Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PINNA Vittoria | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | COLLINI Greta | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | KOLLAR Anna | 2007 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
3 | N | JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita | 2007 | F | MDA | |||
5 | N | JOHNSON Isabella | 2006 | F | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
6 | N | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
7 | N | AY Elif Su | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
8 | N | KUS Natasza | 2007 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
9 | N | AYE Keren | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
10 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
11 | N | TSANG Amelie | 2006 | F | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2007 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
13 | N | BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | GIORDANI Sofia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | PAPP Jazmin | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
16 | N | BALLOU Eleni | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
17 | N | KAGAN TYAGUNOV May | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
18 | N | GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
19 | N | BADAR Szonja | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
20 | N | WOJTAS Hanna | 2007 | F | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
21 | N | DANSICARE Mailys | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
22 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
23 | N | ALIX Adele | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
24 | N | STEPOVYK Milana | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
25 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
26 | N | KURITZKY Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
27 | N | ROTH Annabelle | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
28 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
29 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
30 | N | ZUNIC Milena | 2006 | F | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | ||
31 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
32 | N | KOREN Lihy Peer | 2006 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
33 | N | SPERKA Jazmin | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
34 | N | ZONI Lea | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
35 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
36 | N | KORN Gaya | 2007 | F | ISR | |||
37 | N | KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta | 2009 | F | CYP | Limassol FC (CYP) | ||
38 | N | KRASTINA Karolina | 2006 | F | LAT | |||
39 | N | BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
40 | N | BEARD Madeline | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
41 | N | FORGACH Rebeka Liliana | 2007 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
41 | N | ATMACA Alara | 2009 | F | TUR | |||
43 | N | POZGAJČIĆ Lorena | 2006 | F | CRO | |||
43 | N | MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
45 | N | PRATS Mathilde | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
46 | N | WAGSTAFF Zoe | 2006 | F | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
46 | N | MALE Enya | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
48 | N | MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
49 | N | ARIKAN Ada | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
50 | N | TRCIN Katja | 2006 | F | CRO | |||
51 | N | SIMKOVA Anna | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
52 | N | DEL CURA GARCIA Jara | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
53 | N | ILLEKOVA Katerina | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
54 | N | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | 2008 | F | UKR | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
55 | N | KOZLOVA Polina | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
56 | N | ZORIĆ Mila | 2008 | F | SRB | |||
57 | N | 1st round | ADOCH Alexandra | 2009 | F | ROU | ||
57 | N | 1st round | PRON Kira | 2006 | F | UKR | ||
57 | N | 1st round | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |
60 | N | 1st round | GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua | 2007 | F | ESP | ||
61 | N | 1st round | GULISIK Elvin | 2009 | F | TUR | ||
62 | N | 1st round | BRYZGALOVA Svitlana | 2008 | F | UKR | ||
63 | N | 1st round | TAKAISHVILI Liza | 2007 | F | GEO | ||
64 | N | 1st round | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |
65 | N | 1st round | TUCKER ALARCON Frida | 2008 | F | ESP | ||
66 | N | 1st round | DOBRININA Uliana | 2006 | F | MDA | ||
67 | N | 1st round | LUIS Lara | 2008 | F | POR | ||
68 | N | 1st round | VOVCENCO Alexandra | 2007 | F | MDA | ||
69 | N | 1st round | ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
70 | N | 1st round | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |
71 | N | 1st round | MCCOY Amy | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
72 | N | 1st round | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
73 | N | 1st round | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 | F | POL | CRE Bruxelles (BEL) | |
74 | N | 1st round | PILIOURA Anna | 2007 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | |
75 | N | 1st round | HRIBAR Manca | 2006 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | |
76 | N | 1st round | MIOC Lara | 2006 | F | SLO | ||
A | 1st round | ŠTEFAN Dorja | 2008 | F | CRO |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CORTINI Leonardo | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SARID Alon | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
3 | N | PELLE Domonkos | 2006 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
5 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
6 | N | DUCHENE Noam | 2007 | M | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
7 | N | HORVATH Mark | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
9 | N | ÖNER Cengizhan | 2006 | M | TUR | Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
10 | N | LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | KARAMPASIS Konstantinos | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
12 | N | LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | ANISKO Nikita | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
14 | N | KOSTADINOV Alexander | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
15 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
16 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
17 | N | ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2007 | M | POL | |||
18 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | PERCHUK Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
20 | N | SILDE Ken-Keiro | 2007 | M | EST | |||
21 | N | LAVRENTIEV Denys | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
22 | N | RAHAMEFY Aina | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
23 | N | GULA Maksym | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
24 | N | RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
25 | N | KHAPERSKIY Fedor | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
26 | N | PETKANTCHIN Samuel | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
27 | N | EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros-Panayiotis | 2006 | M | CYP | AKRITES (GRE) | ||
28 | N | BENETTI Dario | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
29 | N | HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
30 | N | ZHU Cheney | 2006 | M | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
31 | N | KROCHMALSKI Filip | 2007 | M | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
32 | N | ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel | 2006 | M | CZE | |||
33 | N | BALAZS Bence | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
34 | N | SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros | 2007 | M | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
35 | N | SENA Cristiano | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
36 | N | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
37 | N | PADUREANU David | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
38 | N | STROOP Preston Ridley | 2006 | M | NED | |||
39 | N | KIRALY Matyas | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
40 | N | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
41 | N | YUSMEN Filip | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
42 | N | PEREZ WEBER Juan | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
43 | N | KOC Mert Ahmet | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
44 | N | TSANEV Yuliy | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
45 | N | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
46 | N | THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
