Back to list

Results

2020 European Championships
CRO Porec
February 22, 2020 - February 26, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
3 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
5 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
6 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
7 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
8 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
9 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
10 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
12 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
14 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
16 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
17 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
19 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
20 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
21 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
22 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
24 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
25 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
26 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
27 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
28 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
30 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
31 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
32 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
33 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
34 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
35 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
36 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
37 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN MTK (HUN)
38 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
39 N KRAJLAH Luka 2003 M SLO
40 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
41 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
42 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
43 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
44 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
45 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
47 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
48 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
49 N KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
50 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
51 N RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
51 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
53 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
54 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
55 N ONOFRE Diogo 2004 M POR
56 N LOZENKO Makar 2003 M LTU
57 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
58 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
59 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
60 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
61 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
62 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
63 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
64 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
65 N DIAS Henrique 2003 M POR
66 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
67 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
68 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
69 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
70 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
71 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
72 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
73 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
74 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
75 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
76 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
77 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
78 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
80 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
81 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
82 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
83 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
84 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
85 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
86 N SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
87 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
88 N KINALI Ugur 2003 M TUR
89 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
89 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
91 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
92 N AKAL Emir 2004 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
93 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
94 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
95 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
96 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
97 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
97 N LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 M LAT
99 N DIDIA Giorgi 2003 M GEO
99 N KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT
101 N 1st round SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
101 N 1st round MNATSAKANYAN Grigor 2003 M ARM
103 N 1st round REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
104 N 1st round PAVLENISHVILI David George 2004 M GEO
105 N 1st round STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
106 N 1st round VELICHKOSKI Jovan 2004 M MKD
107 N 1st round ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 M BUL
108 N 1st round RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
109 N 1st round OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
110 N 1st round DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
111 N 1st round AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
112 N 1st round SIMUNKOVIC Luka 2004 M CRO
113 N 1st round NAVASARDYAN Alik 2004 M ARM
114 N 1st round CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
115 N 1st round BITSADZE Saba 2003 M GEO
116 N 1st round MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
117 N 1st round MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
118 N 1st round KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
119 N 1st round ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
120 N 1st round BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
121 N 1st round VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
122 N 1st round KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
123 N 1st round PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
124 N 1st round PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
125 N 1st round FILON Demjan 2003 M LTU
125 N 1st round AVAGYAN Narek 2003 M ARM
127 N 1st round KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
128 N 1st round MURADYAN Hovhannes 2004 M ARM
129 N 1st round NESTERUK Victor 2003 M MLT
129 N 1st round QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 N 1st round NIKOLOVSKI Nikola 2004 M MKD
132 N 1st round CUSTODIO Sancho 2007 M POR
133 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
2 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
5 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
6 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
8 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
11 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
12 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
14 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
15 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
16 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
18 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
19 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
20 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
21 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
22 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
23 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
24 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
25 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
26 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
28 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
29 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
30 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
31 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
32 N GOGUA Salome 2004 F GEO
33 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
34 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
35 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
36 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
37 N ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
38 N BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
39 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
40 N MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
41 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
42 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
43 N KASHINA Polina 2005 F LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT)
44 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
45 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
46 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
48 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
49 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
50 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
51 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
52 N AYDAMAROVA Sara 2004 F AZE
52 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
54 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
55 N OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
56 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
57 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
58 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
59 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
60 N 1st round ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
61 N 1st round ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
62 N 1st round SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
63 N 1st round HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 N 1st round LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
64 N 1st round SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
66 N 1st round TRUKSANE Arina 2003 F LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT)
67 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
68 N 1st round MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
68 N 1st round OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 N 1st round MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
71 N 1st round ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
72 N 1st round BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
73 N 1st round NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
74 N 1st round VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
75 N 1st round GODINHO Teresa 2003 F POR
76 N 1st round BATSIASHVILI Lizi 2005 F GEO
77 N 1st round CAMPOS Ana 2004 F POR
78 N 1st round DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
3 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
3 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
5 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
6 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
7 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
8 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
9 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
11 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
12 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
14 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
18 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
20 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
22 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
23 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
24 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
25 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
27 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
27 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 N CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
32 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
33 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
34 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
