European Championships U17 - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 26, 2020 | European Championships | Porec
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
3 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 26, 2019 | European Championships | Foggia
1 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
Mar 2, 2018 - Mar 6, 2018 | European Championships U17 | Sochi
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
3 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
Feb 28, 2017 - Mar 4, 2017 | European Championships U17 | Plovdiv
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
3 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
Feb 29, 2016 - Mar 4, 2016 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
2 RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
3 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
3 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
Feb 24, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | European Championships U17 | Maribor
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
Feb 23, 2014 - Feb 27, 2014 | European Championships U17 | Jerusalem
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
3 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
Feb 26, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | European Championships | Budapest
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
3 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
Feb 28, 2012 - Mar 10, 2012 | European Championships U17 | Porec
1 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
3 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
Feb 28, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | European Championships U17 | Klagenfurt
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
Mar 2, 2010 - Mar 3, 2010 | European Championships U17 | Athen
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
3 SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
Mar 2, 2009 - Mar 3, 2009 | European Championships U17 | Bourges
1 HAXAIRE Pierre 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
3 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
3 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
Mar 4, 2008 - Mar 5, 2008 | European Championships U17 | Rovigo
1 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
3 SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
Mar 7, 2007 - Mar 9, 2007 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
2 VAFIN Ramil 1990 M RUS
3 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
3 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
Mar 10, 1990 - Mar 11, 1990 | European Championships U17 | Gouda
1 N PORISINI Christian 1900 M ITA
2 N TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
4 N DEAK Ferencz 1900 M HUN
Feb 24, 1989 - Feb 25, 1989 | European Championships | Budapest
1 N RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
2 N TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N LEMANOWICZ Arkadius 1972 M GER
Mar 10, 1988 - Mar 12, 1988 | European Championships | Udine
1 N BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
2 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LETELLIER Samuel 1900 M FRA
4 N FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER
Feb 28, 1987 - Mar 1, 1987 | European Championships | St. Nazaire
1 N LOTTER Carsten 1971 M GER
2 N MILANO Dario 1900 M ITA
3 N BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER
4 N ATHLIN Mattias 1970 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)