Cadet Circuit - Epee Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 ISRAEL       ISR
1 BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
1 DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
1 SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
1 SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
2 GUMENIUK Andriy 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 MELNIK Victor 2005 M UKR
2 RUSIN Illia 2005 M UKR
3 TURKEY       TUR
3 ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
3 MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
3 YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
4 DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
4 MARSCHALL Attila 2006 M HUN
4 SOMODY Bonca 2006 M HUN
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
2 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
2 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
2 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
3 N FEKETE Adam 2004 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
3 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
4 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
4 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
4 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
Nov 9, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
1 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
2 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
2 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 N SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N BUNEA Matei 2003 M ROU
4 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Cadet Circuit | Budapest
1 ITALY       ITA
1 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
1 MAISTO Amodio Matteo 2001 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
1 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
1 RINALDI Pietro 2002 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
2 N ITALY 2       ITA
2 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N ITALY 3       ITA
3 GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
3 MARCHETTI Matteo Stefano 2001 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
3 PANDIANI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
4 GREECE       GRE
4 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
4 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)