Medals

Continental Championships
0 1 0
National Championships
4 5 1
Regional championships
15 8 5

My exams

  Jun 8, 2024 Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) FANKHÄNEL Rico
  Dec 4, 2013 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
21 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
15 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
20 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
41 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
8 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
16 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
18 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
35 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
14 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
16 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Athens Athens Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
5 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
17 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Team
11 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Team
37 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Individual
14 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Athens Athens Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Tbilisi World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
11 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Tbilisi World Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
14 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Team
24 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Individual
111 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Heraklion Knossos Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
158 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
5 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
2 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Team
8 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
3 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
25 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
9 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
72 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 Leipzig Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
13 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 Leipzig Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
18 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
16 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
9 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Team
42 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Men's U17 Individual
161 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
49 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
73 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
2 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
2 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 Offenbach German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 Offenbach German Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
8 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
2 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
6 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
1 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
2 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U15 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Team
1 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
4 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Men's U17 Team
1 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Tauberbischofsheim Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
5 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
13 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Men's U17 Individual
17 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
35 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
60 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
16 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
22 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
9 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
65 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U13 Individual
68 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U13 Individual
22 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
13 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
48 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
20 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
85 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
50 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
55 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
69 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
55 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
69 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Aue Saxonian Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
2 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Weißwasser Saxonian Championships Epee Men's Senior Individual
2 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 3/27/22 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 3/8/20 Altenburg Central German Championships Foil Men's U15 Individual
3 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 6/16/19 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 6/16/19 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 5/5/19 Jena Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 6/10/18 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U11 Individual
2 6/10/18 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 6/11/17 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 6/11/17 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 6/5/16 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 6/5/16 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
2 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U12-U10 Team
2 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
5 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
8 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
1 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
1 9/25/22 Oschatz Epee Cup of Oschatz Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 10/2/21 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U15 Individual
6 9/11/21 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
8 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 11/2/19 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 9/13/19 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
2 5/4/19 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 3/16/19 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
6 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U11 Individual
14 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 1/13/18 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 1/6/18 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U11 Individual
10 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 9/15/17 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/29/17 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 3/25/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 3/12/17 Altenburg Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 3/11/17 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 1/14/17 Leipzig - Mölkau Youth Tournament Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/7/17 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
2 11/26/16 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 10/1/16 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/2/16 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
2 5/28/16 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 3/12/16 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/27/16 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 1/16/16 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 12/12/15 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
4 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 10/24/15 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/28/15 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/31/15 Mühlhausen Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
1 1/11/15 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 12/7/14 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
2 10/4/14 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U11 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
1 5/10/14 Jena Jenaer Youth Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
8 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
6 3/1/14 Kraftsdorf Osterburg Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
12 2/22/14 / 2/23/14 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 2/8/14 Mühlhausen Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 1/19/14 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
6 1/12/14 Saalfeld Wobagcup Epee Men's U10 Individual
16 12/8/13 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Bautzen Open Championships of East Saxonia Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
2 2/2/19 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
6 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 10/28/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U11 Individual
17 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 3/3/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/16/17 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
2 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
8 4/6/14 Marktredwitz Egrensis Cup Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 4/6/14 Marktredwitz Egrensis Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 119 110 82
Losses Round 22 27 17
Wins Elimination direct 76 60 56
Losses Elimination direct 16 18 13
Total hits 1929 1665 1416
Average hits winning Round 4.76 (4.79 / 4.74) 4.85 (4.89 / 4.82) 4.89 (4.92 / 4.87)
Average hits losing Round 2.86 (2.56 / 3.67) 2.85 (2.92 / 2.8) 2.35 (2.25 / 2.44)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.72 (14.91 / 14.59) 14.4 (14.13 / 14.67) 14.98 (15 / 14.97)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.25 (11.5 / 10.83) 10.56 (10.78 / 10.33) 10.46 (9.38 / 12.2)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
12 54.0000 2024 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
20 54.0000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
55 25.7500 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 35.0000 2023 African Confederation Ranking Epee U17 Individual
5 234.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
39 87.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
164 15.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 24.0000 2024 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 200.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
1 139.2000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 90.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U20 Individual
1 192.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 88.4000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 80.0000 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
2 96.4000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 56.0000 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U20 Individual
59 2.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 300.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
3 42.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 42.0000 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
22 50.0000 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 380.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 372.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
10 32.0000 2023 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
1 484.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
6 64.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
3 132.0000 2022 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 160.0000 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
1 370.0000 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 32.0000 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 2.8000 2020 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 40.0000 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
1 60.0000 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
5 28.0000 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
10 14.4000 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U12 Individual
1 161.2000 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
3 94.0000 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2023/2024 Nachwuchskader 1 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2022/2023 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021/2022 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2022 First membership
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) Club Dec 8, 2013 Jul 31, 2022 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.