Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
26 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Brescia International Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U14 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
16 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
46 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
39 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U14 Team
5 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
4 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
2 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
3 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
4 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U14 Team
5 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U12 Team
3 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
5 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U14 Individual
17 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
25 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U8 Individual
9 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Küssnacht 2023 Klausturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 5/14/23 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 6/18/22 St. Gallen Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/15/22 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Women's U12 Individual
6Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
1 10/24/20 / 10/25/20 Luzern Luzern Cup Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 1/19/20 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 11/23/19 Küssnacht am Rigi Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U8 Individual
10 1/20/19 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U9 Individual
2 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U8 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 41 44 22
Losses Round 22 7 14
Wins Elimination direct 14 22 9
Losses Elimination direct 11 6 6
Total hits 535 455 236
Average hits winning Round 4.9 (4.95 / 4.86) 4.14 (4.23 / 4.05) 3.95 (3.9 / 4)
Average hits losing Round 2.86 (2.69 / 3.11) 1.86 (2 / 1.67) 1.5 (1.57 / 1.43)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 11.93 (13 / 11.64) 10 (10 / 10) 10 (10 / 10)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.45 (9.67 / 9.2) 6.67 (5.5 / 7.25) 6.33 (6.6 / 5)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
46 4.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
46 200.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
5 520.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
35 110.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FGL Luzern (SUI) Club Oct 31, 2018 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.