Medals

Regional championships
12 6 5

My exams

  Dec 4, 2013 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
49 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
73 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International competition Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Men's U14 Individual
3 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
35 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
60 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
16 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
22 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
9 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
65 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U13 Individual
68 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U13 Individual
22 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
13 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
20 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
48 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
50 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
85 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
69 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
55 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 3/8/20 Altenburg Central German Championships Foil Men's U15 Individual
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 6/16/19 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 6/16/19 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 5/5/19 Jena Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 6/10/18 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U11 Individual
2 6/10/18 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 6/11/17 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 6/11/17 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
Rank Date Competition
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 6/5/16 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 6/5/16 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
2 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
2 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
8 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 10/2/21 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U15 Individual
6 9/11/21 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
8 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 11/2/19 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 9/13/19 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 5/4/19 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 3/16/19 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
6 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U12 Individual
1 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 1/13/18 Arena Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 1/6/18 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 9/15/17 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/29/17 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 3/25/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 3/12/17 Altenburg Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 3/11/17 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 1/14/17 Leipzig - Mölkau Youth competition Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/7/17 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
10 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/26/16 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 10/1/16 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/2/16 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Open U12-U10 Individual
2 5/28/16 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 3/12/16 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/27/16 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 1/16/16 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 12/12/15 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
4 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 10/24/15 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 9/4/15 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/28/15 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/31/15 Mühlhausen Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
1 1/11/15 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 12/7/14 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
2 10/4/14 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U11 Individual
5 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
1 5/10/14 Foil Men's U10 Individual
8 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
6 3/1/14 Foil Men's U10 Individual
12 2/22/14 / 2/23/14 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 2/8/14 Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 1/19/14 Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
6 1/12/14 Saalfeld Wobagcup Epee Men's U10 Individual
16 12/8/13 Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
2 2/2/19 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
6 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 10/28/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 3/3/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/16/17 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
2 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
17 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
8 4/6/14 Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 4/6/14 Epee Men's U10 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 28 21 110 150
Losses Round 12 6 12 6
Wins Elimination direct 15 9 43 55
Losses Elimination direct 8 4 12 13
Total hits 474 295 1154 1401
Average hits winning Round 4.79 (4.77 / 4.8) 4.95 (4.92 / 5) 4.98 (5 / 4.97) 4.98 (4.99 / 4.97)
Average hits losing Round 2.33 (2.14 / 2.6) 3 (2 / 3.5) 2.67 (2.5 / 3) 3.5 (3.33 / 3.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 11.47 (11.47 / 11.46) 9.95 (10 / 9.9)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.88 (9.5 / 12.25) 9.5 (8 / 11) 6.75 (5.5 / 8) 6.62 (6.88 / 6.2)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
160 8.50 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
4 28.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 28.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
34 2.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
22 50.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 8.00 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 207.00 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 2.80 2020 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 40.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
1 60.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
5 28.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 16.00 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U12 Individual
1 154.40 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U12 Individual
1 161.20 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
3 94.00 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) Club Dec 8, 2013 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.