47 | N | GAILIS Arcibalds | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
48 | N | BEAUTYMAN Cador | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
49 | N | VØLUND Jonas | 2006 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
50 | N | MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
51 | N | VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
52 | N | WALLER Jonas | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
53 | N | VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
54 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
55 | N | EROLCEVIK Doruk | 2008 | M | TUR | |||
55 | N | LESPONNE DENIS Matteo | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
57 | N | SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas | 2006 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
58 | A | APARASCHITEI Andrei Tudor | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
59 | N | WICHT Gianluca | 2007 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
60 | N | VISSER Zeb | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
61 | N | SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
62 | N | JAHU Edvin | 2006 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
63 | N | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
64 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
65 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
66 | N | PETRACHE George | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
67 | N | SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
68 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
69 | N | FELTZ Flavien | 2006 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
70 | N | LEPKANYCH Kyryl | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
71 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
72 | N | DIDIA Tsotne | 2008 | M | GEO | |||
73 | N | GHIVOLY Shai | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
74 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
75 | N | WALLER Adam | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
76 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
77 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
78 | N | 1st round | MAMMADOV Mirkhatai | 2009 | M | AZE | ||
78 | N | 1st round | VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
80 | N | 1st round | MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | |
81 | N | 1st round | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | |
82 | N | 1st round | TSOKAS Vasileios | 2008 | M | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | |
83 | N | 1st round | AMARAL Sebastiao | 2007 | M | POR | ||
84 | N | 1st round | ZAMKOVOJS Daniils | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |
85 | N | 1st round | ERSS Ott-Hendrik | 2007 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |
86 | N | 1st round | PIETERS Kyano | 2007 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |
87 | N | 1st round | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
88 | N | 1st round | PUHM Marek | 2006 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |
89 | N | 1st round | MILINKOVIC Djordje | 2008 | M | SRB | ||
90 | N | 1st round | LIMAN Bental | 2006 | M | ISR | ||
91 | N | 1st round | RADZEVICIUS Ignas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |
92 | N | 1st round | ISCHI Eric | 2006 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |
93 | N | 1st round | KUBLASHVILI Luka | 2007 | M | GEO | ||
94 | N | 1st round | ALAALI Sami | 2006 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
95 | N | 1st round | RAUKTYS Rytis | 2008 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |
96 | N | 1st round | SIMKEVICIUS Benas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |
97 | N | 1st round | COUFAL Jakub | 2007 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |
98 | N | 1st round | ORAN Goksu Mert | 2008 | M | TUR | ||
99 | N | 1st round | ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
100 | N | 1st round | ILIUŢĂ Luca | 2007 | M | ROU | ||
101 | N | 1st round | LEBEL Sacha | 2007 | M | FRA | ||
102 | N | 1st round | KATAMADZE Luka | 2010 | M | GEO | ||
103 | N | 1st round | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DOMONKOS Emese | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | COVALIU Amalia | 2008 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | FUSEA Anastasia | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | PATRICE Aurore | 2006 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
5 | N | KOROTCHENKO Viktoria | 2007 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
6 | N | BENCIU Rosemarie | 2006 | F | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
7 | N | KUVAEVA Alexandra | 2007 | F | GEO | Khimki (RUS) | ||
8 | N | HUSEYNOVA Zarifa | 2006 | F | AZE | |||
9 | N | KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
10 | N | TOTH Nadin | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
11 | N | WOJCIK Gabriela | 2006 | F | POL | |||
12 | N | HOFMAN Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
13 | N | GEORGIEVA Mariela | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
14 | N | MITRUS Alexandra | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
15 | N | KRASTEVA Vasilena | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
15 | N | CARAFA Gaia Karola | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
17 | N | ATANASOVA Kalina | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
18 | N | CSONKA Dorottya | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
19 | N | BORRELLI Elisabetta | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
20 | N | ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
21 | N | GITTON Camille | 2006 | F | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
22 | N | ROBINEAUX Rita | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
23 | N | CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
24 | N | DUVAN Deniz | 2008 | F | TUR | |||
25 | N | PISKUNOVA Jelena | 2006 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
26 | N | DEMIRKOL Damla | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
27 | N | YILDIRIM Nehir | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
28 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
29 | N | CERMEN Alara | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
30 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
31 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
31 | N | GULIYEVA Fidan | 2006 | F | AZE | |||
33 | N | SEZILLE Hui Xin | 2009 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
34 | N | STANGONI Benedetta | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
35 | N | BABANDO Mathilde | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
36 | N | EPITROPOVA Siana | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
37 | N | SUTTON Maya | 2008 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
38 | N | DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira | 2007 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
39 | N | KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 | F | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
40 | N | JIMENO MORA Lucia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
41 | N | LIKAJ Giada | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
42 | N | ABASOVA Farah | 2008 | F | AZE | |||
42 | N | RODICHEVA Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
44 | N | BABURINA Taissija | 2006 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
45 | N | TSANAVA Anastasia | 2008 | F | GEO | |||
46 | N | GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
47 | N | LARSEN Abigail Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
48 | N | VERDE ALONSO Valeria | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
49 | N | 1st round | CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | 2006 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | |
50 | N | 1st round | SUVOROVA Anna | 2009 | F | UKR | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | |
51 | N | 1st round | TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 | F | POL | ||
52 | N | 1st round | GOMEZ VALERA Elena | 2006 | F | ESP | ||
53 | N | 1st round | WASILEWSKA Ewa | 2006 | F | POL | ||
54 | N | 1st round | SINAKOVA Marija | 2007 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | |
55 | N | 1st round | PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | 2006 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | |
56 | N | 1st round | DAVIES Ava | 2007 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | |
57 | N | 1st round | PAPOVA Marija | 2007 | F | LAT | ||
58 | N | 1st round | ZEINALOVA Valentina | 2008 | F | AZE | ||
58 | N | 1st round | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
60 | N | 1st round | BABENKO Volodymyra | 2007 | F | UKR | ||
61 | N | 1st round | PEER Naama | 2006 | F | ISR | ||
62 | N | 1st round | GLOTTE Eila | 2006 | F | ISR | ||
