Nordic Championships Epee - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nordic Youth Championships | Sandefjord
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
3 N ORLOVA Marija 2003 F LAT
3 N SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
3 N VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Sep 24, 2011 - Sep 25, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE
3 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Sep 27, 2008 - Sep 28, 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
3 N LEPP Riina 1990 F EST
3 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense
1 N PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
3 N KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
Oct 21, 2006 - Oct 22, 2006 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
3 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
Sep 24, 2005 - Sep 25, 2005 | Nordic Championships | Jessheim
1 N MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
2 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
3 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
3 N URKE Piret 1986 F EST
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
2 N MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
3 N GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
3 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
Sep 20, 2003 - Sep 23, 2003 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
2 N URKE Piret 1986 F EST
3 N KARINE Kadi 1985 F EST
3 N LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 26, 2002 - Oct 27, 2002 | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København
1 N VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
2 N PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
3 N NIKOLAISEN Denise 1985 F SWE
3 N POLJATSENKO Iloma 1986 F EST
Oct 6, 2001 - Oct 7, 2001 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
2 N PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
3 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
Sep 30, 2000 - Oct 1, 2000 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
2 N KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE
3 N RIMGAILAILE Ieva 1981 F LTU
3 N ZAITSEVA Valentina 1983 F EST
Nov 27, 1999 - Nov 28, 1999 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
2 N VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
3 N HARDENKLO Angelica 1980 F SWE
3 N PALTRE Külli 1900 F EST
Nov 28, 1998 - Nov 29, 1998 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
2 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 N PILIPONIS Ludmila 1979 F EST
3 N ZILIONE Zivile 1983 F LTU
Nov 29, 1997 - Nov 30, 1997 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
2 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 N KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
3 N LUNDGREN Ann-Marie 1980 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Nov 23, 1996 - Nov 24, 1996 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PILIPONIS Ludmila 1979 F EST
2 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
3 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VESIKOVA Olga 1900 F EST
Nov 25, 1995 - Nov 26, 1995 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
3 N HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE
3 N KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
Nov 26, 1994 - Nov 27, 1994 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N DUBROVINA Olga 1976 F EST
2 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N HJELMÉR Agnes 1975 F SWE
3 N KRUUS Katalin 1900 F EST
Nov 27, 1993 - Nov 28, 1993 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N DUBROVINA Olga 1976 F EST
2 N LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE
3 N STOG Anna 1976 F EST
4 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Nov 28, 1992 - Nov 29, 1992 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE
2 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MALM Jeannette 1972 F SWE
3 N WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
Nov 9, 1991 - Nov 10, 1991 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
2 N VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
3 N WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
4 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE
2 N BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N LOVEN Tina 1900 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras
1 N RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE
2 N ÅKESSON Eva 1900 F SWE
3 N JOHNSEN Hege 1900 F NOR
4 N SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)