Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 21, 2024 - Mar 25, 2024 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 2009 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | GOLACH Franciszek | 2009 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
3 | N | KAPINOS Witold | 2009 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MORENO Rafael | 2010 | M | CZE | |||
Mar 16, 2023 - Mar 20, 2023 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | TSYHYL Mark-Yurii | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | WALLER Jonas | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HAVADZYN Vasyl | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
Jun 9, 2022 - Jun 13, 2022 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MYKYTENKO Maksym | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MYKYTENKO Oleh | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
Jun 17, 2021 - Jun 21, 2021 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | PERCHUK Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | VOLAK Patrik | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | |||
Mar 21, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | FEKETE Adam | 2004 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | ||
2 | N | KO Agoston | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | DZIURA Stanislaw | 2004 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
3 | N | SOMODY Soma | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
Mar 21, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | KO Benedek | 2003 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | URBAN Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | MKS Gryf Mielec (POL) | |||
3 | COHEN Yonatan | 2003 | M | ISR | ||||
3 | SOMODY Soma | 2004 | M | HUN | ||||
Mar 23, 2017 - Mar 27, 2017 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | BORISOV Igor | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | BULANDRA Jan | 2002 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
3 | KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo | 2003 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | URBAN Pawel | 2003 | M | POL | MKS Gryf Mielec (POL) | |||
Mar 17, 2016 - Mar 21, 2016 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | YARINOVSKY Tomer | 2001 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
2 | HALADUDA Kacper | 2002 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | CHLEBIEJ Ivo | 2001 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
3 | ROACH Tarriq Mosiah | 2001 | M | JAM | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
Mar 19, 2015 - Mar 23, 2015 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ZBIERADA Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOLPA Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | PILAT Mateusz | 2000 | M | POL | MKS Gryf Mielec (POL) | ||
Mar 27, 2014 - Mar 31, 2014 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
2 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GALPER Stanislav | 1999 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
3 | N | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
Mar 21, 2013 - Mar 25, 2013 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
2 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GALPER Stanislav | 1999 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
3 | N | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
Mar 22, 2012 - Mar 26, 2012 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WRIGLEY Joshua | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | STEED Oliver | 1997 | M | GBR | Skipton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | D'AMICO Kristian | 1997 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KORDAS Kacper | 1998 | M | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) |