Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
7 4 1

My exams

  Apr 30, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
74 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
73 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
220 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
123 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
107 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
115 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
3 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
13 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
45 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
6 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
7 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
8 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
53 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
13 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
71 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
26 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
62 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
60 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
23 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
2 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 6/17/17 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 9/25/22 Oschatz Epee Cup of Oschatz Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/11/21 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 1/13/18 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
9 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 9/9/17 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 6/16/19 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 6/11/17 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 33 69 21 75
Losses Round 18 25 5 12
Wins Elimination direct 10 41 12 26
Losses Elimination direct 8 20 5 5
Total hits 459 1250 343 717
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 3.11 (3.43 / 2.91) 2.76 (2.88 / 2.71) 2.8 (2 / 4) 2.67 (1.6 / 3.43)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 14.17 (13.75 / 14.38) 10.38 (10.45 / 10.33)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11 (13 / 10.71) 11.05 (10.29 / 11.46) 10.8 (9.33 / 13) 8 (4 / 10.67)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
152 10.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
231 9.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
30 7.00 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
9 27.40 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
9 18.00 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
12 17.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
11 185.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
12 17.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
115 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 144.00 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
7 65.00 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 176.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 311.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
11 25.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
4 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
4 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
17 8.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 40.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
2 19.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
1 58.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2022/2023 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2022 First membership
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Mar 17, 2017 Jul 31, 2022 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.