Medals

National Championships
2 2 4

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
78 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
155 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Eislingen Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
14 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Eislingen Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
83 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Bucarest Riposta Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
34 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Istanbul Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
230 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
16 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
71 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
169 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Team
122 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
16 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
54 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
167 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 Mödling Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
225 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 9/19/20 / 9/20/20 Praha Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
5 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 Chomutov Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 Chomutov Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
1 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
3 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
5 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
22 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 5/30/15 / 5/31/15 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
78 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
74 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
34 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
95 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
47 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U15 Individual
17 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U15 Individual
24 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 4/9/16 Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
24 4/12/15 Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
5 1/31/15 / 2/1/15 Munich Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
19 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
17 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U17 Individual
41 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U15 Individual
9 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
7 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
10 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
10 10/17/15 Göppingen Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt Sabre Women's U12 Individual
28 11/15/14 / 11/16/14 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 20
Losses Round 41
Wins Elimination direct 9
Losses Elimination direct 5
Total hits 346
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 1.76 (1.75 / 1.76)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.8 (8 / 7.5)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
151 7.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
245 7.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
237 7.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
523 0.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SK Houstka (CZE) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.