Nordic Championships Foil - Foil Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
1 N HANSEN Rasmus Hvass 1971 M DEN
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N SCHÜLER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
2 N THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N VON BUSCH Eduard 1971 M SWE
2 N WÄSTFELT Anders 1973 M SWE
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE
1 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N JACOBSEN Rune 1900 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N NIELSEN Peter 1900 M DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
1 N AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE
1 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 N SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE
1 N SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N BERGE K 1900 M DEN
2 N FLENSBURG Claus 1900 M DEN
2 N JACOBSEN Rune 1900 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N ANDREASEN Guttorm 1966 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ØDEGAARD Halvor 1967 M NOR Bærum FK (NOR)
3 N ØISTAD Odin 1967 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE
1 N SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N ANDREASEN Guttorm 1966 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N GJERSÖE J 1900 M NOR
2 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N JACOBSEN Rune 1900 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N NIELSEN Peter 1900 M DEN
3 N SKADBORG Knud 1969 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N HAKAMAEKI Ilari 1900 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
4 N NURMI A 1900 M FIN
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
1 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 N KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE
1 N SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE
1 N STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N STRØMSTAD Paal 1966 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE
1 N JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE
1 N STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 N KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 21, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N HAKKARAINEN Tero 1962 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N LINDBERG Kim Markus 1965 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N PAATTAKAINEN Jouni 1900 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N RAITIO Matti 1900 M FIN
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N EIRITZ Johan 1964 M SWE
2 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PETERSTRAND Ola 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SVENSSON Cai 1900 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N PAATTAKAINEN Jouni 1900 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 24, 1979 - Mar 25, 1979 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE
1 N SVENSSON Cai 1900 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N VANAMO Anssi 1900 M FIN
Mar 11, 1978 - Mar 12, 1978 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SVENSSON Cai 1900 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N VANAMO Anssi 1900 M FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 12, 1977 - Mar 13, 1977 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N LINDQUIST Christian 1958 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N HOYVIK Jarle 1957 M NOR
3 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 13, 1976 - Mar 14, 1976 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N ROSÉN Jonas 1958 M SWE
1 N SVENSSON Bengt-Göran 1900 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
2 N MOE Kjell Otto 1956 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 15, 1975 - Mar 16, 1975 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
1 N MOE Kjell Otto 1956 M NOR
1 N MØRCH Lasse 1955 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 N VONEN Bård 1955 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
3 N BERGH Benny 1956 M SWE
3 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
3 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
3 N ROSÉN Jonas 1958 M SWE
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N GRÖNHOLM Peter 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 16, 1974 - Mar 17, 1974 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ALLERS Mats 1954 M SWE
1 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
1 N HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE
1 N MALKAR Göran 1954 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
2 N MØRCH Lasse 1955 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 10, 1973 - Mar 11, 1973 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE
1 N HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE
1 N HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE
1 N JONSSON Dick 1900 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
3 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 11, 1972 - Mar 12, 1972 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ALLERS Mats 1954 M SWE
1 N FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE
1 N HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE
1 N LYRHOLM Hans 1954 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N FJELSTRUP Peter 1900 M DEN
2 N THORUP Flemming 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N FAYE Bjørn 1952 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 6, 1971 - Mar 7, 1971 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BERNSTRÖM Peter 1953 M SWE
1 N HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE
1 N HEDEFÄLT Dag 1951 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N NORMANN Jeppe 1951 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N THORUP Flemming 1900 M DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 7, 1970 - Mar 8, 1970 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N SOBACK Sigmund 1950 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
2 N NORMANN Jeppe 1951 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N FJELSTRUP Peter 1900 M DEN
3 N THORUP Jørgen 1950 M DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 8, 1969 - Mar 9, 1969 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N LÖFMAN Bengt 1949 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil 1950 M DEN
2 N LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik 1900 M DEN
2 N THORUP Jørgen 1950 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 9, 1968 - Mar 10, 1968 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N LÖFMAN Bengt 1949 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik 1900 M DEN
2 N THORUP Jørgen 1950 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Feb 18, 1967 - Feb 19, 1967 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N RUBIN Henric 1947 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 N JOHANSEN Svend 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 12, 1966 - Mar 13, 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N KNUTZEN Peter 1900 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N FALK Thomas 1900 M SWE
2 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
2 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N LACOUR-JANSEN Kim 1900 M DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 26, 1965 - Mar 27, 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N KNUTZEN Peter 1900 M NOR
1 N MIDLING-JENSEN F 1900 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
2 N RUBIN Henric 1947 M SWE
2 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N APPELROTH Lars 1900 M FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Feb 15, 1964 - Feb 16, 1964 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N MIDLING-JENSEN F 1900 M NOR
1 N VON KOSS Jan Christopher 1945 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N ADLER Johan 1900 M SWE
2 N BROMÉE Per 1945 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
2 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N APPELROTH Lars 1900 M FIN
Mar 16, 1963 - Mar 17, 1963 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BROMÉE Per 1945 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
1 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N PLATOU Christian 1900 M NOR
2 N VON KOSS Jan Christopher 1945 M NOR
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N HANSEN H 1900 M DEN
3 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
4 N FINLAND       FIN