Nordic Championships Foil - Foil Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
2 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
3 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N KAJRĀNE Marija 2002 F LAT
Feb 12, 2011 - Feb 12, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu
1 TOKOLA Helea 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 SESTAKOVSKA Paula 1994 F LAT [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR)
3 JANKOVSKA Paula 1993 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Apr 1, 1995 - Apr 2, 1995 | Nordic Championships | København
1 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 PEDERSEN Mette 1900 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Mar 28, 1993 - Mar 28, 1993 | Nordic Championships | København
1 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras
1 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 JANSSON Ann-Sofie 1900 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
4 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 JUSELIUS Tuija 1900 F FIN
3 SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 JANSSON Ann-Sofie 1900 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København
1 SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 GRAEFFE Mia 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 LARSSON Marina 1967 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KIEPIELA Anna 1900 F NOR
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 KOCK Heidi 1965 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 LARSSON Marina 1967 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod
1 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 PETTERSSON Pia 1963 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 HARJUNTAUSTA Salla 1964 F FIN
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Mar 21, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 ROSÉN Maria Sen 1961 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 PÖPPEL Vera 1963 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE
3 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
4 N WESTERLUND Maria 1900 F FIN
Mar 24, 1979 - Mar 25, 1979 | Nordic Championships | København
1 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 HEINONEN Ulla 1900 F FIN
4 HÜBEL Kerstin 1959 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 11, 1978 - Mar 12, 1978 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 SKATTEBØL Hanne 1900 F NOR
3 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 HEINONEN Ulla 1900 F FIN
Mar 12, 1977 - Mar 13, 1977 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 LINDESWÄRD Estelle 1958 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 REUTERSWÄRD Teresia 1957 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 13, 1976 - Mar 14, 1976 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HONNENS Birgitte 1900 F DEN
3 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
4 LINDESWÄRD Estelle 1958 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 15, 1975 - Mar 16, 1975 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
4 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR
Mar 16, 1974 - Mar 17, 1974 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR
Mar 10, 1973 - Mar 11, 1973 | Nordic Championships | København
1 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
2 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR
Mar 11, 1972 - Mar 12, 1972 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR
2 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
3 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth 1900 F DEN
Mar 6, 1971 - Mar 7, 1971 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
2 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
3 RAMN-JOHANSEN A 1900 F NOR
4 MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth 1900 F DEN
Mar 7, 1970 - Mar 8, 1970 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
2 LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin 1900 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HULT Berit 1900 F SWE [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE)
4 KALMAN Sigridur 1952 F SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
Mar 8, 1969 - Mar 9, 1969 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
3 FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 ARNELL Ann-Charlotte 1951 F SWE
Mar 9, 1968 - Mar 10, 1968 | Nordic Championships | København
1 SEIPPEL Lena 1948 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Feb 18, 1967 - Feb 19, 1967 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 BOSTRÖM Christina 1947 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 BRANDT Jeanne 1947 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
Mar 12, 1966 - Mar 13, 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 WUORIVIRTA E 1900 F FIN
Mar 26, 1965 - Mar 27, 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CHRISTENSEN M 1900 F DEN
4 RUDHOLM Birgitta 1946 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Feb 15, 1964 - Feb 16, 1964 | Nordic Championships | København
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LAGERWALL Elisabeth 1944 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 CHRISTENSEN M 1900 F DEN
4 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 16, 1963 - Mar 17, 1963 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 APPELROTH B 1900 F FIN
3 WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina 1943 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)