Dukla Olomouc
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
166 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
90 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
95 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
110 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
187 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
134 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 6/15/24 / 6/16/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/15/24 / 6/16/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
34 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
59 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 22 | 15 |
Losses Round | 21 | 20 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 333 | 327 | 193 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.88 / 5) | 4.8 (4.75 / 4.86) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (2.77 / 3) | 2.75 (2.6 / 2.8) | 3.08 (2.8 / 3.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.71 (14.5 / 15) | 14.67 (14.5 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.43 (10.33 / 10.5) | 8.57 (8.5 / 8.67) | 8 (9 / 7.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 2.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
301 | 2.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
96 | 35.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
186 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.