Nordic Championships Epee - Epee Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nordic Youth Championships | Sandefjord
1 N      
1 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N      
2 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N      
3 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 N      
4 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
1 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N LATVIA       LAT
4 N BAZILCUKS Levs 2001 M LAT
4 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
4 N ULASEVIČS Antonijs 2001 M LAT
4 N ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu
1 SWEDEN       SWE
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
1 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
1 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 FINLAND       FIN
3 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 LATVIA       LAT
4 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
4 VALENTANAVICS Pavels 1998 M LAT MK Musketiri (CRO)
4 VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
4 ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sep 24, 2016 - Sep 25, 2016 | Nordic Youth Championships | Daugavpils
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
1 KOPRA Henri 1997 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 SWEDEN       SWE
2 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BELARUS       BLR
3 DARASHKOU Anton 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 PIACHYNSKI Vladzislav 1999 M BLR
3 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
4 FINLAND       FIN
4 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Nordic Youth Championships | Kaunas
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 GULJAJEV Igor 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 KOPRA Henri 1997 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 FINLAND       FIN
2 MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SWEDEN       SWE
3 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 LATVIA       LAT
4 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
4 JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
4 VALENTANAVICS Pavels 1998 M LAT MK Musketiri (CRO)
4 VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 N MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE
3 N LITUANIA       LTU
3 N DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
3 N SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
2 N MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN
3 N FINLAND 2       FIN
3 N FOGDE Oskar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE
4 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 N MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 N TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE
Sep 24, 2011 - Sep 25, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
3 N HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE
3 N JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE
3 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N LANNO Georg-Marten 1992 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 N MUTSENIK Stanislav 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
4 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Sep 25, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N ESTONIA       EST
3 N GRIGORJEV Aleksandr 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N VALIULIN Dmitri 1991 M EST
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE
4 N JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE
4 N WARG Jonathan 1993 M SWE
Sep 27, 2008 - Sep 28, 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE
1 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
1 N SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
1 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
2 N MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N THORSHEIM Øystein 1991 M NOR
3 N ESTONIA       EST
3 N BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
3 N JUSSIFOV Kenan 1990 M EST
3 N MAALINN Runno 1989 M EST
3 N VALIULIN Dmitri 1991 M EST
4 N LATVIA       LAT
4 N MARKULIS Aleksejs 1991 M LAT
4 N SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sep 24, 2005 - Sep 25, 2005 | Nordic Championships | Jessheim
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N AZIZOV Elmar 1988 M EST
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Nov 28, 1992 - Nov 29, 1992 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE
1 N HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
1 N JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N JUSTAD Jan 1900 M NOR
2 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N OLSEN Karl-Erik 1900 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N MOKSNESS Carl-Erik 1973 M NOR
1 N NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
3 N ERIKSSON Mattias 1900 M SWE
3 N HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE
3 N JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N KORKIAKANGAS Pasi 1900 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
1 N MERIVIRTA Tero 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
2 N LUNDBLAD Niklas 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N SKOGEN Pal 1969 M NOR
3 N SPURKLAND Kai 1971 M NOR
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ATHLIN Mattias 1970 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 N DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE
1 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N LUNDBLAD Niklas 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N KORKIAKANGAS Pasi 1900 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N LEHIKOINEN Jyri 1900 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
1 N ATHLIN Mattias 1970 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SPETZ Roger 1968 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
1 N LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
2 N ØDEGAARD Halvor 1967 M NOR Bærum FK (NOR)
2 N STRØMSTAD Paal 1966 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N HAKAMAEKI Ilari 1900 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LINDH J 1900 M FIN
3 N NURMI A 1900 M FIN
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE
1 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
1 N PONTÉN Henrik 1965 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KORKIAKANGAS Pasi 1900 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N SEPPÄLÄINEN E 1900 M FIN
2 N WESTERLUND Gustaf 1966 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N ANDREASEN Guttorm 1966 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N GJERSÖE J 1900 M NOR
3 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE
1 N INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N RIETZ Carl 1964 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N WESTERLUND Gustaf 1966 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
1 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
1 N PONTÉN Henrik 1965 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
