Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
1 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
1 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
2 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
2 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
2 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N ISRAEL       ISR
3 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
3 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
3 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR
3 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
4 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
4 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
4 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
5 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
5 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
5 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
6 N ESTONIA       EST
6 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
6 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 N MUSIENKO Kristina 2004 F RUS
7 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
7 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
7 N CHERKASOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
8 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
8 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
8 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
9 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
9 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
9 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 N USA 2       USA
10 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
10 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
10 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
10 N WATRALL Christina 2004 F USA
11 N USA 3       USA
11 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
11 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
11 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
11 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
12 N ITALY 2       ITA
12 N PELA' Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
12 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
12 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
12 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
13 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
13 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
13 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
13 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
13 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
14 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
14 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
14 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
15 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
16 N TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
16 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
16 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
16 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N STANESCU Melissa 2003 F ROU
17 N TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
18 N GREECE       GRE
18 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
19 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
19 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
19 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
19 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
20 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
20 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
20 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
20 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
21 N GERMANY       GER
21 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
22 N KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR
22 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
22 N HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
23 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
24 N ITALY 3       ITA
24 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
24 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
24 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
24 N STELLA Sophia Eloisa 2003 F ITA
25 N ESTONIA 2       EST
25 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
26 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
26 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
26 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
26 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
26 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
27 N GERMANY 2       GER
27 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
28 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU
28 N DRAGAN Alexandra 1900 F ROU
28 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
28 N MUNTEAN Andrea Iulia 1900 F ROU
29 N ITALY 4       ITA
29 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
29 N PAGLIARINI Marta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
29 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
30 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
30 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
30 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
30 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
30 N TARASOVA Sofia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
31 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
31 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
31 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
31 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
32 N KOHEGYI Anni 2003 F HUN
32 N PALAGYI Luca 2005 F HUN
32 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
33 N BELARUS       BLR
33 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
33 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
33 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
33 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
34 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
34 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
34 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
34 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
35 N USA 4       USA
35 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
35 N MALDONADO Pilar 2004 F USA
35 N ZUHARS Renee 2004 F USA
35 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
36 N ITALY 5       ITA
36 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
36 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
36 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
36 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
37 N TURKEY       TUR
37 N BAHSI Ela 2003 F TUR
37 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
37 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
38 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
38 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
38 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
38 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
39 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
39 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
39 N YATSYNA Timea 2004 F UKR
39 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
40 N USA 5       USA
40 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
40 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
40 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
40 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
41 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
41 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
41 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
41 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
42 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
42 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
42 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
42 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
43 N GERMANY 4       GER
43 N GERMANY 3       GER
43 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
43 N KLEINERT Lill Eleonore 1900 F GER
43 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
43 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
45 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
45 N BULGARIA       BUL
45 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
45 N KOVACS Bianka 2005 F HUN
45 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
45 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
45 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
45 N SULYOK Melani 2005 F HUN
45 N HRISTOVA Dalia 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
45 N IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
45 N POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
45 N KALMAN Zille 1900 F HUN
45 N MOREL Victoria 2002 F FRA

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
3 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
5 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
6 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
7 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
8 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
9 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
10 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
11 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
12 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
13 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
15 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
16 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
17 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
18 N LAWSON Henry 2004 M USA
19 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
20 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
21 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
22 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
23 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
25 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
26 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
27 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
28 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
29 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
30 N IVANOV Artur 2003 M RUS
31 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
32 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
