Back to list

Results

2023 Nordic Championships
EST Kääriku
October 4, 2023 - October 8, 2023

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N KHUDOBKIN Juri 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 N SILDE Ken-Keiro 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N MAGOMEDOVS Martins 2007 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
10 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
11 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N LASIJS Maksims 2007 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
16 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
18 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
20 N RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
21 N KOLOMIJEC Kirill 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
22 N TALEN Gothard 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
23 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 N HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N HANSEN Kasper 2009 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N GASČIAUSKAS Kajus 2008 M LTU
27 N OJAMU Rico-Janree 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
28 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N REPKO Vadims 2008 M LAT
30 N LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
31 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 N ROMANENKOV Nikita 2009 M EST IREM (EST)
33 N JARTS Nikita 2010 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
34 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
35 N RIBAKOVS Nikita 2008 M LAT
35 N KONSAP Georg 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
37 N KRIAUČIŪNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU
38 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
39 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
40 N GAVRINAS Dominikas 2008 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
41 N MELNIK Arseni 2007 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
42 N MIHEJEVS Daniels 2008 M LAT
43 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
44 N DJAGILEV Jevgeni 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
45 N JERMAKS Arturs 2007 M LAT
46 N VOLKOV Daniel 2007 M LTU
47 N BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
48 N LISKMAN Daniel 2007 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
49 N BIELSKIS Adomas 2007 M LTU
50 N VOLKE Aleksei 2008 M EST
51 N MAHLAPUU Uku Johan 2008 M EST
52 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
53 N KAUS Kristo 2010 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
54 N SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
55 N 1st round ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
56 N 1st round JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
57 N 1st round MIHAILOVS Marks 2008 M LAT
58 N 1st round GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
59 N 1st round RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
60 N 1st round TERAL Ken-Robin 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
61 N 1st round ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
61 N 1st round ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
63 N 1st round DONCOVS Dmitrijs 2007 M LAT
64 N 1st round SANTASOV Timur 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
65 N 1st round MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
66 N 1st round ANDERSSON Georg 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 N 1st round ŠAFRAI Albert 2008 M EST
68 N 1st round THORSEN Cornelius 2010 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
F 1st round REPPO Indrek 2009 M EST

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VEKSLERS Vladimirs 2009 M LAT
2 N SAVLOVS Stepans 2009 M LAT
3 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GULBIS Kristers 2010 M LAT
5 N SASKOVS Arsenijs 2010 M LAT
6 N SPURE Emīls 2009 M LAT
7 N BILINKINS Ilja 2009 M LAT
8 N KUTJUNS Arturs 2010 M LAT
9 N SKAPARS Martins 2010 M LAT
F 1st round DEMBO Aleksandrs 2009 M LAT