63 | N | 1st round | MENDE Jana | 2007 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |
64 | N | 1st round | SCHWEITZER Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | ||
65 | N | 1st round | KOPITAR Masa | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | |
66 | N | 1st round | PILA BARINGOLTZ Avigail | 2009 | F | ISR |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUBIN Mattia | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | LEMBERGER Eitan | 2008 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | ||
3 | N | CHERKASHYN Andrii | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | DE CRISTOFARO Mattia | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | SOSNOV David | 2006 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SCALORA Fernando | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | DURAJ Idzi | 2006 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
9 | N | GERGELY Zoltan | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | PASIN Elia | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | BOGDANS Maksims | 2006 | M | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
12 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
13 | N | GORCZYCA Jakub | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
14 | N | ARCHER Mihkel | 2006 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
15 | N | ZSOGON Andor Kolos | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
16 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
17 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
18 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
19 | N | PENMAN Callum | 2006 | M | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
20 | N | KIRTAY Kivanc | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
21 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
22 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
23 | N | JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
24 | N | KIM YUOM San | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
25 | N | TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran | 2007 | M | ISR | |||
26 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
27 | N | DUBREUIL Maxime | 2006 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
28 | N | WATSON Guillaume | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
29 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
30 | N | DOGARIU Felix | 2008 | M | ROU | |||
31 | N | MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone Andrea | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
32 | N | JURAS Daniel | 2006 | M | LTU | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
33 | N | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
34 | N | SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
35 | N | POGGIO Jacopo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
36 | N | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
37 | N | KOREN Evyatar | 2009 | M | ISR | |||
38 | N | ASTASHOV Mykyta | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
39 | N | LEVYTSKYI Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
39 | N | KIAYIAS Aris William | 2009 | M | CYP | |||
41 | N | OROVECZ Gergely | 2007 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
42 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
43 | N | CHAUDHARI Aarav | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
44 | N | GKIKAS Dimitrios | 2006 | M | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
45 | N | VAABEN Frode | 2007 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
46 | N | FOGT Jakub | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | ||
47 | N | TZOVANIS Artemios | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
48 | N | POPRASK Mark | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
49 | N | LANCARIC Branislav | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
50 | N | VALE Afonso | 2007 | M | POR | |||
51 | N | WESTESSON Ture | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
52 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | 2006 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
52 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
54 | N | GUNES Cem | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
55 | N | ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
56 | N | CECET Artiom | 2007 | M | MDA | |||
57 | N | GENC Halis | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
58 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
59 | N | GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | 2006 | M | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
59 | N | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
61 | N | KORZHOVOY Artem | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
62 | N | RAMISHVILI Luka | 2006 | M | GEO | |||
63 | N | 1st round | AMRANI Matthew Harel | 2006 | M | ISR | ||
64 | N | 1st round | ORTIN ROMERO German | 2006 | M | ESP | ||
65 | N | 1st round | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |
66 | N | 1st round | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |
67 | N | 1st round | GIRGIN Ali Eren | 2006 | M | TUR | ||
68 | N | 1st round | GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon | 2007 | M | IRL | ||
69 | N | 1st round | ZDORS Markuss | 2007 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |
70 | N | 1st round | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |
71 | N | 1st round | PTACNIK Lukas | 2007 | M | CZE | ||
72 | N | 1st round | PIRES Ricardo | 2006 | M | POR | ||
73 | N | 1st round | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |
74 | N | 1st round | CRETNIK Leo | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | |
75 | N | 1st round | RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
76 | N | 1st round | BACIU Victor | 2007 | M | ROU | ||
77 | N | 1st round | ABELE Reinis | 2006 | M | LAT | ||
78 | N | 1st round | APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | 2006 | M | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | |
79 | N | 1st round | GAINUTDINOVS Martins | 2008 | M | LAT | ||
80 | N | MARTINS Joao | 2006 | M | POR | |||
81 | N | 1st round | CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |
82 | N | 1st round | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO | ||
82 | N | 1st round | CASTILHO Rodrigo | 2006 | M | POR | ||
84 | N | 1st round | MALEKSHAHIAN Darius | 2006 | M | ROU |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CONRAD Emily | 2007 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
5 | N | GACHÁLYI Gréta | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
6 | N | TARIN Lana | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | RATYNA Magda | 2007 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | HORVATH Lotti | 2009 | F | HUN | |||
9 | N | ZOGNO Federica | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
11 | N | LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
12 | N | TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | DRAGAN Alexandra | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
14 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
15 | N | HOLLAND Gabrielle | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
16 | N | COHEN Michal | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
17 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
18 | N | CEBE Ceren | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
19 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
20 | N | NAGY Blanka Virág | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
21 | N | PAULIS Giulia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
22 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
23 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
24 | N | VITALI Asia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
25 | N | LINARES URBINA Helena | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | STEFANOVA Mihaela | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
27 | N | VELISLAVOVA Victoria | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
28 | N | JURKOVA Hana | 2009 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
29 | N | ZAVJALOVA Sofija | 2006 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
30 | N | MUNTEAN Andreea | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
31 | N | MAIGA Louna | 2006 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
32 | N | OHON Ustina | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
33 | N | ROMAN Judith | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
34 | N | HILLIER Harriet | 2006 | F | GBR | Queen's Gate School (GBR) | ||
35 | N | SUCHKOVA Alexandra | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
36 | N | BUSTNES Erika | 2006 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
37 | N | CHTEFANOV Emily | 2010 | F | ISR | |||
38 | N | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
39 | N | DJUKIC Masa | 2007 | F | SRB | |||
40 | N | RIADI Salema | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