1 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N SOIKKELI Juha 1900 M FIN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N TANDBERG Ole 1963 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 N BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE
1 N HAGBERG Ulf 1962 M SWE
1 N LANDFORS Johan 1964 M SWE
1 N MALMSTRÖM Bobby 1962 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N HAKKARAINEN Tero 1962 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PAATTAKAINEN Jouni 1900 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 21, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N MALMSTRÖM Bobby 1962 M SWE
1 N ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BRUENECH Dick 1961 M NOR
1 N FRISVOLD Paal 1962 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 N HAGEN Terje 1957 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 N WENDELBO Øystein 1962 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LUNDVALL Ulf 1960 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 N ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SELLEI Peter 1960 M SWE
3 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 24, 1979 - Mar 25, 1979 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BRUENECH Dick 1961 M NOR
1 N HAGEN Terje 1957 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N CRAFOORD Peter 1965 M SWE
2 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HARSTRÖM Ola 1961 M SWE
2 N SELLEI Peter 1960 M SWE
3 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 11, 1978 - Mar 12, 1978 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N FINLAND       FIN
1 N LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N PURANEN Kimmo Tapani 1958 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N BONANDER Magnus 1960 M SWE
2 N HJERPE Kent 1958 M SWE
2 N LJUNGBERG Lars-göran 1958 M SWE
2 N SELLEI Peter 1960 M SWE
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N HONNENS Carsten 1959 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Mar 12, 1977 - Mar 13, 1977 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BONANDER Magnus 1960 M SWE
1 N HJERPE Kent 1958 M SWE
1 N LJUNGBERG Lars-göran 1958 M SWE
1 N VÄGGÖ Jonas 1959 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PURANEN Kimmo Tapani 1958 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 13, 1976 - Mar 14, 1976 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N HOYVIK Jarle 1957 M NOR
1 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
1 N MOE Kjell Otto 1956 M NOR
1 N PREBENSEN Sören 1900 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N BERGH Benny 1956 M SWE
2 N BONANDER Magnus 1960 M SWE
2 N RENMAN Åke 1956 M SWE
2 N VÄGGÖ Jonas 1959 M SWE
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N GRÖNHOLM Peter 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 15, 1975 - Mar 16, 1975 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BERGH Benny 1956 M SWE
1 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
1 N RENMAN Åke 1956 M SWE
1 N VÄGGÖ Björne 1955 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
2 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N HULKKONEN Heikki 1955 M FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 16, 1974 - Mar 17, 1974 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ALLERS Mats 1954 M SWE
1 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
1 N HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE
1 N MALKAR Göran 1954 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N VONEN Bård 1955 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 10, 1973 - Mar 11, 1973 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE
1 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
1 N HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE
1 N LUNDBERG Lars 1900 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N VONEN Bård 1955 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N HURME Risto 1950 M FIN
Mar 11, 1972 - Mar 12, 1972 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ANDERSSON-DAHLLÖF Göran 1952 M SWE
1 N FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE
1 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
1 N WIESELGREN Hans 1952 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N FAYE Bjørn 1952 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N SCHJØTT Ivar 1955 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N FJELSTRUP Peter 1900 M DEN
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 6, 1971 - Mar 7, 1971 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 7, 1970 - Mar 8, 1970 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N WIESELGREN Hans 1952 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CHRISTOFFERSEN J 1900 M DEN
2 N LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N EBBESTAD Paal 1950 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Mar 8, 1969 - Mar 9, 1969 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N ROSÉN Kaj 1949 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N THORUP Jørgen 1950 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N HURME Risto 1950 M FIN
Mar 9, 1968 - Mar 10, 1968 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N ROSÉN Kaj 1949 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N BJERRE-POULSEN Torben 1949 M DEN
2 N CHRISTOFFERSEN J 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N MØRCH Ole 1950 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
Feb 18, 1967 - Feb 19, 1967 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N RYNNING Ole 1947 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N BRANDELS Ulf 1947 M SWE
2 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
2 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N ROSÉN Kaj 1949 M SWE
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N LAUHIO Seppo 1947 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
Mar 12, 1966 - Mar 13, 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N FALK Thomas 1900 M SWE
1 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
1 N SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N JOHANSEN Svend 1900 M DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N POORHONEN E 1900 M FIN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N MIDLING Dag 1946 M NOR
Mar 26, 1965 - Mar 27, 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BRANDELS Ulf 1947 M SWE
1 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
1 N SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N MØRCH Claus T Jr. 1947 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N VON KOSS Jan Christopher 1945 M NOR
3 N FINLAND       FIN
3 N NOURAMA M 1900 M FIN
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Feb 15, 1964 - Feb 16, 1964 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
1 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N APPELROTH Lars 1900 M FIN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N DENMARK       DEN
Mar 16, 1963 - Mar 17, 1963 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N NORWAY       NOR
1 N VON KOSS Jan Christopher 1945 M NOR
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE