National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6/1/24 / 6/2/24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
174 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
205 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
193 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
173 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
155 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
224 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3Q | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
2 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team | |
5 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 5/14/22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2Q | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Team | |
7 | 6/10/18 | Zug | Frischlings-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 45 | 32 |
Losses Round | 41 | 24 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 39 | 21 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 12 | 2 |
Total hits | 1062 | 637 | 351 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 4.09 (4.19 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.82 / 2.32) | 2.33 (1.92 / 2.75) | 2.25 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.46 (12.6 / 12.38) | 12.52 (13.36 / 11.6) | 9.9 (9 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.92 (8.86 / 9) | 7.83 (8.2 / 6) | 6.5 (0 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
731 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 800.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
12 | 840.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 890.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
30 | 420.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.