41 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
42 | N | LOZANO PORRAS Candela | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
43 | N | SAFRANKOVA Adela | 2006 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
44 | N | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
45 | N | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
46 | N | ÖZCAN Kayra Naz | 2007 | F | TUR | |||
47 | N | SURESH Zoya | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
48 | N | LAZZARI Vittoria | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
49 | N | IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
50 | N | SHUKUROV Michal | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
51 | N | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
52 | N | SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | POL | |||
53 | N | BADEA Erica | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
54 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
55 | N | CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina | 2008 | F | ROU | |||
56 | N | JONYNAITE Kamila | 2006 | F | LTU | |||
57 | N | SELINGER Mie | 2006 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
58 | N | ERTEN Nilahsen | 2007 | F | TUR | |||
59 | N | GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
60 | N | OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
61 | N | COUFALOVA Natalie | 2008 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
62 | N | BEZUGLAYA Varvara | 2007 | F | CYP | AKRITES (GRE) | ||
63 | N | PLATKOVA Anna | 2007 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
64 | N | HALEMBA Antonina | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
65 | N | TOKTAS Yasemin | 2008 | F | TUR | |||
66 | N | HARTMANN Lilly | 2006 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
67 | N | RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli | 2008 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
68 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
69 | N | MELO Leonor | 2006 | F | POR | |||
69 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
71 | N | CEJNAROVÁ Barbora | 2007 | F | CZE | |||
72 | N | HASANLI Khadija | 2007 | F | AZE | |||
73 | N | MEBUKE Barbare | 2008 | F | GEO | |||
74 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
75 | N | 1st round | VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
76 | N | 1st round | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
76 | N | 1st round | BORONENKO Ilona | 2006 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | |
78 | N | 1st round | PULLA Lili | 2006 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |
78 | N | 1st round | BARROSO Joana | 2007 | F | POR | ||
80 | N | 1st round | JEGOROVA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | |
81 | N | 1st round | GERHARDT Sofia Valentina | 2007 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | |
82 | N | 1st round | KANTARIA Tekla | 2007 | F | GEO | ||
83 | N | 1st round | BIZA Vasiliki | 2006 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | |
84 | N | 1st round | YAGOVA Raya | 2006 | F | BUL | ||
85 | N | 1st round | TERHES Hanna | 2008 | F | HUN | ||
86 | N | 1st round | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
87 | N | 1st round | WESTMAN Elda | 2006 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |
88 | N | 1st round | SZEKERES Lily | 2008 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
89 | N | 1st round | MEHDIYEVA Nazrin | 2008 | F | AZE | ||
89 | N | 1st round | ĆIKA Magdalena | 2010 | F | SRB | ||
91 | N | 1st round | PAREZANOVIC Ana Marija | 2006 | F | SRB | ||
92 | N | 1st round | KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |
93 | N | 1st round | GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef | 2007 | F | AZE | ||
94 | N | 1st round | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |
95 | N | 1st round | TWIJNSTRA Leona Or | 2007 | F | ISR | ||
96 | N | 1st round | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
97 | N | 1st round | KASIMATI Danai | 2006 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | |
97 | N | 1st round | PAGONI MARIA | 2006 | F | GRE | L.O.VARIS (GRE) | |
99 | N | 1st round | BAYRAMOVA Khatun | 2008 | F | AZE |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAJDA Oszkar | 2006 | M | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
3 | N | KALENDER Enes Talha | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
3 | N | COUDERC Tom | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas | 2008 | M | BUL | |||
6 | N | REALE Leonardo | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | PAPP Zsadany | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
9 | N | YAMAN Furkan | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
10 | N | SAGARDI DIAZ David | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
11 | N | ENACHE Dacian | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
12 | N | OTTAVIANI Matteo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | GOSPODINOV Nikola | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
14 | N | SZALAI Zalan | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
15 | N | BUCHMANN Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
16 | N | GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam | 2008 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
17 | N | TANERLER Arda | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
18 | N | TORI Maximilien | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
19 | N | EVA Alexandru | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
20 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | PAGANO Francesco | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
22 | N | ALTINCEKIC Toprak | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
23 | N | MONORI Matyas | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
24 | N | KACZMARCZYK Adam | 2006 | M | POL | |||
25 | N | SKOROKHOD Daniil | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
26 | N | SIBILLO Massimo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
27 | N | BAYSAL Remy | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
28 | N | DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 | M | POL | |||
29 | N | ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
29 | N | PELOV Stanimir | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
31 | N | OLYSHEVETS Ihor | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
32 | N | GROVES Felix | 2006 | M | GBR | Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR) | ||
33 | N | ENGEL Peter Thorvald | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
34 | N | CHIANG Enno | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
35 | N | RAMON LOPEZ Manuel | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
36 | N | DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
37 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
38 | N | MACOVEI Cristian | 2007 | M | ROU | |||
39 | N | LEZHAVA Merabi | 2006 | M | GEO | |||
39 | N | ALIYEV Rasul Nuru | 2007 | M | AZE | |||
41 | N | LEOTON Guy Georgios | 2006 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
42 | N | WULFF Oliver | 2007 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
43 | N | AUDENAERT Sil | 2006 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
43 | N | FESHCHENKO Andrii | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
45 | N | PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
46 | N | ABROSIMOV Daniil | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
47 | N | CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
47 | N | BEAUBIAT Victor | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
49 | N | KRAL Lumir | 2007 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
50 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
51 | N | CACEK Simon | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
52 | N | PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 | M | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
53 | N | LISTER Alexander | 2006 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
54 | N | TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre | 2006 | M | GEO | |||
55 | N | GLOTTE Gleb | 2008 | M | ISR | |||
55 | N | SKHILADZE Alexander | 2007 | M | GEO | |||
57 | N | 1st round | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | ||
58 | N | 1st round | YUEN Lucas | 2008 | M | HKG | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | |
59 | N | 1st round | HUSEYNOV Abbas | 2009 | M | AZE | ||
60 | N | 1st round | PROSSÉ Art | 2007 | M | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | |
61 | N | 1st round | DVILANSKY Shachar | 2006 | M | ISR | ||
62 | N | 1st round | VOUTILAINEN Xander | 2007 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | |
63 | N | 1st round | LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | |
64 | N | 1st round | HUSNADDINOV Timur | 2007 | M | AZE | ||
