Nordic Championships Foil - Foil Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
3 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
Feb 12, 2011 - Feb 12, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu
1 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
2 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 HIRVELÄ Lauri Mikael 1992 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 RAUDASKOSKI Sakari 1993 M FIN Rovaniemen Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense
1 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Jan 26, 2002 - Jan 27, 2002 | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka
1 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 GUILBERT Alexandre 1982 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 BLOMQVIST Arvid 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 RUDZKI Filip 1983 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 15, 2000 - Jan 16, 2000 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille
1 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ERIKSSON Philip 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 BRANTE John 1981 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 MAKROPOULOS Christos 1982 M GRE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Jan 11, 1997 - Jan 12, 1997 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Feb 24, 1996 - Feb 25, 1996 | Nordic Championships | København
1 DE FRANCESCO Adriano 1900 M ITA
2 NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Apr 1, 1995 - Apr 2, 1995 | Nordic Championships | København
1 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 DYBERG Martin 1977 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 GUILBERT Thibaut Paul Marie 1978 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
Mar 28, 1993 - Mar 28, 1993 | Nordic Championships | København
1 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
4 SVERNVALL Fredrik 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
2 WÄSTFELT Anders 1973 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 HANSEN Rasmus Hvass 1971 M DEN
4 VON BUSCH Eduard 1971 M SWE [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE)
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras
1 AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 JENSEN Johan 1969 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
4 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København
1 SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 MØRK Søren 1967 M DEN
3 SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
3 MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
4 PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod
1 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
4 STRØMSTAD Paal 1966 M NOR
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
2 TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
4 JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 21, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HAKKARAINEN Tero 1962 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 PAATTAKAINEN Jouni 1900 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PAATTAKAINEN Jouni 1900 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
4 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 24, 1979 - Mar 25, 1979 | Nordic Championships | København
1 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 VANAMO Anssi 1900 M FIN
Mar 11, 1978 - Mar 12, 1978 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
3 TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 VANAMO Anssi 1900 M FIN
Mar 12, 1977 - Mar 13, 1977 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 LINDQUIST Christian 1958 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
Mar 13, 1976 - Mar 14, 1976 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
2 EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 MOE Kjell Otto 1956 M NOR
4 ROSÉN Jonas 1958 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 15, 1975 - Mar 16, 1975 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
2 MOE Kjell Otto 1956 M NOR
3 VONEN Bård 1955 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 GRÖNHOLM Peter 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 16, 1974 - Mar 17, 1974 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
3 MØRCH Lasse 1955 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
4 HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Mar 10, 1973 - Mar 11, 1973 | Nordic Championships | København
1 FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
Mar 11, 1972 - Mar 12, 1972 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 FAYE Bjørn 1952 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 THORUP Flemming 1900 M DEN
4 VON KOSS Gert 1900 M NOR
Mar 6, 1971 - Mar 7, 1971 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 NORMANN Jeppe 1951 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 HEDEFÄLT Dag 1951 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 PLANTING Peder 1952 M FIN
Mar 7, 1970 - Mar 8, 1970 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 NORMANN Jeppe 1951 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
4 SOBACK Sigmund 1950 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 8, 1969 - Mar 9, 1969 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 THORUP Jørgen 1950 M DEN
4 MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
Mar 9, 1968 - Mar 10, 1968 | Nordic Championships | København
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik 1900 M DEN
4 LÖFMAN Bengt 1949 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Feb 18, 1967 - Feb 19, 1967 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 JOHANSEN Svend 1900 M DEN
4 ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
Mar 12, 1966 - Mar 13, 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LACOUR-JANSEN Kim 1900 M DEN
3 KNUTZEN Peter 1900 M NOR
4 SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Mar 26, 1965 - Mar 27, 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 MIDLING-JENSEN F 1900 M NOR
3 SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 APPELROTH Lars 1900 M FIN
Feb 15, 1964 - Feb 16, 1964 | Nordic Championships | København
1 ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 APPELROTH Lars 1900 M FIN
3 BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 MIDLING-JENSEN F 1900 M NOR
Mar 16, 1963 - Mar 17, 1963 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 PLATOU Christian 1900 M NOR
2 KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 BROMÉE Per 1945 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)