Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
10 4 2

My exams

  Apr 30, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
143 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
8 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
87 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
121 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
14 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
60 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
25 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
110 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
160 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
74 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
73 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
220 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
123 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
107 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
115 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
5 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
5 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
3 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
18 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
45 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Team
7 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
6 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
7 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
21 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
52 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Tauberbischofsheim Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
53 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
13 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
71 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
26 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
62 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
8 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
60 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
23 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
7 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
Rank Date Competition
10 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 6/17/17 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/7/23 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/7/23 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 9/25/22 Oschatz Epee Cup of Oschatz Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/11/21 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U11 Individual
9 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 1/13/18 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 9/9/17 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 6/16/19 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/11/17 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 67 80 69
Losses Round 24 40 25
Wins Elimination direct 18 34 41
Losses Elimination direct 12 15 20
Total hits 785 1179 1250
Average hits winning Round 4.93 (4.97 / 4.88) 4.95 (4.95 / 4.95) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.67 (2.69 / 2.64) 3.05 (3.05 / 3.06) 2.76 (2.88 / 2.71)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13.83 (13 / 14.67) 14.91 (15 / 14.85) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.83 (11.75 / 12) 10.27 (11.6 / 9.6) 11.05 (10.29 / 11.46)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
412 0.2500 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
82 33.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
142 21.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
231 9.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
10 42.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
22 14.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
9 34.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
31 10.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
10 28.4000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
12 21.0000 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
11 185.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
12 17.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
115 0.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
12 17.0000 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
5 112.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
15 32.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
2 88.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 118.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
21 16.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
1 248.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 311.0000 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
11 25.0000 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 176.0000 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 16.0000 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 12.0000 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
4 12.0000 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 16.0000 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
1 40.0000 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
2 19.0000 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
17 8.0000 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 58.0000 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2023/2024 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2022/2023 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2022 First membership
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Mar 17, 2017 Jul 31, 2022 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.