65 | N | 1st round | CALLES TAPONEN Oscar | 2007 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |
66 | N | 1st round | BROWN Casper Holse | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | |
67 | N | 1st round | URUSHADZE Giorgi | 2009 | M | GEO | ||
68 | N | 1st round | RAATIKAINEN Teemu | 2006 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | |
69 | N | 1st round | KUPRIJANOVS Jegors | 2006 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | |
70 | N | 1st round | MAMMADLI Nahid | 2007 | M | AZE | ||
71 | N | 1st round | HREINSSON Ymir Darri | 2008 | M | ISL | ||
71 | N | 1st round | PANTEPAJEV Artjom | 2006 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |
73 | N | 1st round | HOCEVAR Miha | 2007 | M | SLO | ||
74 | N | 1st round | BARR Jacob | 2006 | M | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | |
74 | N | 1st round | PODRETSNEV Lev | 2006 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |
74 | N | 1st round | MELNIK Artemi | 2007 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |
77 | N | 1st round | ATJUNKIN Miron | 2006 | M | EST |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | DE CRISTOFARO Mattia | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | POGGIO Jacopo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | SCALORA Fernando | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | PASIN Elia | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
2 | N | SOSNOV David | 2006 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | PENMAN Callum | 2006 | M | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CHAUDHARI Aarav | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | ARCHER Mihkel | 2006 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
3 | N | AMRANI Matthew Harel | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
3 | N | KOREN Evyatar | 2009 | M | ISR | |||
3 | N | TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran | 2007 | M | ISR | |||
3 | N | LEMBERGER Eitan | 2008 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | ||
4 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
4 | N | GERGELY Zoltan | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | OROVECZ Gergely | 2007 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | ZSOGON Andor Kolos | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | RUBIN Mattia | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
5 | N | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
5 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
5 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
5 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
6 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
6 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | PTACNIK Lukas | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
7 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
7 | N | GORCZYCA Jakub | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
7 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | 2006 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
7 | N | FOGT Jakub | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | ||
7 | N | DURAJ Idzi | 2006 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
8 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
8 | N | ASTASHOV Mykyta | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
8 | N | LEVYTSKYI Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
8 | N | KORZHOVOY Artem | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
8 | N | CHERKASHYN Andrii | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
9 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
9 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
9 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
10 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
10 | N | GKIKAS Dimitrios | 2006 | M | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
10 | N | GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | 2006 | M | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
10 | N | TZOVANIS Artemios | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
10 | N | APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | 2006 | M | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
11 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
11 | N | GENC Halis | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
11 | N | GUNES Cem | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
11 | N | GIRGIN Ali Eren | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
11 | N | KIRTAY Kivanc | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
12 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
12 | N | WESTESSON Ture | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
12 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
12 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
12 | N | RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
13 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
13 | N | MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone Andrea | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | KIM YUOM San | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | ORTIN ROMERO German | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
14 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
14 | N | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
14 | N | SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
14 | N | VAABEN Frode | 2007 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
14 | N | CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
15 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
15 | N | ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
15 | N | DUBREUIL Maxime | 2006 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
15 | N | WATSON Guillaume | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
15 | N | JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
16 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
16 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
16 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
16 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
16 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
17 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
17 | N | BOGDANS Maksims | 2006 | M | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
17 | N | ABELE Reinis | 2006 | M | LAT | |||
17 | N | ZDORS Markuss | 2007 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
17 | N | GAINUTDINOVS Martins | 2008 | M | LAT | |||
18 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
18 | N | DOGARIU Felix | 2008 | M | ROU | |||
18 | N | MALEKSHAHIAN Darius | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
18 | N | BACIU Victor | 2007 | M | ROU | |||
19 | N | PORTUGAL | POR | |||||
19 | N | MARTINS Joao | 2006 | M | POR | |||
19 | N | CASTILHO Rodrigo | 2006 | M | POR | |||
19 | N | VALE Afonso | 2007 | M | POR | |||
19 | N | PIRES Ricardo | 2006 | M | POR | |||
20 | N | SLOVENIA | SLO | |||||
20 | N | POPRASK Mark | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
20 | N | CRETNIK Leo | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
20 | N | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO |
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
1 | N | KIRALY Matyas | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
1 | N | BALAZS Bence | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
1 | N | PELLE Domonkos | 2006 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
1 | N | HORVATH Mark | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | SENA Cristiano | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BENETTI Dario | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CORTINI Leonardo | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
3 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BEAUTYMAN Cador | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | ZHU Cheney | 2006 | M | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
4 | N | ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2007 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
4 | N | KROCHMALSKI Filip | 2007 | M | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
4 | N | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
5 | N | GULA Maksym | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
5 | N | PERCHUK Maksym | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
5 | N | LEPKANYCH Kyryl | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
5 | N | LAVRENTIEV Denys | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
6 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
6 | N | LIMAN Bental | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
6 | N | SARID Alon | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
6 | N | KHAPERSKIY Fedor | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
6 | N | GHIVOLY Shai | 2006 | M | ISR | |||
7 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