34 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
35 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
36 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
36 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
38 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
40 N MCGAW Julian 2004 M USA
41 N SICA William David 2003 M ITA
42 N KULCSAR Viktor 2003 M HUN
43 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
43 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
45 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
46 N FORNARI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
46 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
48 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
49 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
50 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
51 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
52 N MAZZONI Francesco 2004 M ITA
53 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
54 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
55 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
56 N GORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
57 N GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
58 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
59 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
60 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
61 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
62 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
63 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
64 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
65 N FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
66 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
67 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
68 N PAPANITZ Akos 2003 M HUN
69 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
70 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
71 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
72 N JEON Alexander 2004 M USA
73 N GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
74 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
75 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
76 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
78 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
79 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
80 N FEKETE Adam 2004 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
81 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
82 N KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
83 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
84 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
84 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
86 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
88 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
88 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
90 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
91 N REKISH Aliaksei 2005 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
92 N JEONG Connor 2003 M USA
93 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
94 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
95 N RA Daniel 2003 M USA
96 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
97 N ZAKI Adam 2003 M FRA
98 N BLINNIKOV Artem 2003 M RUS
99 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
100 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
101 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
101 N DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
103 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
104 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
105 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
105 N CSEKE Balazs 2005 M HUN
107 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
108 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
109 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
110 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
111 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
112 N POTAPOV Oleg 2003 M RUS
112 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N KALO Adam 2004 M HUN
114 N KEMECSEI Kornel 2004 M HUN
114 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
117 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
118 N MITCHELL Joshua 2003 M GBR
119 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
120 N OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
121 N MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
122 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
123 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
125 N BAGATTONI Federico 2003 M ITA
126 N RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
127 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
128 N COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
129 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
130 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
131 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
132 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
133 N BARTKO Zalan 2004 M HUN
134 N PAULIK Tamas 2004 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
135 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
136 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
137 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
138 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
139 N GNJIDIC Luka 2004 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
140 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
141 N COLLI Federico 2003 M ITA
142 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
143 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
143 N PTASHYTS Yahor 2003 M BLR
143 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
146 N KOVACS Kristof 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
147 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
148 N MATIUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
149 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
149 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
149 N GURZA Luca 2005 M ROU
152 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
152 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
154 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
155 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
156 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
157 N VALENTE Gustavo 2003 M ITA
158 N NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
159 N JACKSON Zachary 2003 M GBR
160 N KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
161 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
162 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
163 N LEVI Renzo 2003 M GBR
164 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
165 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
166 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
167 N BONDAREV Danil 2003 M UKR
168 N JANKY Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
169 N ZHU Wilson 2003 M USA
169 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
169 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
172 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
173 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
173 N NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
175 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
176 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
177 N BENE Zoltan 2004 M HUN
178 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
179 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
180 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
181 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
182 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
183 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
183 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
185 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
186 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
187 N ANDREEV Konstantin 2003 M RUS
188 N KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 2004 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
189 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
190 N BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
191 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
192 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
193 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
194 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
195 N PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
196 N SZILARD Zsigmond 2005 M HUN
197 N CSUTA András 2004 M HUN
198 N KIRALY Matyas 1900 M HUN
199 N TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
200 N HAZAN Nitzan 2003 M ISR
201 N ZAKHAROV Daniil 2003 M RUS
202 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
203 N SZELL Samuel Marcell 2003 M HUN
204 N DEBRECENI Akos 2004 M HUN
205 N DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
206 N MERCZ Adam 2003 M HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
207 N REGELY Domonkos 2003 M HUN
207 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
209 N HIRTLING Marton 2004 M HUN
210 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
211 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
212 N MERO Leon 2004 M HUN
213 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
214 N BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
215 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
216 N NADI Zsombor 2004 M HUN
217 N HUTAS Barna 2004 M HUN
217 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
219 N HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
220 N FERGUSON William 2003 M GBR
221 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
222 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
222 N LANDOVSKY Matyas 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
224 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
224 N LENDVAY Gergely 2003 M HUN
226 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
227 N TUDOSIE Razvan 2003 M ROU
227 N MARTIUSHEV Oleg 2003 M RUS
227 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
227 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
231 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