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N HOMMIK Mira 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
5 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
8 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
11 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
12 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N FRODLER Anna 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N PODER Evelin 2009 F EST
16 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
18 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
20 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 N VESTIN Matilda 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N MÄEMURD Mia-Delisa 2009 F EST
24 N JERSOVA Anne-Mari 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
25 N NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra 2009 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
26 N VEGYTE Vestina 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
27 N TAMM Eliisabet 2010 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
28 N STOJANAITĖ Milda 2008 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
29 N KRUPENINA Valeria 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
30 N MISTSENKO Milana 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
31 N SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 N JANEVICA Sofija 2007 F LAT
33 N TOKMAKOVA Elizaveta 2009 F EST
34 N OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
35 N BROLIN Moa 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N YELIS Sofia 2008 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
37 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 N RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
39 N SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
39 N PARFJONOVA Varvara 2008 F LAT
41 N TALU Hella-Lee 2008 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
42 N TAMOSUITYTE Juste 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
43 N GONZALEZ Alicia 2010 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
44 N TALISAINEN Anna 2010 F EST
45 N MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
46 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
47 N KASPERAVICIUTE Sati 2007 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
48 N SERGEJEVA Ksenia 2009 F EST
49 N 1st round SCAGINA Laila 2008 F LAT
50 N 1st round MARSLI Othilie 2010 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
51 N 1st round STOSKUTE Gryte 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
52 N 1st round SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
53 N 1st round VERGUN Juliana 2008 F EST
54 N 1st round KOTKIN Mia 2008 F EST
55 N 1st round ZABELINA Zlata 2008 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
56 N 1st round SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
57 N 1st round MARCINKEVIČIŪTE Daniele 2009 F LTU
58 N 1st round VITOND Patricija 2009 F LTU
59 N 1st round KNJAZEVA Jelizaveta 2010 F EST
60 N 1st round BØE Eva 2009 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
60 N 1st round KYZIRIDOU Lara 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
62 N 1st round LEWÉN Poppy 2008 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
62 N 1st round MILASEVITS Elizaveta 2008 F EST
64 N 1st round OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
2 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
5 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
6 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
7 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
8 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N SLAUKSTINA Nora 2006 F LAT
F 1st round GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
2 N FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N BOGDANS Maksims 2006 M LAT Florete (LAT)
8 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
10 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
12 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 M LAT
15 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT
17 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
18 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
21 N OSTROVSKIS Eko 2006 M LAT
F 1st round JUNTTILA Oskari 2004 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N LATVIA       LAT
2 N ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
2 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
2 N BOGDANS Maksims 2006 M LAT Florete (LAT)
3 N LATVIA 2       LAT
3 N FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 M LAT
3 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
4 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
4 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
5 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
6 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST IREM (EST)
8 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
16 N ALAALI Sami 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
21 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
22 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
24 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
25 N MAGOMEDOVS Martins 2007 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
26 N SILDE Ken-Keiro 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
27 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 N ANISKO Nikita 2006 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
29 N ELTMAA Oliver 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
30 N KOLOMIJEC Kirill 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
31 N KAETRI Georgi 2006 M EST IREM (EST)
32 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
35 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
36 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 N MELNIK Arseni 2007 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
38 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
40 N PUHM Marko 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
41 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
41 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
45 N CLAESSON Holger 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
47 N MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 2006 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
48 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
49 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 N KHUDOBKIN Juri 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
51 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
52 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
53 N ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
54 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
56 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
57 N LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
58 N LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
59 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
60 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 N ANDERSSON Georg 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
63 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 N LASIJS Maksims 2007 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
65 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
66 N VASARAUDZIS Emils 2006 M LAT
67 N DJAGILEV Jevgeni 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
68 N VOLKOV Daniel 2007 M LTU
69 N SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
70 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
71 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
72 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
73 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
74 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
75 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
76 N LISKMAN Daniel 2007 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
77 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
78 N SANTASOV Timur 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
79 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
80 N DACJUKS Glebs 2006 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
81 N 1st round FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
82 N 1st round KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
83 N 1st round OJAMU Rico-Janree 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
84 N 1st round FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
85 N 1st round BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
86 N 1st round PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
87 N 1st round GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
88 N 1st round EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
89 N 1st round GAILIS Arcibalds 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
90 N 1st round LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
91 N 1st round PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
92 N 1st round KONSAP Georg 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
93 N 1st round ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
94 N 1st round MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 N 1st round DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
96 N 1st round HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
97 N 1st round DONCOVS Dmitrijs 2007 M LAT
98 N 1st round MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
F 1st round HUNCHENKO Vladislav 2007 M UKR Bygdø FK (NOR)
F 1st round KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
F 1st round REPPO Indrek 2009 M EST

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT
3 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
5 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N OSĪTIS Dāvis 2007 M LAT
7 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
8 N SAVINS Džastin 2008 M LAT
9 N ZIMECS Andrejs 2007 M LAT
10 N SPURE Emīls 2009 M LAT
11 N SKINDERSKIS Edvards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
2 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N BRIEDE Beatrise 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
5 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
6 N ANPILOGOVA Kira 2008 F LAT
7 N BELAJA Sofja 2012 F LAT
8 N RISKOVA Uļjana 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
9 N OSTROUHOVA Ustina 2007 F LAT