7 | N | LEBEL Sacha | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | RAHAMEFY Aina | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | DUCHENE Noam | 2007 | M | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
7 | N | LESPONNE DENIS Matteo | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
8 | N | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
8 | N | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
8 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
8 | N | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
9 | N | ÖNER Cengizhan | 2006 | M | TUR | Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
9 | N | ORAN Goksu Mert | 2008 | M | TUR | |||
9 | N | KOC Mert Ahmet | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
9 | N | EROLCEVIK Doruk | 2008 | M | TUR | |||
10 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
10 | N | SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros | 2007 | M | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
10 | N | THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
10 | N | TSOKAS Vasileios | 2008 | M | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
10 | N | KARAMPASIS Konstantinos | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
11 | N | ESTONIA | EST | |||||
11 | N | PUHM Marek | 2006 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
11 | N | SILDE Ken-Keiro | 2007 | M | EST | |||
11 | N | ERSS Ott-Hendrik | 2007 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
11 | N | JAHU Edvin | 2006 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
12 | N | ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
12 | N | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
12 | N | VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
13 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
13 | N | PEREZ WEBER Juan | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
14 | N | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
14 | N | ISCHI Eric | 2006 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
14 | N | SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
14 | N | WICHT Gianluca | 2007 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
14 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
15 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
15 | N | ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel | 2006 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | WALLER Jonas | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | WALLER Adam | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | COUFAL Jakub | 2007 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
16 | N | BULGARIA | BUL | |||||
16 | N | PETKANTCHIN Samuel | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
16 | N | KOSTADINOV Alexander | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
16 | N | TSANEV Yuliy | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
16 | N | YUSMEN Filip | 2006 | M | BUL | |||
17 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
17 | N | GAILIS Arcibalds | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
17 | N | MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
17 | N | ZAMKOVOJS Daniils | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
17 | N | ANISKO Nikita | 2006 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
18 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
18 | N | PETRACHE George | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
18 | N | PADUREANU David | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
18 | N | APARASCHITEI Andrei Tudor | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
18 | N | ILIUŢĂ Luca | 2007 | M | ROU | |||
19 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
19 | N | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
19 | N | PIETERS Kyano | 2007 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
19 | N | STROOP Preston Ridley | 2006 | M | NED | |||
19 | N | VISSER Zeb | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
20 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
20 | N | VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
20 | N | VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
20 | N | FELTZ Flavien | 2006 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
20 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
21 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
21 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
21 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
21 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
21 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
22 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
22 | N | ALAALI Sami | 2006 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
22 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
22 | N | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
22 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
23 | N | LITHUANIA | LTU | |||||
23 | N | SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas | 2006 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
23 | N | RAUKTYS Rytis | 2008 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
23 | N | RADZEVICIUS Ignas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
23 | N | SIMKEVICIUS Benas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
24 | N | GEORGIA | GEO | |||||
24 | N | KUBLASHVILI Luka | 2007 | M | GEO | |||
24 | N | DIDIA Tsotne | 2008 | M | GEO | |||
24 | N | KATAMADZE Luka | 2010 | M | GEO |
Sabre Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
1 | N | BENCIU Rosemarie | 2006 | F | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
1 | N | MITRUS Alexandra | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
1 | N | FUSEA Anastasia | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
1 | N | COVALIU Amalia | 2008 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
2 | N | DOMONKOS Emese | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | TOTH Nadin | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 | F | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CSONKA Dorottya | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | LIKAJ Giada | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | STANGONI Benedetta | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CARAFA Gaia Karola | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BORRELLI Elisabetta | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
4 | N | WASILEWSKA Ewa | 2006 | F | POL | |||
4 | N | TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 | F | POL | |||
4 | N | HOFMAN Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
4 | N | WOJCIK Gabriela | 2006 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
5 | N | PATRICE Aurore | 2006 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
5 | N | GITTON Camille | 2006 | F | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
5 | N | ROBINEAUX Rita | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | BABANDO Mathilde | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
6 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
6 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
6 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
6 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
7 | N | BULGARIA | BUL | |||||
7 | N | GEORGIEVA Mariela | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
7 | N | ATANASOVA Kalina | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
7 | N | KRASTEVA Vasilena | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
7 | N | EPITROPOVA Siana | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
8 | N | AZERBAIJAN | AZE | |||||
8 | N | ZEINALOVA Valentina | 2008 | F | AZE | |||
8 | N | HUSEYNOVA Zarifa | 2006 | F | AZE | |||
8 | N | GULIYEVA Fidan | 2006 | F | AZE | |||
8 | N | ABASOVA Farah | 2008 | F | AZE | |||
9 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
9 | N | DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira | 2007 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
9 | N | DAVIES Ava | 2007 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
9 | N | SEZILLE Hui Xin | 2009 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
9 | N | SUTTON Maya | 2008 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
10 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
10 | N | RODICHEVA Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
10 | N | KOROTCHENKO Viktoria | 2007 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
10 | N | BABENKO Volodymyra | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
10 | N | SUVOROVA Anna | 2009 | F | UKR | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
11 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
11 | N | DUVAN Deniz | 2008 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | DEMIRKOL Damla | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | CERMEN Alara | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | YILDIRIM Nehir | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
