Medals

National Championships
9 4 5

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Games
Rank Date Competition
1 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
1 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
5 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Open U13 Individual
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
37 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
0A 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U13 Individual
3 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
7 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
0A 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/5/22 Glostrup Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U15 Individual
2 3/8/20 Glostrup Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 2/29/20 Lund LUGI-Sabeln Sabre Open U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 1/26/19 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
28 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
33 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
9 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Epee Open U13 Individual
86 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
25 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 2/3/18 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Open U10 Individual
1 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Open U10 Individual
13 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/22/22 Lund Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Sabre Open U15 Individual
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 2/12/22 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 2/12/22 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 Hellerup von der Osten Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U11 Individual
3n 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Women's U14 Individual
11 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
54 11/4/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 10/7/17 Gilleleje MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
37 9/2/17 Vordingborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
51 4/1/17 Kalundborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
61 3/5/17 Hellerup MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 1/7/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
56 11/12/16 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual

Match results

 

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021
Wins Round 19 27 6
Losses Round 30 25 5
Wins Elimination direct 7 13 2
Losses Elimination direct 8 8 2
Total hits 337 414 85
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.78 (4.92 / 4.64) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.33 (2.53 / 2.13) 2.32 (2.33 / 2.31) 1.6 (1.67 / 1.5)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.71 (13 / 15) 13.38 (11.5 / 15) 15 (0 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.63 (8 / 9.25) 6.63 (5 / 8.25) 8.5 (4 / 13)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
3 30.00 2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Epee U17 Individual
3 108.00 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
2 70.00 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U17 Individual
1 154.00 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
2 80.00 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U17 Individual
2 43.00 2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Sabre U17 Individual
4 80.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
1 90.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
1 32.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U13 Individual
1 160.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 126.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
3 80.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 122.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
1 164.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Taastrup FK (DEN) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.