231 N SZABO Szabolcs 2004 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
233 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
234 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
234 N PETRO Tomas 2003 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
234 N BENAVIDES Sebastian 2004 M HUN
237 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
238 N WALKER Josh 2003 M HUN
239 N KOVACS Alex 2000 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
240 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
240 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
242 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
242 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
244 N 1st round RISTIC Nemanja 2005 M SRB
245 N 1st round HUNYOR Daniel 2004 M HUN
246 N 1st round EINI Arad 2004 M ISR
247 N 1st round OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
247 N 1st round BAGYULA Laszlo 2004 M HUN
249 N 1st round ALBERT Mark Noel 2003 M HUN
250 N 1st round MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
251 N 1st round OZER Kerem 2005 M TUR
252 N 1st round POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
253 N 1st round KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
254 N 1st round SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
255 N 1st round PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
256 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
256 N 1st round SCHUNDER Balazs 2004 M HUN
258 N 1st round DEMEK Samuel 2004 M SVK
259 N 1st round GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
260 N 1st round BUBLITSKI Itai 2004 M ISR
261 N 1st round SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
261 N 1st round MAGYAR Máté 2005 M HUN
261 N 1st round MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
264 N 1st round KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
265 N 1st round NAGHI Vlad 2004 M ROU
266 N 1st round BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
267 N 1st round HUI Sam On Chai 2003 M HKG
268 N 1st round YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
268 N 1st round VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
270 N 1st round MUN Michael 2003 M USA
271 N 1st round STUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
272 N 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
273 N 1st round BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
273 N 1st round SINKA Gaspar 2004 M HUN
273 N 1st round SIMUNKOVIC Luka 2004 M CRO
273 N 1st round MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
273 N 1st round MIHART Alexandru 2004 M ROU
273 N 1st round GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
279 N 1st round GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
280 N 1st round BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
280 N 1st round CSIZMAZIA Istvan 2004 M HUN
282 N 1st round STEPANIAN Yevhenii 2003 M UKR
282 N 1st round PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
284 N 1st round SVABY Jakub 2003 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
285 N 1st round SIKER Mihaly 2004 M HUN
285 N 1st round BENE Csongor 2005 M HUN
285 N 1st round CSERI Bence 2003 M HUN
288 N 1st round HUNCAR Lubomir 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
289 N 1st round KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
290 N 1st round MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
291 N 1st round PACZAI David 2004 M HUN
292 N 1st round JURAN Jiri 2003 M CZE
293 N 1st round PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
293 N 1st round LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar 2004 M HUN
295 N 1st round GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
295 N 1st round PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
297 N 1st round KLEMENT Marko 1900 M CRO
298 N 1st round CUBRIC Marko 1899 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
299 N 1st round FILIPCIC Roko 2005 M CRO
299 N 1st round HERCZEG Martin 2004 M HUN
299 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB
299 N 1st round STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
303 N 1st round REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
304 N 1st round HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
305 N 1st round KURTOVIC Matej 1900 M CRO
305 N 1st round TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
307 N 1st round SZUTS Mate 2005 M HUN
308 N 1st round NAGY Nandor 1900 M HUN
309 N 1st round BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
310 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
311 N 1st round BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
311 N 1st round VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
313 N 1st round ZIVANOVIC Konstantin 2006 M SRB
314 N 1st round SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
315 N 1st round KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
315 N 1st round REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
315 N 1st round AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
318 N 1st round KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
318 N 1st round SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund 2003 M HUN
318 N 1st round DE VINCENZO Matteo 2003 M CZE
321 N 1st round KOSKA-G Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
322 N 1st round SINOVCIC Fran 1899 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
E 1st round MA Ark 2004 M CAN
E 1st round SZODORAY-PARADI Hunor 2004 M HUN

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR
2 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
5 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
6 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
7 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
8 N MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
9 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
10 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
11 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
13 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
14 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
15 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
18 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
19 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
20 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
20 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
22 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
23 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
24 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
25 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
25 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
27 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
28 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
29 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
30 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
31 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
32 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
33 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
34 N PELA' Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
35 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
36 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
37 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
39 N MALDONADO Pilar 2004 F USA
40 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
41 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
41 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
43 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
44 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
45 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
46 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
47 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
48 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
48 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
50 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
51 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
52 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
53 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
54 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
55 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
56 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
57 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
58 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
59 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
60 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
61 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
62 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
63 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
64 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
65 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
66 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
67 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
69 N STANESCU Melissa 2003 F ROU
70 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
71 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
72 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
73 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
74 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 N CHERKASOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
76 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
76 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
78 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
80 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
81 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
82 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
83 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
83 N TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
85 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
86 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
86 N STELLA Sophia Eloisa 2003 F ITA
88 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN
89 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
89 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 N DOMA Zsofia 1900 F HUN
92 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
93 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
94 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
