Back to list

Results

2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
SUI Sion
March 12, 2022 - March 13, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N CAVANI Vittoria 2006 F ITA
6 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
9 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 N AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 N DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N BOVIER Fanny 2006 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
20 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
22 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
24 N REDING Ladina 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
25 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
27 N LAURENT Sarah 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
28 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N KEUSCH Zoe 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
30 N KORZUS Valentina 2006 F GER SEB Basel (SUI)
31 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 N PERMAMEDOVA Veronika 2005 F RUS CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N GALLERO-ALLOERO Nicola 2007 M ITA
5 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
9 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N WALLERS Nicolas 2007 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
15 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
22 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
26 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
27 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
38 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
40 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
43 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
44 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
45 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
46 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
47 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
50 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
51 N COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N KASPER Georgina 2011 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N CHRIST Nora 2011 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BOISSET Charline 2011 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
7 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N VERDA Mila 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N CARTHOBLAZ Erine 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 N RAVELLI Elodie 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 N SPAHR Alix 2011 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N JONNERET Emily 2011 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
14 N LANHER Pénélope 2010 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 N MEDICI Anzhelina 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N NANCHEN Maud 2011 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N AMBROSIO Viktoria 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 N SCHMIDT PICAZO Zoe 2011 F GER ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N MONBARON Chloé 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N GODANO Anastasia 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N OGGIER Kara 2011 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 N NGUYEN-TANG Celia 2011 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
23 N PICARD Julie 2010 F FRA SES Sion (SUI)
24 N DOUTAZ Lydia 2011 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 N PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
11 N PARAPAR Naruto 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
13 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
14 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 N BUSSARD Noam 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 N N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 N SONDEREGGER Niccolò 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N RIZZO Gabriele 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
23 N ROYER Johan 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
24 N ALI Harun 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N MOHSEN Matteo 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
26 N FASOLA Maxime 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N PROGIN Martin 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 N COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N CHARLOT Hugo 2011 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 N HUGENTOBLER Kevin 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 N DEMIRCI Aaron 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N MÉVILLOT Célien 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 N HAUSER Florin 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
34 N FARQUET Luke 2011 M SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
34 N REDING Nino 2010 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
36 N MÉVILLOT Thomas 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GALOPIN Erine 2012 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N TANNER Lou 2013 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 N PIRA Rahel 2013 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
3 N DEMIRCI Klara 2012 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N MIGEON Claire-Amelie 2012 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N HEHLE RIVA Vittoria Diamante 2013 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N HAUNER Amélie 2012 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
8 N GALLO Giulia 2013 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N MARIS Lucie 2015 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N MALLEM Eden 2013 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N BOGENA Katrina-Marta 2012 F LAT CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N BURIAKOKVA Aleksiya 2012 F UKR CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 N PICARD Alexia 2013 F FRA SES Sion (SUI)
14 N HUISMAN Charlotte 2013 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N DESPLAND Eléonore 2013 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
16 N CHENG Angela 2013 F CHN CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N HUBER Irina 2015 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAUFFER Nikita 2012 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N MAJOUX DANIEL Léo 2012 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N GOYFMAN Maxim 2012 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N AUSAN Ayden 2012 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N PIZZERA Maxence 2013 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N CHAMBRIER Nathanaël 2013 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N BOURQUIN Amael 2014 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N QUARROZ Florent 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N AGYEMAN-DUAH Austin 2012 M USA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N MENZEL Renato 2012 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N AUDOLLENT Samuele 2012 M FRA LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 N KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes 2013 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N GLAUSER Alrik 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N CAUTI Ettore 2012 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N SOMOV Nikity 2013 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N MARTY Mathias 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N PROVIDOLI Auguste 2014 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
18 N JOBIN Julian 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N CARRISI Enea 2013 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 N PHILIPPE Oskar 2012 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
20 N JEANNERAT Isaac 2012 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
22 N HUBER Max 2013 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N VETTOVAGLIA Silas 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N DÉLÈZE Justin 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N NANCHEN Lounaël 2012 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
26 N BRIAND Timéo 2014 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
27 N GAFNER Loevan 2014 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 N MALLEM Sam 2012 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 N BALDINI Aidan 2013 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 N INDERKUMMEN Mathis 2013 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
31 N NOLL Damien 2016 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 1st round MARCOZ Mathys 2014 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TARANTINI Dorotea 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N PAKU NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 N RONDINELLA Alessia 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N REDING Angelina 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 N MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 N JIGUET Jade 2008 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N BONGULIELMI Isabella 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 N LUCIANI Nicoletta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N BIANCHI Giulia Luna 2008 F ITA
26 N VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N COLOMBO Beatrice 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
28 N OSMAN Salma 2009 F SOM SES Sion (SUI)
29 N MIRZAI Liliane 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 N SALAMIN Chloé 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
31 N MONTI Michelle 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 N LUCIANI Carlotta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 N DAVID BUTT Leena 2009 F FRA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 N MULLER Diego 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N MICHALAK Konrad 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N MIGEON Pierre Louis 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
20 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
22 N COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
23 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
24 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N UDRY Alexandre 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
28 N MARTHE Quentin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 N ADIYAMAN Nedim 2008 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 N INDERKUMMEN Maxime 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
32 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 N WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
34 N NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
35 N SHETTLER-JONES Lorenzo 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 N LEVY Elliott Richard 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 N VETTOVAGLIA Lionel 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 N FADEL Adam 2008 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
39 N LAMON Sasha 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
40 N POBELLE Jan 2009 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
41 N NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 N HERNANDEZ Victor 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N MARGHITOLA Mauro 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)