Nordic Championships Foil - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga
1 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
Feb 12, 2011 - Feb 12, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu
1 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
2 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 HIETAHARJU Antte 1995 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 JÄRVELÄ Olli 1997 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg
1 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense
1 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 26, 2002 - Jan 27, 2002 | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka
1 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ALBINSSON Daniel 1987 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Jan 15, 2000 - Jan 16, 2000 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille
1 N WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 N RUDZKI Filip 1983 M SWE
3 N SKÅRBRATT Erik 1984 M SWE
Mar 21, 1998 - Mar 22, 1998 | Nordic Championships | København
1 LINDMAR Johan 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 BRANTE John 1981 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Jan 11, 1997 - Jan 12, 1997 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille
1 LINDMAR Johan 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 STRIDH Christoffer 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 BRANTE John 1981 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Feb 24, 1996 - Feb 25, 1996 | Nordic Championships | København
1 ROMANTCHUK Romantchuk 1900 M RUS
2 EDLUND Peter 1979 M SWE [i] PFK Partille (SWE)
Apr 1, 1995 - Apr 2, 1995 | Nordic Championships | København
1 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 VISTISEN Eduardo 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SCHÜLER Fredrik 1973 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras
1 MARKUSSON Marcus 1972 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
2 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Magnus 1973 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
3 TAJTHY Petter 1973 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 LÖFGREN Magnus 1973 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København
1 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 DANIELSSON Martin 1972 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 TAJTHY Petter 1973 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 HANSEN Rasmus Hvass 1971 M DEN
2 DANIELSSON Martin 1972 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 HENRIKSEN Karsten 1900 M DEN
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö
1 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 DANIELSSON Martin 1972 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
4 HOLMAN Kristian 1900 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 JENSEN Johan 1969 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
2 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 SKOGEN Pal 1969 M NOR
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod
1 SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 NIELSEN Peter 1900 M DEN
3 RIEHKO Rikard 1968 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
4 FRANSELLA Adrian 1900 M DEN
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MØRK Søren 1967 M DEN
Mar 21, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N HULTMAN Henrik 1965 M SWE
2 N GÖTHLIN Lars 1965 M SWE
3 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N WINKEL-HOLM Isak 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)