12 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
12 | N | CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
12 | N | PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | 2006 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
12 | N | CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | 2006 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
12 | N | KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
13 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
13 | N | GOMEZ VALERA Elena | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | JIMENO MORA Lucia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | VERDE ALONSO Valeria | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
14 | N | SINAKOVA Marija | 2007 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
14 | N | PISKUNOVA Jelena | 2006 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
14 | N | PAPOVA Marija | 2007 | F | LAT | |||
15 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
15 | N | PILA BARINGOLTZ Avigail | 2009 | F | ISR | |||
15 | N | PEER Naama | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
15 | N | SCHWEITZER Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
15 | N | GLOTTE Eila | 2006 | F | ISR |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | COLLINI Greta | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | GIORDANI Sofia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | PINNA Vittoria | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
2 | N | WOJTAS Hanna | 2007 | F | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | KUS Natasza | 2007 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
2 | N | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2007 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
2 | N | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
3 | N | SPERKA Jazmin | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | BADAR Szonja | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | PAPP Jazmin | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | KOLLAR Anna | 2007 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | AYE Keren | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | ALIX Adele | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | DANSICARE Mailys | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | PRATS Mathilde | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
5 | N | KURITZKY Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
5 | N | KOREN Lihy Peer | 2006 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
5 | N | KAGAN TYAGUNOV May | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
5 | N | KORN Gaya | 2007 | F | ISR | |||
6 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
6 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
6 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
6 | N | ZONI Lea | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
6 | N | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
7 | N | JOHNSON Isabella | 2006 | F | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
7 | N | BEARD Madeline | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
7 | N | WAGSTAFF Zoe | 2006 | F | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
7 | N | TSANG Amelie | 2006 | F | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
8 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
8 | N | PILIOURA Anna | 2007 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
8 | N | GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
8 | N | BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
8 | N | BALLOU Eleni | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
9 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
9 | N | STEPOVYK Milana | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
9 | N | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | 2008 | F | UKR | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
9 | N | BRYZGALOVA Svitlana | 2008 | F | UKR | |||
9 | N | PRON Kira | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
10 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
10 | N | ADOCH Alexandra | 2009 | F | ROU | |||
10 | N | MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
10 | N | MALE Enya | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
11 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
11 | N | GULISIK Elvin | 2009 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | AY Elif Su | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | ARIKAN Ada | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | ATMACA Alara | 2009 | F | TUR | |||
12 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
12 | N | MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | DEL CURA GARCIA Jara | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | TUCKER ALARCON Frida | 2008 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
13 | N | KRASTINA Karolina | 2006 | F | LAT | |||
13 | N | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
13 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
13 | N | KOZLOVA Polina | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
14 | N | MOLDOVA | MDA | |||||
14 | N | JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita | 2007 | F | MDA | |||
14 | N | VOVCENCO Alexandra | 2007 | F | MDA | |||
14 | N | DOBRININA Uliana | 2006 | F | MDA | |||
15 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
15 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
15 | N | SIMKOVA Anna | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
15 | N | ILLEKOVA Katerina | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
15 | N | ROTH Annabelle | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
16 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
16 | N | MCCOY Amy | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
16 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 | N | ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
16 | N | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
1 | N | NAGY Blanka Virág | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
1 | N | TERHES Hanna | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
1 | N | HORVATH Lotti | 2009 | F | HUN | |||
1 | N | GACHÁLYI Gréta | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
2 | N | HALEMBA Antonina | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | RATYNA Magda | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
3 | N | OHON Ustina | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | CONRAD Emily | 2007 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | ROMAN Judith | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | TARIN Lana | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
5 | N | MAIGA Louna | 2006 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
5 | N | RIADI Salema | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
5 | N | IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
5 | N | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
6 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
6 | N | ÖZCAN Kayra Naz | 2007 | F | TUR | |||
6 | N | CEBE Ceren | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
6 | N | ERTEN Nilahsen | 2007 | F | TUR | |||
6 | N | TOKTAS Yasemin | 2008 | F | TUR | |||
7 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
7 | N | BADEA Erica | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
7 | N | MUNTEAN Andreea | 2007 | F | ROU | |||
7 | N | DRAGAN Alexandra | 2006 | F | ROU | |||
7 | N | CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina | 2008 | F | ROU | |||
8 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
8 | N | CHTEFANOV Emily | 2010 | F | ISR | |||
8 | N | TWIJNSTRA Leona Or | 2007 | F | ISR | |||
8 | N | SHUKUROV Michal | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
8 | N | COHEN Michal | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
9 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
9 | N | LINARES URBINA Helena | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | LOZANO PORRAS Candela | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
10 | N | VITALI Asia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | ZOGNO Federica | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | PAULIS Giulia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | LAZZARI Vittoria | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | BULGARIA | BUL | |||||
11 | N | VELISLAVOVA Victoria | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
11 | N | STEFANOVA Mihaela | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
11 | N | YAGOVA Raya | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
11 | N | SUCHKOVA Alexandra | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
12 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
12 | N | SURESH Zoya | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | HILLIER Harriet | 2006 | F | GBR | Queen's Gate School (GBR) | ||
