Medals

National Championships
1 2 1

Results last 24 month

Results

National Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
2 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 DEN Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 DEN København Danish Youth Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 DEN Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Epee open U10+U9 Individual
3 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 DEN Copenhagen Danish Youth Championships Epee open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
2 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Men's U14 Individual
2 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Men's U17 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 DEN Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 SWE Malmo Malmo Open Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 1/26/19 DEN Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 DEN Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 DEN Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 2/3/18 DEN Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 DEN Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 DEN Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 DEN Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee open U10 Individual
3 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 DEN Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 DEN Viborg Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne Epee open U10 Individual
2 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 DEN Viborg Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 DEN Kolding Syddanmark Open Epee open U10 Individual
1 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 DEN Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee open U10+U9 Individual
1 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 DEN Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee open U10 Individual
1 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee open U10 Individual
2 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 DEN Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee open U10 Individual
2 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 DEN Kolding Syddanmark Open Epee open U10 Individual
3 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 DEN Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee open U10+U9 Individual
1 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 DEN Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee open U10 Individual
2 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 DEN Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee open U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
10 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 SWE Malmö Malmö Open Epee Men's U13 Individual

Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
3 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 DEN Roskilde Viking Open Sabre open U12 Team
3 2/10/19 SWE Lund Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 10/27/18 SWE Ystad Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten höst Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 11/25/17 SWE Malmö Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Epee Men's U13 Individual
4 2/6/16 DEN Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd Epee open Senior Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
7 26.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Dansk Fægte-Forbund Epee Men's U14 Individual
8 26.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Dansk Fægte-Forbund Sabre Men's U17 Individual
2 162.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Dansk Fægte-Forbund Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 184.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Dansk Fægte-Forbund Epee Men's U12 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Albertslund FK (DEN) Club First membership