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
8 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N CHEVALIER Leila 2004 F FRA Stavanger FK (NOR)
12 N LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
14 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
18 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
19 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
20 N ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
21 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
22 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
24 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
25 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
26 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 N HOMMIK Mira 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N BESECKA Darja 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
29 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
30 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
31 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
33 N RAZASCONOKA Valerija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
34 N BORONENKO Ilona 2006 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
35 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
36 N SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
38 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
39 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
40 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F GRE Oslo FK (NOR)
41 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
43 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
45 N ZABELINA Zlata 2008 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
46 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
47 N TALU Hella-Lee 2008 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
48 N MIKAILAITE Emile 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
49 N JANEVICA Sofija 2007 F LAT
50 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
51 N MISTSENKO Milana 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
52 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
53 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
55 N 1st round ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
56 N 1st round YELIS Sofia 2008 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
57 N 1st round SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
58 N 1st round SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
59 N 1st round VERGUN Juliana 2008 F EST
60 N 1st round KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 N 1st round KOTKIN Mia 2008 F EST
62 N 1st round SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
62 N 1st round MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
64 N 1st round BROLIN Moa 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 N 1st round LEWÉN Poppy 2008 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
66 N 1st round PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
67 N 1st round JERSOVA Anne-Mari 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
68 N 1st round KYZIRIDOU Lara 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
68 N 1st round MILASEVITS Elizaveta 2008 F EST

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N OLISEVICS Igors 2007 M LAT
3 N RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
6 N VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
7 N FRÖDE Kalle 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N SIBELIUS Etienne 2009 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
9 N ÅMARK Kasper 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
2 N LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLOMIJEC Bogdan 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N ROMANENKOV Nikita 2009 M EST IREM (EST)
5 N JARTS Nikita 2010 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N PATRIARCA Ekke 2011 M EST
7 N LIALYS Kyras 2009 M LTU
8 N KAUS Kristo 2010 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N TERAL Ken-Robin 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
11 N BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N MISTSENKO Alan 2010 M EST
13 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
14 N HANSEN Kasper 2009 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N SAVICKIS Edgars 2010 M LAT
16 N LAUGESAAR Paul 2010 M EST
17 N PALCINSKAS Algirdas 2010 M LTU
18 N SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N OJANEN Joakim 2010 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KELMI Erik 2010 M EST
21 N THORSEN Cornelius 2010 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
22 N TRAKMANN Christian 2009 M EST
23 N VASSILJEV Eero 2010 M EST
24 N NUUT Kristian 2010 M EST
25 N OJAMU Rico-Janree 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
26 N TRETYAKOV Anderei 2010 M EST
27 N SENTSUROV Jegor 2010 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
28 N KUTSER Robert 2010 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
29 N JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
30 N PAJU Daniel 2010 M EST
31 N KALKUN Taaniel 2010 M EST
32 N HEIN Mathias 2010 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
33 N MURUMAA Mikael Olaf 2010 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
34 N SANDER Georg 2010 M EST
35 N KARUTIN David 2010 M EST
36 N MIKLULANS Vadims 2009 M LAT
37 N SOVGER Matvei 2011 M EST
38 N SUSI Karl Erik 2010 M EST
F 1st round KASE Airis 2010 M EST

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAFONOV Georgi 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N FJODOROV Klim 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N SIBELIUS Etienne 2009 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N DAHL NORSK Frederik 2009 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N SAVLOVSKIJS Jaroslavs 2009 M LAT