35 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
36 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
37 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
38 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
39 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
41 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
43 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
44 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
45 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
46 N ALVES Duarte 2003 M POR
47 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
48 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
49 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
50 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
51 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
52 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
54 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
55 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
56 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
57 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
58 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
59 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
60 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
61 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE (HUN)
62 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
63 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
64 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
65 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
66 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
67 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
68 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
69 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
70 N PEDRO Antonio 2005 M POR
71 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
72 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
73 N KARAPETYAN Erik 2003 M ARM
74 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
75 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
76 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
77 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
78 N 1st round ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
79 N 1st round MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
80 N 1st round FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
81 N 1st round PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
82 N 1st round GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
83 N 1st round MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
84 N 1st round BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
84 N 1st round BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
86 N 1st round POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
87 N 1st round LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
87 N 1st round ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
89 N 1st round CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
89 N 1st round GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
91 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
91 N 1st round CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
93 N 1st round HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
94 N 1st round ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
95 N 1st round STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
96 N 1st round NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
97 N 1st round BOSSA Santiago 2003 M POR
98 N 1st round BOKERIA Nodar 2003 M GEO
98 N 1st round PAPOYAN Grigor 2004 M ARM
100 N 1st round HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
101 N 1st round SALOBIR Arne 2003 M SLO
101 N 1st round URBAS Jurij 2003 M SLO

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
2 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
3 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
5 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
6 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
7 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
8 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
9 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
11 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
12 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
14 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
16 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
17 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
18 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
19 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
20 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
22 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
23 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
24 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
27 N ORLOVA Marija 2003 F LAT
28 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
29 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
31 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
32 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
33 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
34 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
34 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
36 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
37 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
38 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
39 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
40 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
41 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
42 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
44 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
45 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
46 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
47 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
48 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
49 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
50 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
51 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
53 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
54 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
55 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
56 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
56 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
58 N ZOIDZE Mariam 2004 F GEO
59 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
60 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
61 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
62 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
63 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
64 N BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
65 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
66 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
67 N TROPA Sofia 2004 F POR
68 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
70 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
72 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
73 N GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
74 N AHAMIAN Yeva 2005 F GEO
75 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
76 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
77 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
78 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
80 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
81 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
82 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
82 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
84 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
85 N 1st round SVANIDZE Tatiana 2003 F GEO
86 N 1st round VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
87 N 1st round ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
88 N 1st round JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
89 N 1st round AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
90 N 1st round ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
91 N 1st round HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
92 N 1st round GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
92 N 1st round DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
94 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
95 N 1st round PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
96 N 1st round BOSANAC Mia 2004 F SRB
96 N 1st round IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
98 N 1st round KLEVA Noel 2005 F SLO
99 N 1st round CARDOSO Elisabete 2005 F POR
100 N 1st round LUCENA Maria 2003 F POR
101 N 1st round SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
102 N 1st round SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
103 N 1st round ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
103 N 1st round SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
105 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
106 N 1st round SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 2005 F CRO
107 N 1st round FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO
108 N 1st round ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
109 N 1st round MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
110 N 1st round SØRENSEN TRUDSØ Ria Miritz 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
110 N 1st round KRSMANOVIC Gala 2003 F SRB MK Macevi i Maske (SRB)
112 N 1st round PESULOVA Gabriela 2003 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
113 N 1st round NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
3 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
5 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
6 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
7 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
9 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
11 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
11 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
13 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
14 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
15 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
17 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
18 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
19 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
20 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
23 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
24 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
25 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
26 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
27 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
29 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
30 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
31 N CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
33 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
34 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
35 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
36 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
37 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
38 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
39 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
40 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
42 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
44 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
45 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
46 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
47 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
47 N ALVITO Maria Ines 2004 F POR
49 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
50 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
51 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
52 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
53 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
54 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
55 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
56 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
57 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
58 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
59 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
60 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
