Cadet Circuit - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
2 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
3 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
3 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
Nov 9, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
3 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
2 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 RINALDI Pietro 2002 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
3 VARENGO Pietro 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
Sep 13, 2014 - Sep 14, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Gyor
1 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
2 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
3 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
Oct 4, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
3 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
Oct 5, 2012 - Oct 7, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
Sep 30, 2011 - Oct 2, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Oct 1, 2010 - Oct 2, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 4, 2009 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
3 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 KANTI Aron 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 N BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
2 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
3 N CHUBENKO Mikhail 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Saratov (RUS)
3 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)