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra 2009 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N BROLIN Moa 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
6 N ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
7 N PROTASOVA Polina 2010 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
8 N MARHAUG Liv 2010 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N PUKSON Johanna 2011 F EST
10 N VARES Maria 2010 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
11 N STOSKUTE Gryte 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
12 N TAMM Eliisabet 2010 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
13 N FRODLER Anna 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N TERAL Gedi-Loore 2011 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N KAMP Laura 2010 F EST
16 N DAVIDONYTĖ Jorė 2010 F LTU
17 N SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N VITONE Patricija 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
19 N GONZALEZ Alicia 2010 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
20 N HOMMIK Mira 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N VEGYTE Vestina 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
22 N TOKMAKOVA Elizaveta 2009 F EST
23 N NOVOSJOLOVA Elizabeth 2011 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
24 N KNJAZEVA Jelizaveta 2010 F EST
25 N KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N VESTIN Matilda 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N PODER Evelin 2009 F EST
28 N MARCINKEVIČIŪTE Daniele 2009 F LTU
29 N KRUPENINA Valeria 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
30 N KASK Lisbeth 2010 F EST
30 N LINDMA Sade 2009 F EST
32 N DEMENINA Valerija 2010 F LAT
33 N THOOR Elizabeth 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N MARSLI Othilie 2010 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
36 N ZADVORNAJA Milana 2010 F EST
37 N BIDULJAK Valeria 2010 F EST
38 N PODERSOO Mia Anette 2010 F EST
39 N PETROVA Darja 2010 F LAT
40 N BØE Eva 2009 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
41 N DROZDOVA Alisa 2010 F LAT
42 N PUIDOKAITĖ Evita 2009 F LTU
43 N ANDERSSON Sophia 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N PADULA Sara 2010 F EST
45 N SOSNA Sofija 2009 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
46 N MÄEMURD Mia-Delisa 2009 F EST
47 N KORSAKOVA Taissia 2009 F EST
48 N KLIVYTĖ Veronika 2010 F LTU
49 N KIRSANOVA Karolina 2010 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
50 N ROZKOVA Miroslava 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
51 N SEPP Evelina 2010 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
52 N NACKE Laura Elsa 2009 F EST
53 N SERGEJEVA Ksenia 2009 F EST
53 N KOOKMAA Lenna 2010 F EST
53 N FEDOTOVA Ksenia 2010 F EST
53 N SOBOLEVA Stefania 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
57 N MOOSUS Mary 2010 F EST
58 N SABUROVA Emilia 2009 F EST
59 N KASE Airis 2010 M EST
60 N RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
61 N KORSHUNOVA Maria 2010 F EST
62 N MIITRA Elisabeth 2009 F EST
63 N TALISAINEN Anna 2010 F EST
64 N DODELTSEVA Milana 2010 F EST
65 N SINITSONA Maria 2011 F EST
F 1st round KALMA Greis 2010 F EST

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 N KAIRANE Marija 2002 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
5 N SINIOJA Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N HEINO Anna 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
7 N KURKI-SUONIO Suvi 1995 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
8 N STEWART Lyra 1973 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
9 N NIEMINEN Satu 1990 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
F 1st round HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALBERGA Deizija 2012 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
2 N GULBE Aurēlija 2012 F LAT
3 N CHEMALI Mia Seinna 2012 F LAT
3 N ROMANOVA Lauma 2012 F LAT

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOROVIČS Marks 2012 M LAT
2 N SINICA Mihails 2013 M LAT

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEMIRO Kristiana 2009 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
2 N PIRINEN Siina 2010 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N LOMMA Julia 2009 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N RESITILOVA Darja 2009 F LAT
6 N WERNER DAHL Rannva 2010 F DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
2 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 N FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
5 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N JUNTTILA Oskari 2004 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
1 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N ESTONIA 2       EST
2 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
2 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N ESTONIA       EST
3 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
3 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N CHEVALIER Leila 2004 F FRA Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N LATVIA       LAT
5 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
5 N RAZASCONOKA Valerija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
5 N BESECKA Darja 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
5 N BORONENKO Ilona 2006 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
6 N FINLAND       FIN
6 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
6 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
7 N LITHUANIA       LTU
7 N MIKAILAITE Emile 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
7 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
7 N ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
1 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST IREM (EST)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
2 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ESTONIA 2       EST
3 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
3 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N FINLAND       FIN
5 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LATVIA       LAT
6 N MAGOMEDOVS Martins 2007 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
6 N ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
6 N MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 2006 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
6 N ANISKO Nikita 2006 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
7 N DENMARK       DEN
7 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
7 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
1 N KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
1 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
1 N DAHL NORSK Frederik 2009 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N SIBELIUS Etienne 2009 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LATVIA       LAT
1 N BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
1 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
1 N FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
1 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N JUNTTILA Oskari 2004 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
5 A JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
7 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 A BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
9 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
10 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
14 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST IREM (EST)
18 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N ASHRAFI Ehsan 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N ZURBA Ilja 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
24 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
26 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 N CLAESSON Holger 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 1990 M LTU
29 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
31 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
32 N GAILIS Arcibalds 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
33 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
34 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
35 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
37 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
38 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
40 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 N KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
42 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
43 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
44 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
45 N POPOVS Vadims 2003 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
46 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
47 N LOZENKO Makar 2003 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
48 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
50 N ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
51 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
52 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
53 N LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
54 N HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
55 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 N SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
57 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
58 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
60 N NILISK Kenno 1975 M EST
61 N 1st round WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
62 N 1st round GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
62 N 1st round ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 N 1st round ALLIKSAAR Renee 1994 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
65 N 1st round VARIS Andre 1985 M EST
66 N 1st round NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
67 N 1st round KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 N 1st round LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
69 N 1st round DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 N 1st round VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
71 N 1st round ALAALI Sami 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
72 N 1st round KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
73 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 N 1st round SEMJONOV Andrei 1900 M EST
75 N 1st round BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
76 N 1st round VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
77 N 1st round RUSOVITE Igor 1986 M EST
F 1st round ONAITIS Vadim 1988 M LTU
F 1st round FARIONOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR
F 1st round BELJAJEV Aleksandr 1967 M EST