61 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
62 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
63 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
64 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
65 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
66 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
67 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
69 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
70 N MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
70 N MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
72 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
73 N 1st round BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK
74 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
75 N 1st round MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
76 N 1st round GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
77 N 1st round PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
78 N 1st round AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
79 N 1st round GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
80 N 1st round KHARAISHVILI Natalia 2004 F GEO
81 N 1st round SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
82 N 1st round BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
83 N 1st round TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
84 N 1st round PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
85 N 1st round SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
86 N 1st round CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
87 N 1st round KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
88 N 1st round KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
89 N 1st round LKHINADZE Elisabed 2003 F GEO
90 N 1st round ALOYAN Aida 2004 F ARM
90 N 1st round BORCHKADZE Elene 2005 F GEO
90 N 1st round POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
93 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
94 N 1st round JURJOVEC Ana 2005 F SLO

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
6 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
8 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
9 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
10 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
11 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
12 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
12 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
14 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
15 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
16 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
17 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
18 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
20 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
21 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
23 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
24 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
25 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
26 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
27 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
27 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
29 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
31 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
33 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
34 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
35 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
37 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
38 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
39 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
40 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
40 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
42 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
44 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
45 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
46 N KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 2003 M GEO
47 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
48 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
49 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
51 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
52 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
53 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
54 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
55 N HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
56 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
57 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
58 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
59 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
60 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
61 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
62 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
63 N 1st round LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
64 N 1st round VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
65 N 1st round KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
66 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
67 N 1st round REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
68 N 1st round KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
69 N 1st round THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
69 N 1st round WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
71 N 1st round KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
72 N 1st round AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
73 N 1st round JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
74 N 1st round AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
74 N 1st round MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
76 N 1st round CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
77 N 1st round STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
77 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
79 N 1st round JEVONEN Denis 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
80 N 1st round SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
80 N 1st round JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
82 N 1st round IVANOV Aleksandr 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
1 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
1 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
2 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
2 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
3 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
5 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
5 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
5 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
6 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
7 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE (HUN)
7 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
7 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
8 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
8 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
9 N GREECE       GRE
9 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N NETHERLANDS       NED
10 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
10 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
11 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
11 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
11 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
12 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
12 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
12 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
13 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
13 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N ISRAEL       ISR
14 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
14 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
15 N CROATIA       CRO
15 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
15 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
15 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
16 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
16 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
17 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
17 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
18 N BELARUS       BLR
18 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
18 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
18 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
18 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
19 N SWEDEN       SWE
19 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
19 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
19 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N MOLDOVA       MDA
20 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
20 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
20 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
21 N SLOVENIA       SLO
21 N SALOBIR Arne 2003 M SLO
21 N URBAS Jurij 2003 M SLO
21 N POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
21 N ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 2003 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
1 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
1 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
2 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
2 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
2 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
4 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
4 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
4 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
5 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
5 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
5 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
6 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
6 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
7 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
7 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N SWEDEN       SWE
9 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
9 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
10 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
10 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
11 N ESTONIA       EST
11 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
12 N ROMANIA       ROU
12 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
12 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
13 N LATVIA       LAT
13 N KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT
13 N LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 M LAT
13 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
13 N NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
14 N FINLAND       FIN
14 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N NORWAY       NOR
15 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
15 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N BELARUS       BLR
16 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
16 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
16 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
16 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
17 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
17 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
17 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N NETHERLANDS       NED
19 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
19 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
19 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
19 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
20 N SPAIN       ESP
20 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
20 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
20 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
20 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
21 N SERBIA       SRB
21 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
21 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
21 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
21 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
23 N SLOVENIA       SLO
23 N PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
23 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
23 N KRAJLAH Luka 2003 M SLO
