Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats suisses
SUI Morges
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
8 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
18 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
20 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
23 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
24 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
30 POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
34 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
35 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
36 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
39 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
40 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
41 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
42 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
44 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
45 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
46 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
47 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
49 N RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
51 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
52 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
53 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
54 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
55 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
56 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
57 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
58 N FARDEL Loïc 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
60 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
61 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 N MEYER Vivienne 2008 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
17 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
18 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
20 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
21 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
23 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
28 N WILDI Nuria 2008 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
30 N NAVARRO Paloma 2007 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
31 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 N DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
34 N REDING Ladina 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
35 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
36 N EGGER Valentina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 N LAURENT Sarah 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
38 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 N ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
40 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
41 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
42 N MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
7 N MEYER Samuel 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
8 N NERVI Pietro 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
9 N JÉRÉMY Dido 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N DUBOIS Zoé 2008 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N CROSS Jasmine 2007 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N ORIOL Elise 2004 F SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
5 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Naia 2006 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N CHATELAN Margot 2007 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
7 N DELAGE Sara 2007 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N AIME Clark 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N WILSON Pierre-Auguste 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
7 N NIGGLI Alexander 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
8 N MEYER Samuel 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
19 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
21 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
23 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
24 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
27 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
28 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
30 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
31 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
33 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
34 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
35 N CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
36 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
41 N LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 N FREY Jeremia 2004 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
43 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
44 N DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEVALIER Elsa 2005 F SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
2 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N CROSS Jasmine 2007 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N CHATELAN Margot 2007 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
5 N DUBOIS Zoé 2008 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
6 N RATZ Anabel 2010 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
7 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Naia 2006 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
8 N DELAGE Sara 2007 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
9 N CHABBEY Perrine 2006 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N AIME Clark 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N RICHARD Ambroise 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
5 N AOUAMRI Romain 2007 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N ROELOFS Erwan 2008 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
7 N LUGON Esteban 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
8 N NIGGLI Alexander 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
9 N SCARABEL Matteo 2005 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
10 N SIDDIQUI Kamil 2006 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
11 N ANSERMET Loïc 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
12 N WILSON Pierre-Auguste 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
13 N RIVA Mateo 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)