Back to list

Results

2020 Contre de Sixte
SUI Fribourg
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
10 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 N SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 N RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
18 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 N URSO Francesca 2004 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
20 N JURT Katharina 2005 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
21 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 N EGGENBERGER Jana 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N HALBHERR Anne Sophie 2004 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 N SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 N SAVARY Valentine 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N JURT Florina 2005 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
28 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
29 N GUEX Saskia 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 N JURENAK Léandre 2004 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 N BURKS Ashley Joanna 2005 F GER FGL Luzern (SUI)
32 N REPOND Inès 2004 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 N SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N THOENIG Antonin 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
12 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
19 N GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 N LANDERRETCH Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
23 N AKLIN Maxime 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
24 N WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
25 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
26 N MARCEL Leo 2003 M SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
27 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
28 N DENIER Pascal 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
29 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 N RIVERO Marcos 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
33 N BECK Léandre 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
34 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 N GOLAY Léo 2005 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
37 N HUFSCHMID Janik 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N JONNERET Nora 2009 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
8 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N MUELLER Celine 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
12 N FERREIRA Clara 2008 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N MEIER Noémie 2008 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N KEMENY Anna 2009 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 N PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N MOLINÉ Chloé 2009 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
11 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
15 N KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 N SERVATIUS Kjell 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
17 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
18 N D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
19 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 N GIGER Lionel 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N LE BIGOT Martin 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
23 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 N NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M POL SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 N SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
26 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 N RIEBEN-FROHLE Tobias 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 N GIARRUSSO Raoul 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
30 N UDRY Alexandre 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 N ETTER William 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 N FRAUENFELDER Yann 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
33 N LEVY Elliott Richard 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 N HALGAND Maxime 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
35 N MEINEL Robert 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N GSCHWEND Fabio Riccardo 2009 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 N NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 N CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 N JUSSELME Léon 2009 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
40 N VICINI Mathys 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Women's U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REZZONICO Maya 2012 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N GALOPIN Erine 2012 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N KOCHER Malin 2012 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAUFFER Nikita 2012 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N DE PONTBRILLAND Esteban 2012 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N PIZZERA Maxence 2013 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N QUARROZ Florent 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N LINIGER Lionel 2012 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N JAESCHKE Julia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
15 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N SUTER Elisa 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
18 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
22 N WINKLER Maeva 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N TREPP Anna 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 N GAILLARD Natacha 2006 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
25 N POSTHUMUS Nienke 2006 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
A 1st round TOSCA Yimoneschi 1900 F SUI

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
10 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N VALTERIO Marco 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N ANNAN Yacîn 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N SIMONESCHI Thomas 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
28 N TOMASINI Leon 2006 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
29 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
30 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
31 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
33 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
34 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
35 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
37 N APPENZELLER Severin 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 N SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
40 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 N SEALY Jay 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
44 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
46 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
47 N ELSIG Dorian 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
51 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
52 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 N GENILLOUD Noah 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
54 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
55 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
56 N DOROFEEV Arseny 2006 M RUS SAL Lugano (SUI)
57 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
58 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
59 N ASSIMOMITIS Kyriatos 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
60 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
3 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N REGLI Helena 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N JURT Anna Lucia 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N SCHEURER Robyn 2002 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N ISLER Sarah 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N BRÜLLHARDT Zippora 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N DE MONTMOLLIN Solène 2002 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N MÜLLER Vital 2000 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N HABERMACHER Dominik 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N TOSCA Yimoneschi 1900 F SUI
3 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N ROOSS Amandine 2011 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N PLATTNER Justin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
8 N SERVATIUS Linus 2010 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N HASENBALG Felipe 2010 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N FRANQUET HUHINA Tepoea 1900 M SUI
13 N MAGNOLO Nicolo 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N BUSSARD Noam 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N LE BOUQUIN Benjamin 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 N DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
18 N MONNEY Bastian 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 N FLURY Tobias 2010 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
20 N MOLINARI Lucio 2011 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)