95 N PAGLIARINI Marta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
96 N TARASOVA Sofia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
97 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
98 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
98 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
100 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
101 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
101 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
103 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
105 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
106 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
107 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
108 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
109 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
110 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
111 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
112 N WATRALL Christina 2004 F USA
113 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
115 N MUSIENKO Kristina 2004 F RUS
116 N PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
117 N SZABO Eszter 2003 F HUN
117 N CHOROSINSKA Matylda 2005 F POL
119 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
120 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 N ZUHARS Renee 2004 F USA
122 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
123 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
124 N KALMAN Zille 1900 F HUN
125 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
126 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
127 N HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
128 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
129 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
130 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
131 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
132 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
133 N VARGA Dora 2003 F HUN
134 N NEMETH Zoe 2004 F HUN
135 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU
135 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
137 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
138 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
139 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
140 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
141 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
142 N SALAUYOVA Varvara 2004 F BLR
143 N ROBERT Julia 2004 F HUN
144 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
145 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
145 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
148 N JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
149 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
150 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
151 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
152 N HAJDU Emma 2005 F HUN
152 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
154 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
154 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
156 N MAGDA Jazmin 2004 F HUN
157 N HORNYIK Mira 2005 F HUN
158 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
159 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
159 N KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR
161 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
162 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
163 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
164 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
164 N KAROLYI Mirtill 2004 F HUN
166 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
166 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
168 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
168 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
170 N DRAGAN Alexandra 1900 F ROU
170 N KOHEGYI Anni 2003 F HUN
172 N VOROS Virag 2004 F HUN
173 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
173 N KOVACS Bianka 2005 F HUN
173 N STEINER Zsofia Anna 2004 F HUN
176 N MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
177 N VARGA Emma 2004 F HUN
178 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
179 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
180 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
181 N PALOTAI Anna 2004 F HUN
182 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
183 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
184 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
185 N PALAGYI Luca 2005 F HUN
186 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
186 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
188 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
189 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
190 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
191 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
192 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
192 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
194 N SONMUS Yagmur 1900 F TUR
195 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
196 N POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
197 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
197 N HERKE Réka 2006 F HUN
199 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
200 N VARGA Bianka 2004 F HUN
200 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
200 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
203 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
204 N ANTIC Teodora 2003 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
204 N PRINA CERAI Melania 2006 F POL
206 N SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
207 N CZAJKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
208 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
209 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
209 N KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 F BLR
211 N BOSANAC Mia 2004 F SRB
211 N CRACIUN Maria 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
211 N OLTEANU Daria 2003 F ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
214 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
214 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
216 N MITRUS Clara 2004 F ROU
217 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
218 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
219 N 1st round BABINSZKI Anna 2005 F HUN
220 N 1st round TRCIN Marta 2003 M CRO
221 N 1st round KOVACS Eszter 2004 F HUN
221 N 1st round OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
223 N 1st round BUDZAKI Iva 2003 F CRO
224 N 1st round BAHSI Ela 2003 F TUR
225 N 1st round FRANKO Kata 1900 F HUN
226 N 1st round KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
227 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
228 N 1st round KISS Panna 2003 F HUN
229 N 1st round MIKLOS Villo 2004 F HUN
230 N 1st round SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 1900 F CRO
231 N 1st round ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
232 N 1st round VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
233 N 1st round BULBOREA Roxana 2004 F ROU
234 N 1st round HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
235 N 1st round ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
236 N 1st round SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
236 N 1st round NOVACKOVA Dominika 2003 F CZE
238 N 1st round SULYOK Melani 2005 F HUN
239 N 1st round HRICZ Lilla 2004 F HUN
240 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
241 N 1st round TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
241 N 1st round ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
241 N 1st round TEHRANI Lena 2004 F HUN
244 N 1st round KISS Greta Borbala 2003 F HUN
244 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
246 N 1st round HAJDU Laura Nora 2005 F HUN
246 N 1st round BUDAI Marianna 2003 F HUN
248 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
248 N 1st round IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
248 N 1st round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
251 N 1st round FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
252 N 1st round YURTOGLU Nil 2004 F TUR
253 N 1st round DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
254 N 1st round YATSYNA Timea 2004 F UKR
254 N 1st round VASARHELYI Eva 2005 F HUN
256 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
256 N 1st round ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
256 N 1st round MOREL Viktoria 2004 F BUL
259 N 1st round FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
260 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
260 N 1st round NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
260 N 1st round SZILAGYI Virag Anna 2003 F HUN
263 N 1st round PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
264 N 1st round SONMUS Damlanur 1900 F TUR
265 N 1st round VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
265 N 1st round MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
265 N 1st round STAVRIC Nadezda 2006 F SRB
268 N 1st round RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
269 N 1st round KOCSIS Evelin 2004 F HUN
270 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
271 N 1st round PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
272 N 1st round HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
273 N 1st round BIRO Kata Sarolta 2004 F HUN
274 N 1st round HRUSTICOVA Natalia 2003 F SVK
275 N 1st round ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
275 N 1st round POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
275 N 1st round SZAKMARY Janka 1900 F HUN
278 N 1st round URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
278 N 1st round VAROL Sude Nur 2003 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
280 N 1st round MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
280 N 1st round KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
280 N 1st round DURAU Raluca 2004 F ROU
283 N 1st round HRISTOVA Dalia 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
284 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
285 N 1st round WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
285 N 1st round CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
285 N 1st round NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
