European Championships U17 - Sabre Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 26, 2020 | European Championships | Porec
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
1 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
1 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
1 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
2 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
2 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
3 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 26, 2019 | European Championships | Foggia
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
1 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
1 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
2 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
2 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
2 N ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
3 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
4 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
4 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
Mar 2, 2018 - Mar 6, 2018 | European Championships U17 | Sochi
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
1 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
1 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
2 MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
2 NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
2 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
3 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
3 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 ALEXANYAN Edgar 2001 M RUS
4 KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
4 TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
4 YUZHAKOV Oleg 2001 M RUS
Feb 28, 2017 - Mar 4, 2017 | European Championships U17 | Plovdiv
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
1 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
1 MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE (HUN)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
2 PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
2 SVITICH Prokhor 2000 M RUS
2 TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
3 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
4 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
4 MATRICCIANI Noah 2000 M GBR
4 POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
Feb 29, 2016 - Mar 4, 2016 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
1 TKACHEV Andrey 1999 M RUS
1 TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
2 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
2 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 STIGLIANO Stefano 1999 M ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
4 POLAND       POL
4 BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
4 DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
Feb 24, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | European Championships U17 | Maribor
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
1 PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
2 HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
2 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
2 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
3 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
3 TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
4 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
Feb 23, 2014 - Feb 27, 2014 | European Championships U17 | Jerusalem
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
1 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
1 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
1 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
2 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
2 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
3 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 26, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | European Championships | Budapest
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
1 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
1 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
2 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
2 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
2 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
3 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 28, 2012 - Mar 10, 2012 | European Championships U17 | Porec
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
1 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
1 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
1 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
2 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
2 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 LYSENKO Bogdan 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
4 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
4 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
4 MURADYAN Artur 1995 M RUS
Feb 28, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | European Championships U17 | Klagenfurt
1 ITALY       ITA
1 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
1 BONSANTO Domenico 1994 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
1 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BARANOVSKIY Alexander 1994 M RUS
2 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
2 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
2 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 FABRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
3 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 VARENNE Victor 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 2, 2010 - Mar 3, 2010 | European Championships U17 | Athen
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GAVRILOV Ivan 1993 M RUS
1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
1 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
1 STARSHINOV Maksim 1994 M RUS
2 GERMANY       GER
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
3 CAPPETTA Alessio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 PLAZIY Vadym 1994 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
Mar 2, 2009 - Mar 3, 2009 | European Championships U17 | Bourges
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 BOCCARUSSO Roberto 1992 M ITA
2 SAVIOZZI Tommaso 1992 M ITA
2 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 NIKITIN Ivan 1992 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
3 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Mar 4, 2008 - Mar 5, 2008 | European Championships U17 | Rovigo
1 ITALY       ITA
1 MARINARI Niccolo 1991 M ITA
1 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
1 SAVIOZZI Tommaso 1992 M ITA
1 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 ALKONYI Kristof 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN BSE (HUN)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
3 GOFMAN Efim 1991 M RUS
3 KARPUKIN Alexander 1991 M RUS
3 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
4 GERMANY       GER
4 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 7, 2007 - Mar 9, 2007 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN BSE (HUN)
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 GILMULLIN Rustem 1990 M RUS
2 GOFMAN Efim 1991 M RUS
2 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
2 SHEVLYAKOV Alexey 1990 M RUS
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 DE VUYST Louis 1990 M FRA
3 FORAY Francois-Xavier 1991 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
3 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 ABDULIN Rodion 1990 M UKR
4 AULOV Yevheniy 1990 M UKR
4 DAVIDYAN Igor 1990 M UKR
4 MATUSHENKO Dmytro 1990 M UKR