Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
172 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
47 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
199 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
89 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
231 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
99 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
200 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 6/15/24 / 6/16/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 6/15/24 / 6/16/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
40 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
66 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/16/20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 18 | 14 |
Losses Round | 25 | 16 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 4 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 4 | 4 |
Total hits | 530 | 238 | 229 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.92 (2.83 / 3) | 3.19 (3 / 3.33) | 2.45 (1.86 / 2.73) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.33 (12 / 10) | 9.25 (9.25 / 0) | 11.25 (11.67 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
223 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 126.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
63 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
275 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
189 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.