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N HEINO Anna 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
1 N SINIOJA Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
1 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N FIN/NZL       FIN
2 N KURKI-SUONIO Suvi 1995 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
2 N NIEMINEN Satu 1990 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
2 N STEWART Lyra 1973 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N STEWART Elizabeth 1982 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N ÅMARK Kasper 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
5 N VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
6 N FRÖDE Kalle 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N SIBELIUS Etienne 2009 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N MATISONS Bogdans 2008 M LAT
9 N ZHEPETOVS Danila 2008 M LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT)
10 N FOMINOVS Aleksandrs 2008 M LAT
11 N NOZDRAVCEVS Egors 2008 M LAT
12 N VISHNAKOVS Ruslan 2008 M LAT
13 N DAHL NORSK Frederik 2009 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
2 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
3 N LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N SULZENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT
5 N NOSSOV Alissija 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
6 N MENDE Jana 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
7 N HOLLÄNDER Anni 2008 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N LOMMA Julia 2009 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
9 N PIRINEN Siina 2010 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
10 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
11 N WERNER DAHL Rannva 2010 F DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 A KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
7 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
8 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
10 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
12 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
13 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 A NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
17 N BAJORUNAITE-STAUSKE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
18 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
19 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
20 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
24 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 A JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
26 N MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
27 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
28 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
31 N SNÖ Niina 1979 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
32 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
33 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
35 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
36 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
37 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
38 N OSTROVSKI Elisabet 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
39 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
40 N KAABERMA Gertrud 2003 F EST IREM (EST)
41 N JÕGISU Johanna Maria 2002 F EST
42 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N CHEVALIER Leila 2004 F FRA Stavanger FK (NOR)
44 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
45 N MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
46 N STEWART Elizabeth 1982 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
47 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
48 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F GRE Oslo FK (NOR)
50 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
51 N 1st round NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
52 N 1st round LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
53 N 1st round ZABELINA Zlata 2008 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
54 N 1st round KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 N 1st round KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
56 N 1st round FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 N 1st round KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 N 1st round HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
59 N 1st round TREGUBOV Carol 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 N 1st round PANFILOVA Aleksandra 1998 F EST Trekanten København (DEN)
61 N 1st round KIKAITĖ Milda 1997 F LTU
F 1st round MAGOMAEVA Daria 1986 F EST
F 1st round BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine 1992 F FRA Trekanten København (DEN)
5 A PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
6 N SANTAHOLMA Anna 1977 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
7 N NIEMISTÖ Michelle 2006 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben 1996 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
10 N SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N 1st round REENTILÄ Outi 1980 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
12 N 1st round VAN VLIET Wilhelmina 1964 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N 1st round WIERZBA Weronika 1993 F POL Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SUORSA Markus 1995 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
6 N ATJUNKIN Miron 2006 M EST
7 N VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N TRUU Artur 2006 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 A WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
10 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 A FRÖDE Kalle 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N IKKO Kirill 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
13 N ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
15 N OSTROUHOVS Vadims 1978 M LAT
16 A KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
17 N 1st round MARIGLIANO Michael 1989 M USA Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N 1st round ASPLUND Max 1997 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
19 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
A 1st round ÅMARK Kasper 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANDERSSON Sophia 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PUKSON Johanna 2011 F EST
3 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ROSEN Anna-Rebecca 2011 F EST
5 N KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N NIKITINA Alisa 2011 F LAT
7 N TERAL Gedi-Loore 2011 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 N DOHNE Eve 2012 F EST
9 N KRUUSAMÄE Elisabeth 2011 F EST
10 N NOVOSJOLOVA Elizabeth 2011 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
11 N SUKLES Sophia 2012 F EST
12 N THOOR Elizabeth 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N KÜLAOTS Anete 2011 F EST
14 N BALODE Eliza 2011 F LAT
15 N GILTS Emili 2013 F EST
16 N GIRENKO Agnia-Maria 2012 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
17 N KLEIDOV Laura 2011 F EST
18 N HADBERG Lucia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
19 N SARASTO Ruut 2012 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
20 N HYYPPÄ Ronja 2011 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
21 N KIRICENKO Jana 2012 F LAT
22 N PELINENS Veronika 2011 F EST
23 N HADBERG Claudia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
24 N UIBO Mirtel 2011 F EST
25 N FROLOVA Riana 2012 F EST
26 N NOORKÕIV Arianna 2012 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
27 N BAZJUKIN Albina 2012 F EST
28 N SINITSONA Maria 2011 F EST
29 N LILLEPUU Maria 2012 F EST
30 N LUNDEN Elizabeth 2012 F EST
31 N JURJER Heleriin 2011 F EST