12 | N | HOLLAND Gabrielle | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | GERHARDT Sofia Valentina | 2007 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
13 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
13 | N | WESTMAN Elda | 2006 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
13 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
13 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 | N | ESTONIA | EST | |||||
14 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
14 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
14 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
14 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
15 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
15 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
15 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
15 | N | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
15 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
16 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
16 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
16 | N | PLATKOVA Anna | 2007 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
16 | N | BORONENKO Ilona | 2006 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
16 | N | JEGOROVA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
17 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
17 | N | CEJNAROVÁ Barbora | 2007 | F | CZE | |||
17 | N | SAFRANKOVA Adela | 2006 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
17 | N | COUFALOVA Natalie | 2008 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
17 | N | JURKOVA Hana | 2009 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
18 | N | LITHUANIA | LTU | |||||
18 | N | KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
18 | N | JONYNAITE Kamila | 2006 | F | LTU | |||
18 | N | OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
18 | N | ZAVJALOVA Sofija | 2006 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
19 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
19 | N | BUSTNES Erika | 2006 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
19 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
19 | N | SELINGER Mie | 2006 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
19 | N | VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
20 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
20 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
20 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
20 | N | PULLA Lili | 2006 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
20 | N | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
21 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
21 | N | RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli | 2008 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
21 | N | PAGONI MARIA | 2006 | F | GRE | L.O.VARIS (GRE) | ||
21 | N | BIZA Vasiliki | 2006 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
21 | N | KASIMATI Danai | 2006 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | ||
22 | N | AZERBAIJAN | AZE | |||||
22 | N | BAYRAMOVA Khatun | 2008 | F | AZE | |||
22 | N | MEHDIYEVA Nazrin | 2008 | F | AZE | |||
22 | N | GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef | 2007 | F | AZE | |||
22 | N | HASANLI Khadija | 2007 | F | AZE |
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | PAGANO Francesco | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | REALE Leonardo | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | OTTAVIANI Matteo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | SIBILLO Massimo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
2 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
2 | N | ENACHE Dacian | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | EVA Alexandru | 2006 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | MACOVEI Cristian | 2007 | M | ROU | |||
3 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
3 | N | VAJDA Oszkar | 2006 | M | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | MONORI Matyas | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | SZALAI Zalan | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PAPP Zsadany | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
4 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | BUCHMANN Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
5 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
5 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | KACZMARCZYK Adam | 2006 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
6 | N | ALTINCEKIC Toprak | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
6 | N | KALENDER Enes Talha | 2006 | M | TUR | |||
6 | N | YAMAN Furkan | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
6 | N | TANERLER Arda | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
7 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
7 | N | TORI Maximilien | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | BEAUBIAT Victor | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | BAYSAL Remy | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | COUDERC Tom | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | BULGARIA | BUL | |||||
8 | N | GOSPODINOV Nikola | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
8 | N | DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
8 | N | GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas | 2008 | M | BUL | |||
8 | N | PELOV Stanimir | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
9 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
9 | N | CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
9 | N | SAGARDI DIAZ David | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
9 | N | ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian | 2007 | M | ESP | |||
9 | N | RAMON LOPEZ Manuel | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
10 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
10 | N | ABROSIMOV Daniil | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
10 | N | SKOROKHOD Daniil | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
10 | N | FESHCHENKO Andrii | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
10 | N | OLYSHEVETS Ihor | 2007 | M | UKR | |||
11 | N | GREECE | GRE | |||||
11 | N | GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam | 2008 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
11 | N | LEOTON Guy Georgios | 2006 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
11 | N | PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 | M | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
11 | N | PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ASPIDA (GRE) | ||
12 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
12 | N | LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | ||
12 | N | WULFF Oliver | 2007 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
12 | N | ENGEL Peter Thorvald | 2006 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 | N | BROWN Casper Holse | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | ||
13 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
13 | N | LISTER Alexander | 2006 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
13 | N | YUEN Lucas | 2008 | M | HKG | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
13 | N | GROVES Felix | 2006 | M | GBR | Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR) | ||
13 | N | BARR Jacob | 2006 | M | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
14 | N | AZERBAIJAN | AZE | |||||
14 | N | MAMMADLI Nahid | 2007 | M | AZE | |||
14 | N | HUSNADDINOV Timur | 2007 | M | AZE | |||
14 | N | ALIYEV Rasul Nuru | 2007 | M | AZE | |||
14 | N | HUSEYNOV Abbas | 2009 | M | AZE | |||
15 | N | GEORGIA | GEO | |||||
15 | N | TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre | 2006 | M | GEO | |||
15 | N | LEZHAVA Merabi | 2006 | M | GEO | |||
15 | N | URUSHADZE Giorgi | 2009 | M | GEO | |||
15 | N | SKHILADZE Alexander | 2007 | M | GEO | |||
16 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
16 | N | VOUTILAINEN Xander | 2007 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
16 | N | RAATIKAINEN Teemu | 2006 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
16 | N | CALLES TAPONEN Oscar | 2007 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
17 | N | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
17 | N | AUDENAERT Sil | 2006 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
17 | N | VAN LIER Arthur | 2008 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
17 | N | PROSSÉ Art | 2007 | M | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | ||
18 | N | ESTONIA | EST | |||||
18 | N | ATJUNKIN Miron | 2006 | M | EST | |||
18 | N | PANTEPAJEV Artjom | 2006 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
18 | N | PODRETSNEV Lev | 2006 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
18 | N | MELNIK Artemi | 2007 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) |