European Championships U17 - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 3, 2022 - Mar 7, 2022 | European Championships | Novi Sad
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
3 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 26, 2020 | European Championships | Porec
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 26, 2019 | European Championships | Foggia
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
Mar 2, 2018 - Mar 6, 2018 | European Championships U17 | Sochi
1 KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
2 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
3 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 YUZHAKOV Oleg 2001 M RUS
Feb 28, 2017 - Mar 4, 2017 | European Championships U17 | Plovdiv
1 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
2 PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
3 SVITICH Prokhor 2000 M RUS
Feb 29, 2016 - Mar 4, 2016 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
3 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
3 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Feb 24, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | European Championships U17 | Maribor
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
3 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
Feb 23, 2014 - Feb 27, 2014 | European Championships U17 | Jerusalem
1 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
2 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
3 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
Feb 26, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | European Championships | Budapest
1 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
2 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
Feb 28, 2012 - Mar 10, 2012 | European Championships U17 | Porec
1 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
2 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
3 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
3 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
Feb 28, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | European Championships U17 | Klagenfurt
1 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 BARANOVSKIY Alexander 1994 M RUS
Mar 2, 2010 - Mar 3, 2010 | European Championships U17 | Athen
1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 2, 2009 - Mar 3, 2009 | European Championships U17 | Bourges
1 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
2 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 4, 2008 - Mar 5, 2008 | European Championships U17 | Rovigo
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GOFMAN Efim 1991 M RUS
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 7, 2007 - Mar 9, 2007 | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
3 DE VUYST Louis 1990 M FRA
3 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
Mar 10, 1990 - Mar 11, 1990 | European Championships U17 | Gouda
1 N GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
2 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N IORDANOV Borislav 1974 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
4 N NIKOLOV Ignat 1900 M BUL
Feb 24, 1989 - Feb 25, 1989 | European Championships | Budapest
1 N LOMBARDO Ivan 1972 M ITA
2 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
3 N STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
4 N KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
Mar 10, 1988 - Mar 12, 1988 | European Championships | Udine
1 N WISZKIDENZKY Marton 1900 M HUN
2 N BATOVSZKY Zoltan 1900 M HUN
3 N SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
4 N DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
Feb 28, 1987 - Mar 1, 1987 | European Championships | St. Nazaire
1 N SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
2 N HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER
3 N BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
4 N CASALE Gianluca 1970 M ITA