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMANKO Georgi 2011 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PUISA Olegs 2012 M LAT
3 N PATRIARCA Ekke 2011 M EST
5 N USMANOV Kamil 2011 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
6 N SIDOROV Andrei 2011 M EST
7 N GIRKONTAS Mantas 2012 M LTU
8 N HADBERG Diego 2013 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
9 N BELIKOV Nikita 2011 M EST
10 N KOTSHKA Lev 2011 M EST
11 N SALM Jürgen 2011 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
12 N SOVGER Matvei 2011 M EST
13 N JAANISTE Toomas 2011 M EST
14 N BERGEN Gleb 2011 M EST
15 N VOJEVODIN Artemi 2013 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
16 N KONSAP Alex 2012 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
17 N BILITSENKO Roman 2012 M EST
18 N LOZENKO Ivan 2011 M LTU
19 N KIVI Robert 2012 M EST
20 N GOLUBEVS Timurs 2012 M LAT
21 N SALME Rasmus 2011 M EST
22 N ILVES Andris 2011 M EST
23 N SIDAGULOV Ikhsan 2013 M EST
24 N SNITSARENKO Sebastian 2012 M EST
25 N SIKK Andero 2014 M EST

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N NOSSOV Alissija 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 N MENDE Jana 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
2 N NIEMISTÖ Michelle 2006 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
2 N REENTILÄ Outi 1980 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben 1996 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N WIERZBA Weronika 1993 F POL Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine 1992 F FRA Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Men's V60-V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASHRAFI Ehsan 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N SUORSA Markus 1995 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N ESTONIA       EST
3 N JEVONEN Denis 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N TRUU Artur 2006 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N IKKO Kirill 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N ATJUNKIN Miron 2006 M EST

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
2 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N STEWART Elizabeth 1982 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N SNÖ Niina 1979 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
5 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N STEWART Lyra 1973 F NZL FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIBELIUS Eyren 2011 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N BERZINA Katrina 2012 F LAT
3 N HADBERG Claudia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N HADBERG Lucia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOROBEINIKOV Denis 2011 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N PASKEVICS Teo 2011 M LAT
3 N KRAVCOVS Andrejs 2011 M LAT
3 N IVANOVS Bruno 2013 M LAT
5 N ZOBIN Gordei 2011 M EST
6 N STREBKO Nikita 2013 M LAT
7 N HADBERG Diego 2013 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
8 N NAZAROVS Aigars 2013 M LAT
9 N VASHTSHENKO Aleksei 2014 M EST
F 1st round KVISTORF Christopher Jacob 2012 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANTAHOLMA Anna 1977 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VAN VLIET Wilhelmina 1964 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEIMANIS Arnis 1972 M LAT
2 N OSTROUHOVS Vadims 1978 M LAT

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N LITHUANIA       LTU
2 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
2 N BAJORUNAITE-STAUSKE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
3 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N LITHUANIA 2       LTU
4 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
4 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
4 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
5 N FINLAND       FIN
5 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST IREM (EST)
2 N ESTONIA 2       EST
2 N KALLASTE Carl Robert 2002 M EST
2 N NILISK Kenno 1975 M EST
2 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
4 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N LATVIA       LAT
5 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
5 N LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
5 N SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)