Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
6 4 4

My exams

  Jun 26, 2023 Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) FANKHÄNEL Rico
  Apr 30, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
126 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
132 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
139 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
150 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
157 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
143 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
5 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
5 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
3 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
33 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
37 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
32 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Team
5 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
7 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
28 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
20 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
54 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
22 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
36 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Tauberbischofsheim Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
85 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
49 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
76 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
21 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
14 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
53 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
44 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
19 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
16 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
24 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
103 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 Dresden Landesjugendspiele Epee Women's U15 Team
2 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
6 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
2 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
2 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
Rank Date Competition
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
9 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 6/17/17 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/7/23 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/7/23 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 9/25/22 Oschatz Epee Cup of Oschatz Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 11/9/19 Bischofswerda Epee of Lusatia Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
12 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U11 Individual
7 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
16 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U11 Individual
13 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U10 Individual
7 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U10 Individual
10 1/13/18 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 9/9/17 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
9 9/9/17 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 Dresden Landesjugendspiele Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 6/16/19 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
8 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 6/11/17 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 47 103 45
Losses Round 20 31 17
Wins Elimination direct 14 38 26
Losses Elimination direct 7 20 16
Total hits 553 1343 812
Average hits winning Round 4.85 (4.88 / 4.81) 4.8 (4.81 / 4.78) 4.91 (4.95 / 4.88)
Average hits losing Round 3.1 (3.33 / 2.75) 2.52 (2.38 / 2.67) 2.76 (2.44 / 3.13)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.82 (14.89 / 14.75) 14.81 (14.5 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.57 (8 / 6.5) 10.4 (11.54 / 8.29) 9.94 (9.22 / 10.86)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
116 24.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
608 0.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
510 0.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
12 32.8000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
27 10.2000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
12 25.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
6 218.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
29 10.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
27 8.0000 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
86 1.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
10 189.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
39 5.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
39 5.0000 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
17 24.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
1 127.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
6 104.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 196.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
2 256.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
12 27.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
4 71.0000 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 217.0000 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
4 12.0000 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
1 30.0000 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2022 First membership
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Mar 17, 2017 Jul 31, 2022 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.