Back to list

Results

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N TOMASINI Leon 2006 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
19 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
21 N VALTERIO Marco 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
24 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
26 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N NIGLIS Théo 2006 M FRA
28 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N MALI Janos 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
32 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
35 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
36 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
37 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
39 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
40 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
41 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
42 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
43 N INDERWILDI Matteo 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
44 N TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
46 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
47 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 N APPENZELLER Severin 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
50 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
51 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
52 N SIMONESCHI Thomas 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
53 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
54 N WAGNER David 2006 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
55 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
56 N SCHNEIDER Joa 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
57 N GENILLOUD Noah 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
57 N PIVETEAU Baptiste 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
12 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N JAESCHKE Julia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
15 N JAUNIN Marion 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 N PETRETTA Nerea 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N JUNG Tokessa 2006 F GER CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
21 N WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
22 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N PAICE Laura 2008 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N MEIER Noémie 2008 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N FERREIRA Clara 2008 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N BORDIER Katelyn 2009 F FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
14 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N KEMENY Anna 2009 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N RIEBEN-FROHLE Tobias 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N MAJINOVIC Jonatan 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
10 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N HELL William 2009 M FRA
13 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 N LE BIGOT Martin 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
18 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N ETTER William 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
22 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
23 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 N RAEMY Arthur 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
25 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
26 N GIGER Lionel 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 N SERVATIUS Kjell 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
28 N FRICK Anthony 2008 M FRA
29 N UDRY Alexandre 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N BÜRGI Max 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
31 N COLLAS Raphael 2007 M SUI
32 N PETOUD Emile 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
0 A 1st round GUNTHARD Achille 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)

Epee Women's U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REZZONICO Maya 2012 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIESERLING Thora 2010 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
2 N CHRIST Nora 2011 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N SERVATIUS Nele 2010 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N KOCHER Malin 2012 F SUI

Epee Men's U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N PLATTNER Justin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N BUSSARD Noam 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N VOEGTLI Elias 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N BLAHAK Ron 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
12 N MAGNOLO Nicolo 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 N DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N BAGAYA Adonis 2011 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 N MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N RIZZO Gabriele 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 N BRUN Arthur 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 N WÄLTI Jérôme 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 N FLURY Tobias 2010 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI

Epee Women's U14 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N JAUNIN Marion 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N SAL LUGANO       SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
4 N TREPP Anna 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
4 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
4 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 N FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N SUVOROVA Alexandra 2006 F RUS FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N LERAY-DIENEMANN Anastassia 2006 F FRA FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N DIN Johanna 2007 F GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N BIRKHÄUSER Luzius 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N PATOCCHI Mauro 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N APPENZELLER Severin 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N FCZN ZURICH       SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
7 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N FGL LUZERN       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N SAL LUGANO 2       SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N ANTILLE Sven Dan 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N FAVRE Colin 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N FCZ ZUG 3       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
13 N BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N GENILLOUD Noah 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee open U12 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N SAL LUGANO 3       SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N SEB BASEL 2       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ENGLER Paul 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N BÜRGI Max 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N GUNTHARD Achille 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N EEB Bulle 2       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
7 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N MACCABIANI Mathieu 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N SES SION 3       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N SEVM VEVEY 2       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N FOUVY Anthony 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N HÄSSIG Ludwig 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N GIARRUSSO Raoul 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N MIJATOVIC Elio 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N FERREIRA Clara 2008 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N KEMENY Anna 2009 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N UDRY Alexandre 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N SHAFAR Aurel Raffaele 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N ARNOLD Emil 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N KELLER Franka 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N STALDER Maurus 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N BURDON Ruari 2009 M GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N FERREIRA Liara 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 N ZFC ZUERICH 3       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N OTTO Mara 2008 F SUI
17 N RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N KOERFER Maude 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee open U10 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N SES SION 3       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N VOUTAZ William 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N MAGNOLO Nicolo 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N PLATTNER Justin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N BLAHAK Ron 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N SAL LUGANO 5       SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N WÄLTI Jérôme 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N BRUN Arthur 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N GINELLA MATEO Claudia 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)