Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
120 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
121 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 4/16/23 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
185 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
162 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
91 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
188 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 4/5/24 / 4/7/24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 4/5/24 / 4/7/24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
50 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
29 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
50 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Warszawa | Warsaw Mermaid | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 23 | 5 |
Losses Round | 11 | 23 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 179 | 356 | 77 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.09 (3.29 / 2.75) | 2.83 (2.55 / 3.08) | 2.29 (2.4 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.67 (13 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.75 (9.5 / 10) | 9.5 (9.6 / 9) | 6 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 15.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
314 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
186 | 15.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
603 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.