Back to list

Results

Contre de Sixte
SUI Fribourg
April 21, 2018 - April 22, 2018

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 JUNG Tokessa 2006 F SUI
3 HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
6 IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 BOVIER Fanny 2006 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 MANE Christelle 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 SCHERZ MAXINE 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 TURNAGIU Mara 2006 F SUI
18 GAILLARD Natacha 2006 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
19 JAESCHKE Julia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
21 GSELL Lauren 2006 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
22 SCHERZ EMILIE 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 TREPP Anna 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F SUI
25 POSTHUMUS Nienke 2006 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
26 PFAFFEN Justine 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 LEBRILLANT Geetha 2004 F FRA
13 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 REUMANN Elisabeth 2002 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 BOTTI Marieke 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
23 RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
25 1st round ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 1st round PLANCHEREL Alix 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 1st round SARTI Anna 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
28 1st round WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 1st round HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 1st round GUEX Saskia 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 1st round HERTIG-ARM Solène 2001 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 1st round LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne 2003 F GER FCA Aarau (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
6 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
7 PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 BLANCO Kilian 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 MADER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 CLAIRET Louis 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
18 RIGGENBACH Max 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
19 CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA
20 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
22 GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
24 FATTORE Pierre 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
25 ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
28 FILICHEV Artemi 2006 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 DAOU Noah 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
30 JONES Leopold 2006 M SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
31 FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
32 MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
34 WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
35 PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 SEALY Jay 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
38 MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
39 FIORELLI Leonardo 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
41 HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE FCZ Zug (SUI)
43 JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
44 VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
44 FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
46 CHARLES-EDOUARD Miché 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
46 ASSIMOMITIS Kyriatos 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
48 RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA SEB Basel (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
8 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
16 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
18 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
20 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 IMON Koki 2001 M JPN CES Sierre (SUI)
23 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 KUNZ Nicolas 2002 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
29 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
31 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
32 ZIHLER Alessandro 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
33 1st round ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 1st round NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
35 1st round NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
36 1st round SIMINSZKY Andrew 2003 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
37 1st round WEBER Michael 2002 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 1st round BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
39 1st round SAUGY Arthur 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
40 1st round BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)

Epee Open U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 PLATTNER Justin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 VON ERLACH Etienne David Emanuel 2010 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 CHAPERON Silas 2010 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 BEER Maximilien 2010 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
7 DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 FRÖHLICHER Grégory 2010 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BÄTTIG Jäel 2008 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI
10 LEONCINI BARTOLI Francesca 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 STÄHELI Hélène 2009 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 BORDIER Katelyn 2009 F FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
13 EPIFANI Nerea 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 MOLINÉ Chloé 2009 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 ERGÜNAY Selma 2008 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
16 TOBLER Lynn 2009 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 AUDIA Alyssia 2009 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 CASTILLO CARRERAS Eva 2009 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi 2005 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
6 IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 OMAR Amani 2005 F SUI
13 ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 CECCONI Arianna 2005 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 HOLOP Sara 2005 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 JURT Florina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
19 VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 GAUTHIER Fanny 2004 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
21 1st round PICCOLO Marta 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
22 1st round JURT Katharina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 1st round FROIDEVAUX Jessica 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 1st round ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
25 1st round MARIOTTI Clarissa 2004 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 1st round PASCHOUD Amandine 2005 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 ENKERLI Hanna 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 EWALD Lara 1999 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
9 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
10 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 1st round STURMHOEFEL Katrina 2000 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 1st round CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 1st round RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 1st round SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 MAJINOVIC Jonatan 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 ENGELER Théo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 HUTHER Clément 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
14 ENGLER Paul 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 LE BIGOT Martin 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 GEISER Nolan 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
19 GIGER Lionel 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
21 WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
22 MICHAUD Aurélien 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
24 RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
10 KJELSEN Yann 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
12 MOCONG Samuel-Yao 2005 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 THOENIG Antonin 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 MANSFIELD Jacob 2004 M USA SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
17 DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 ASAD-SYED David 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 STEINER Konstantin 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 KURATLI Dimitri 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
21 WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
22 DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
24 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 BECK Léandre 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
26 WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
27 SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
28 ENGLER Paul 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 TSCHANTZ Nathan 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
31 LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
32 RIEDER Noe 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 1st round RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
34 1st round SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
35 1st round MAST Till Levin 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
36 1st round AKLIN Maxime 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
37 1st round GSELL Alexander 2004 M SUI
38 1st round HABEGGER Lennox 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
39 1st round ECOFFEY FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2005 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
40 1st round RÖDER Nolan 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
41 1st round ROSETTENSTEIN Jethro 2004 M AUS SEVM Vevey (SUI)
42 1st round RIVERO Marcos 2005 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
12 TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 KREIENBÜHL Colin 1999 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
14 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 JITNIKOFF Ivan 1998 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 1st round PORTNER Sven 1998 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
18 1st round DALMATSANG Sonam 1999 M NEP FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
19 1st round GUGLIELMI Enzo 1998 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)