Medals

Regional championships
1 3 2

My exams

  Jun 17, 2014 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
42 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
164 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U13 Individual
30 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
30 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
109 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
101 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 3/27/22 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U12-U10 Team
2 3/3/18 Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 3/3/18 Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen Epee Women's U12-U10 Team
Rank Date Competition
5 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
7 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
12 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
4 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 10/2/21 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 9/13/19 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 5/5/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 3/23/19 Bautzen Midgerman Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 1/12/19 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U12 Individual
4 12/1/18 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U12 Individual
4 3/22/18 Bautzen Midgerman Championships Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
7 2/10/18 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 1/6/18 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 9/30/17 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 9/15/17 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 2/22/20 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Men's U13 Individual
21 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 4/29/17 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 3/25/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 3/12/17 Altenburg Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Epee Men's U10 Individual
8 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
6 1/7/17 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
9 9/2/16 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
7 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
10 1/16/16 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U12 Individual
9 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
9 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
6 1/11/15 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U10 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U10 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U11 Individual
14 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 10/23/21 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U13 Individual
8 9/28/19 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Füssen Cup Maikäfer Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 4/6/19 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U12 Individual
5 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 12/8/18 Schwabach Nikolausturnier Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
7 10/6/18 Ingolstadt Epee of Ingolstadt Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
7 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Paderborn Drei-Hasen-Turnier Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual
3 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 1/28/18 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 Ingolstadt Epee of Ingolstadt Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 9/16/17 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
Rank Date Competition
9 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U12 Individual
9 1/19/19 Recklinghausen Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual
3 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
9 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual
9 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 9/3/16 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
2 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U9 Individual
5 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
9 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
9 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
5 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
4 9/5/15 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
7 5/2/15 Erlangen Bavarian Open Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 4/19/15 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
4 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
10 11/8/14 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team

Match results

 

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2019/2020
Wins Round 16 47
Losses Round 11 14
Wins Elimination direct 7 20
Losses Elimination direct 8 16
Total hits 283 569
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.83 (5 / 4.69)
Average hits losing Round 2.73 (2.5 / 2.86) 2.79 (3 / 2.5)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 10 (10 / 10)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.5 (7.5 / 9.5) 6.44 (7.29 / 5.78)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
64 26.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 19.00 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
2 26.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
3 7.00 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U12 Individual
1 126.00 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
MTV Saalfeld (GER) Club Jun 18, 2014 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.