Nordic Championships Foil - Foil Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN
4 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
Feb 12, 2011 - Feb 12, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu
1 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg
1 N MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
3 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense
1 N COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
2 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
3 N CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
3 N MÜLLER-BERGH Ulrike 1963 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
Jan 26, 2002 - Jan 27, 2002 | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka
1 N PETTERSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N ROSSINEN Johanna 1979 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PETERSON Annette W. 1945 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 N LAURIDSEN Jette 1900 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
3 N PEDERSEN Solveig 1970 F DEN
Apr 3, 1994 - Apr 3, 1994 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N NIEMELÄ Silja 1974 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N ALMASI Faranak 1900 F DEN
3 N BETZ Amanda 1978 F DEN
4 N GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
May 25, 1991 - May 26, 1991 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE
2 N WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
3 N GRAEFFE Mia 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
May 26, 1990 - May 27, 1990 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
2 N HOLM Mari 1900 F FIN
3 N PETERSON Annette W. 1945 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
May 20, 1989 - May 21, 1989 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE
3 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
4 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Apr 30, 1988 - Apr 30, 1988 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
3 N DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
Jun 6, 1987 - Jun 6, 1987 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
2 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HARJUNTAUSTA Salla 1964 F FIN
4 N WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
May 31, 1986 - Jun 1, 1986 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
3 N MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Jun 8, 1985 - Jun 9, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HARJUNTAUSTA Salla 1964 F FIN
4 N KOCK Heidi 1965 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jun 9, 1984 - Jun 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
3 N RUNOLD Jeannette 1959 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Nov 26, 1983 - Nov 26, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
4 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
Nov 6, 1982 - Nov 7, 1982 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
Oct 31, 1981 - Nov 1, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
4 N MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE
May 5, 1979 - May 6, 1979 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
2 N SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
3 N REUTERSWÄRD Teresia 1957 F SWE
4 N RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
May 6, 1978 - May 7, 1978 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
2 N TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE
3 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
May 7, 1977 - May 8, 1977 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
2 N FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
May 1, 1976 - May 2, 1976 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
3 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
4 N SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
May 4, 1975 - May 5, 1975 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N VAGN-LARSEN Vibeke 1974 F DEN
May 4, 1974 - May 5, 1974 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
4 N HEDEFÄLT Annette 1946 F SWE
Jun 9, 1973 - Jun 10, 1973 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN
May 6, 1972 - May 7, 1972 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
3 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
4 N KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE
Jun 6, 1970 - Jun 7, 1970 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SCHALE Inger 1949 F SWE
2 N LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin 1900 F SWE
3 N PETERSON Annette W. 1945 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
4 N HEDEFÄLT Annette 1946 F SWE
Jun 25, 1968 - Jun 26, 1968 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
3 N SVENDSEN B 1900 F DEN
4 N BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE
Jun 3, 1967 - Jun 4, 1967 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MALEM B 1900 F FIN
3 N SVENDSEN B 1900 F DEN
4 N HAARLEM Christina 1939 F SWE
Jun 5, 1965 - Jun 6, 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N NIELSEN U 1900 F DEN
3 N GALLÉN Yrsa 1941 F FIN
4 N LAGERWALL Elisabeth 1944 F SWE
Jun 8, 1963 - Jun 9, 1963 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
3 N NIELSEN Ruth 1900 F DEN
4 N WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina 1943 F SWE
Jun 10, 1961 - Jun 11, 1961 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HAARLEM Christina 1939 F SWE
3 N JACOBSEN Käte 1900 F DEN
4 N NIELSEN Ruth 1900 F DEN
Jun 5, 1959 - May 7, 1959 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
2 N IVANOFF I 1900 F FRA
3 N HAARLEM Christina 1939 F SWE
4 N WASENIUS Marica 1900 F FIN
May 30, 1957 - Jun 2, 1957 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N DONALDSON Gillian Mary 1928 F GBR
2 N GLEN-HAIG DBE Mary Alison 1918 F GBR
3 N SLOOS J 1900 F NED
4 N LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine 1916 F DEN
May 6, 1955 - May 8, 1955 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N DAM-LARSEN Else 1900 F DEN
2 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
3 N OTTO N 1900 F DEN
4 N KNUDSEN Edith 1900 F DEN
Jun 6, 1953 - Jun 8, 1953 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N DAM-LARSEN Else 1900 F DEN
2 N HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta 1926 F FIN
3 N LUNDGREN Marianne 1924 F SWE
4 N KNUDSEN Edith 1900 F DEN
Nov 4, 1951 - Nov 6, 1951 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine 1916 F DEN
2 N MAHAUT Kate Yvonne 1908 F DEN
3 N LUNDGREN Marianne 1924 F SWE
4 N LENNQVIST Inga 1911 F SWE
Jun 18, 1949 - Jun 20, 1949 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N MAHAUT Kate Yvonne 1908 F DEN
2 N KNUDSEN Edith 1900 F DEN
3 N JØRGENSEN Solveig 1900 F DEN
4 N PLATOU EYVANG Marion 1900 F NOR