288 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
289 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
F 1st round FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
F 1st round KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
1 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
2 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
2 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
2 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
3 N FEKETE Adam 2004 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
3 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
4 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
4 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
4 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
5 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
5 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
5 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
6 N BLINNIKOV Artem 2003 M RUS
6 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
6 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
7 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
8 N USA 2       USA
8 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
8 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
8 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
8 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
9 N ESTONIA       EST
9 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
9 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
11 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 A GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 A SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
12 A TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
12 A WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
12 A BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
13 N SERBIA       SRB
13 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
13 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N GORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
14 N GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
14 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 N MATIUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 A USA 3       USA
16 A MUN Michael 2003 M USA
16 A ZHU Wilson 2003 M USA
16 A KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
16 A HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
17 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
18 N GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
18 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
18 N BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
18 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
19 N ITALY 2       ITA
19 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
19 N SICA William David 2003 M ITA
19 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
19 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
20 N FINLAND       FIN
20 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
21 N KIRALY Matyas 1900 M HUN
21 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
21 N KALO Adam 2004 M HUN
21 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
22 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
22 N POTAPOV Oleg 2003 M RUS
22 N ANDREEV Konstantin 2003 M RUS
22 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
22 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
23 N USA 4       USA
23 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
23 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
23 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
24 N ITALY 3       ITA
24 N FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
24 N COLLI Federico 2003 M ITA
24 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
24 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
25 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
25 N RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
25 N JACKSON Zachary 2003 M GBR
25 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
25 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
26 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
26 N ZAKHAROV Daniil 2003 M RUS
26 N MARTIUSHEV Oleg 2003 M RUS
26 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
26 N IVANOV Artur 2003 M RUS
27 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
27 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
27 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
27 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
27 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 N USA 5       USA
28 N JEON Alexander 2004 M USA
28 N MCGAW Julian 2004 M USA
28 N JEONG Connor 2003 M USA
29 N BELARUS       BLR
29 N PTASHYTS Yahor 2003 M BLR
29 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
29 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
29 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
30 N GERMANY 2       GER
30 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
31 N BULGARIA       BUL
31 N BARTKO Zalan 2004 M HUN
31 N BENAVIDES Sebastian 2004 M HUN
31 N BENE Zoltan 2004 M HUN
31 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
31 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
31 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
31 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
33 A POLAND       POL
33 A RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 A WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 A OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
34 N AUSTRIA       AUT
34 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
34 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
34 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
34 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
35 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
35 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
35 N KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
36 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
36 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
36 N PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
36 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
37 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
37 N REGELY Domonkos 2003 M HUN
37 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
37 N GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
37 N ALBERT Mark Noel 2003 M HUN
38 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
38 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
38 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
38 N KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
38 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
39 N GERMANY 3       GER
39 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
40 N FERGUSON William 2003 M GBR
40 N COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
40 N MITCHELL Joshua 2003 M GBR
41 N GERMANY 4       GER
41 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
41 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N GERMANY 5       GER
42 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
43 N EINI Arad 2004 M ISR
43 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
43 N HAZAN Nitzan 2003 M ISR
43 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
44 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
44 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
44 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
44 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
44 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
45 N DENMARK       DEN
45 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
45 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 N ITALY 4       ITA
46 N VALENTE Gustavo 2003 M ITA
46 N BAGATTONI Federico 2003 M ITA
46 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
46 N FORNARI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
47 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
47 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
47 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
47 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
48 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
48 N NAGHI Vlad 2004 M ROU
48 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
48 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
49 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
49 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
49 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
49 N HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
49 N STEPANIAN Yevhenii 2003 M UKR
50 N BELARUS 2       BLR
50 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
50 N REKISH Aliaksei 2005 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
50 N KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
51 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
51 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
51 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
51 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
51 N MERO Leon 2004 M HUN
52 N ITALY 5       ITA
52 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
52 N MAZZONI Francesco 2004 M ITA
52 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
52 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
53 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
53 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
53 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
53 N TURKEY       TUR
53 N NETHERLANDS       NED
53 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
53 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N JURAN Jiri 2003 M CZE
53 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N USMEN Filipi 2006 M BUL
53 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
53 N MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
53 N KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 2004 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
53 N OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
53 N OZER Kerem 2005 M TUR
53 N BONDAREV Danil 2003 M UKR
53 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
53 N BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
53 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)