23 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
24 N AUSTRIA       AUT
24 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
24 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
24 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
24 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
25 N GREECE       GRE
25 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
25 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N DENMARK       DEN
26 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
26 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N TURKEY       TUR
27 N AKAL Emir 2004 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
27 N OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
27 N KINALI Ugur 2003 M TUR
28 N THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA       MKD
28 N VELICHKOSKI Jovan 2004 M MKD
28 N BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
28 N SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
28 N NIKOLOVSKI Nikola 2004 M MKD
29 N GEORGIA       GEO
29 N PAVLENISHVILI David George 2004 M GEO
29 N BITSADZE Saba 2003 M GEO
29 N DIDIA Giorgi 2003 M GEO
29 N KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
30 N CROATIA       CRO
30 N SIMUNKOVIC Luka 2004 M CRO
30 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
30 N MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
30 N PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
31 N ARMENIA       ARM
31 N MNATSAKANYAN Grigor 2003 M ARM
31 N AVAGYAN Narek 2003 M ARM
31 N NAVASARDYAN Alik 2004 M ARM
31 N MURADYAN Hovhannes 2004 M ARM

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
1 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
2 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
2 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
2 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
4 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
4 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
5 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
5 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
5 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
6 N TURKEY       TUR
6 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
6 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
6 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
6 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
7 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N ITALY       ITA
8 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
8 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
8 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
8 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
9 N BULGARIA       BUL
9 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
9 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
9 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
9 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
10 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
10 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
10 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
11 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
11 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
11 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
12 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
12 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
12 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N GEORGIA       GEO
14 N BATSIASHVILI Lizi 2005 F GEO
14 N ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
14 N GOGUA Salome 2004 F GEO
15 N BELARUS       BLR
15 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
15 N MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
15 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
1 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
1 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
1 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
2 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
2 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
2 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
3 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
3 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
3 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
5 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
5 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
5 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
7 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
7 N CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N TURKEY       TUR
8 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
8 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
8 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
8 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
9 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
10 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N ISRAEL       ISR
11 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
11 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
11 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
12 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
12 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
12 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
13 N LATVIA       LAT
13 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
13 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
13 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
14 N NETHERLANDS       NED
14 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
14 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N SPAIN       ESP
16 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
16 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
16 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
17 N SLOVENIA       SLO
17 N MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
17 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
17 N JURJOVEC Ana 2005 F SLO
17 N CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
18 N GEORGIA       GEO
18 N LKHINADZE Elisabed 2003 F GEO
18 N BORCHKADZE Elene 2005 F GEO
18 N KHARAISHVILI Natalia 2004 F GEO

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
1 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
1 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
1 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
2 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
3 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
3 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
5 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
5 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
6 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
6 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
6 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
7 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
7 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
8 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
8 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
8 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
9 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
9 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
9 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
10 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
10 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
11 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
11 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N ESTONIA       EST
12 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
12 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
13 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
13 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
13 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
14 N AUSTRIA       AUT
14 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
14 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
14 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
14 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N SWEDEN       SWE
16 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 N BELARUS       BLR
17 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
17 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
17 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
17 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
18 N TURKEY       TUR
18 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
18 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
18 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
18 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
19 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
19 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
19 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
19 N IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
20 N GEORGIA       GEO
20 N SVANIDZE Tatiana 2003 F GEO
20 N ZOIDZE Mariam 2004 F GEO
20 N AHAMIAN Yeva 2005 F GEO
21 N CROATIA       CRO
21 N GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
21 N JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
21 N SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 2005 F CRO
21 N DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
22 N SLOVENIA       SLO
22 N KLEVA Noel 2005 F SLO
22 N FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO
22 N VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
22 N BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
23 N FINLAND       FIN
23 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
1 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
1 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
1 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
2 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
2 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
3 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
5 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
5 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
6 N BELARUS       BLR
6 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
6 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
6 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
6 N HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
7 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
7 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N BULGARIA       BUL
8 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
8 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
8 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
8 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
9 N TURKEY       TUR
9 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
9 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
9 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
10 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
10 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N GEORGIA       GEO
11 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
11 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
11 N KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 2003 M GEO
12 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
12 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
12 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
12 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
13 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
13 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
14 N UKRAINE       UKR
14 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
14 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
14 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
15 N HUNGARY       HUN
15 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
15 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
16 N AUSTRIA       AUT
16 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
16 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
16 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
16 N MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
17 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
18 N SLOVENIA       SLO
18 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
18 N SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
18 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
18 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)