Results last 48 month

Results

National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
41 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U12 Team
Rank Date Competition
20 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U14 Individual
13 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Men's U13 Individual
38 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U14 Individual
41 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Men's U14 Individual
42 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U14 Individual
13 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Men's U12 Individual
23Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U12 Individual
19A 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U12 Individual
12 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U12 Individual
9 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U12 Team
16 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U12 Individual
20 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U12 Individual
15 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U12 Individual
15 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
5 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U10 Individual
15 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 1/19/20 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Men's U14 Individual
6 11/17/19 Rastatt Youth Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Men's U14 Team
7 1/20/19 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Men's U12 Individual
4A 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
Rank Date Competition
10 11/23/19 Küssnacht am Rigi Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Men's U14 Individual
11 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U12 Individual
34 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 11/18/17 Küssnacht Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Men's U12 Individual
8 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
2 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U10 Individual

Match results

 
 

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 4 11
Losses Round 2 17
Wins Elimination direct 0 2
Losses Elimination direct 1 5
Total hits 30 122
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.91 (4.8 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.5 (2 / 3) 1.94 (2 / 1.89)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 10 (10 / 0)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 5 (5 / 0) 3 (4 / 1.5)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
20 60.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
47 80.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FCZN Zürich (SUI) Club Mar 7, 2019 First membership
ZFC Zürich (SUI) Club Mar 6, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.