 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N MACHAJ Jiri 2009 M CZE
9 N URUSHADZE Giorgi 2009 M GEO
10 N BUXTON William 2009 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
11 N KARCZMARCZYK Kacper 2010 M POL
12 N KULESHA Yurii 2010 M UKR
13 N GOLDFELD Vladimir 2009 M ISR
14 N FARSANG Lóránt 2010 M HUN
15 N KATSENELSON Yarin 2009 M ISR
16 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 N RADOCH Igor 2009 M POL
18 N GYÖRKE Márton 2009 M HUN
19 N RATAJ Tomasz 2009 M POL
20 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N MIODUSZEWSKI Szymon 2009 M POL
22 N BUGAJ Iwo 2010 M POL
23 N KIVACKIS Eriks 2009 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
24 N LEARNER Henry 2009 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
25 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 N GRADON Krzysztof 2009 M POL
27 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
28 N SIKORA - RUDNICKI Piotr 2009 M POL
29 N MACHAJ Vojtech 2009 M CZE
30 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN EGF Solna (SWE)
31 N LIPIŃSKI Jakub 2010 M POL
32 N GOLUBEV Daniel 2009 M POL
33 N BRUZIK Roch 2009 M POL
34 N GANSZCZYK Adam 2009 M POL
35 N KRÓL Franciszek 2010 M POL
36 N FJODOROV Klim 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
37 N ROBERTS Harry 2009 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
38 N IVANOV Juri 2009 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
39 N BIALY Adam 2009 M POL
40 N SHAVLOVSKIS Jaroslav 2009 M LAT
41 N PŁOCHOCKI Bartłomiej 2009 M POL
42 N PALMOWSKI Błażej 2009 M POL
43 N 1st round KRÓL Stanislaw 2009 M POL
44 N 1st round MICHOŃ Jan 2009 M POL
45 N 1st round MELNIKOVS Alberts 2009 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
46 N 1st round DOMINIAK Miłosz 2010 M POL
47 N 1st round RATHSACK Marvin 2009 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
48 N 1st round KUTEK Teodor 2010 M POL
49 N 1st round LUCAS George 2010 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
49 N 1st round PRZEKOP Maksymilian 2009 M POL
51 N 1st round WARCHULSKI Jan 2010 M POL
51 N 1st round JOCHEMCZYK Antoni 2010 M POL
53 N 1st round SZKOLMOWSKI Kacper 2010 M POL
54 N 1st round HRYCAJ Ignacy 2010 M POL
55 N 1st round NOWINOWSKI Bartosz 2009 M POL
55 N 1st round ŁOKAJ Wojciech 2009 M POL
57 N KOWALSKI Filip 2010 M POL
58 N 1st round PĄK Szymon 2010 M POL
59 N 1st round BASIAK Mateusz 2009 M POL
A 1st round BÓDAY Domonkos 2010 M HUN

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
2 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
5 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
7 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
8 N MÓDOS Ferenc 2008 M HUN
9 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
11 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
12 N KOROKNAI Marcell 2007 M HUN
13 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
14 N ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
15 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
16 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N ERDOKOZI Zsombor 2007 M HUN
18 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
19 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
20 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
21 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 N ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
24 N BODI Ignac Gedeon 2008 M HUN
25 N ROBIN VIKTOR Toth 2007 M HUN
26 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
27 N SZEREDY Huba 2008 M HUN
28 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
29 N BANDER László 2008 M HUN
30 N KOCZWARA Igor 2007 M POL
31 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N KRZEMIŃSKI Adam 2008 M POL
33 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
34 N KEREKES Zalán 2008 M HUN
35 N KORZENIOWSKI Mikołaj 2008 M POL
36 N MANNING Griffin 2007 M GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
37 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
38 N MATEUSZUK Franciszek 2007 M POL
39 N PERESZLENYI Tamas 2008 M HUN
40 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
41 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
42 N NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
43 N SZEPESI Vince 2008 M HUN
44 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
45 N DĄBROWSKI Adam 2008 M POL
46 N BOKA Bendeguz 2007 M HUN
47 N MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
48 N FLASZAK Antoni 2007 M POL
49 N GRABIS Mateusz 2007 M POL
50 N CZAPLA Karol 2007 M POL
51 N KIECA Jakub 2008 M POL
52 N MATISONS Bogdan 2008 M LAT
53 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
54 N KETSKÉS Krisztian 2007 M HUN
55 N BIELEWICZ Amadeusz 2007 M POL
56 N KETTLES Calum 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
57 N KOWAL-TERLIKOWSKI Tymon 2007 M POL
58 N BREWSTER Reuben 2008 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
59 N 1st round AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
60 N 1st round KRAWCZYK Antoni 2008 M POL
61 N 1st round BEDFORD Raphael 2008 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
62 N 1st round BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
63 N 1st round SONJIC Benedek 2007 M HUN
64 N 1st round POLNIK Franciszek 2008 M POL
65 N 1st round MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N 1st round LUMSDEN Guy 2008 M GBR West Lothian Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N 1st round WOJTALIK Jeremi 2008 M POL
68 N 1st round TRĄBIŃSKI Stefan 2008 M POL
69 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
70 N 1st round ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 N 1st round SKOCZEK Szymon 2008 M POL
72 N 1st round BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
73 N 1st round POSTULKA Zdenek 2007 M CZE
74 N 1st round KURZAWA Jerzy 2007 M POL
75 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
76 N 1st round VISHNAKOVS Ruslan 2008 M LAT
76 N 1st round MISZKIEWICZ Stanisław 2008 M POL
76 N 1st round KACZOROWSKI Jan 2008 M POL
79 N 1st round MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bruno 2008 M POL
80 N 1st round PASHCHENKOVS Andrej 2008 M LAT
81 N 1st round VENCLIK Jan 2008 M CZE
A 1st round HETHERINGTON Miller 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)