Back to list

Results

2019 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 11, 2019 - January 13, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
1 N LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
1 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
2 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
2 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
2 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
3 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
3 N VOROBIEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
3 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
4 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
4 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
4 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
5 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
5 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
5 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
6 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
6 N BALAN Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
6 N SUCHKOVA Maria 2002 F RUS
6 N TURAKALINA Natalia 2002 F RUS
7 N UKRAINE       UKR
7 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
7 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
7 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
8 N ISRAEL       ISR
8 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
8 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
8 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
8 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
9 N POLAND 2       POL
9 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
11 N NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
11 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
11 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
11 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
12 N FRANCE       FRA
12 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
12 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
12 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
13 N USA 3       USA
13 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
13 N CHU Audrey 2002 F USA
13 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
13 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
14 N USA 4       USA
14 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
14 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
14 N PYO Yunice 2000 F USA
14 N YEU Irene 2002 F USA
15 F ROMANIA       ROU
15 F MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
15 F KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
15 F CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 F STAN Irina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 F ROMANIA 2       ROU
16 F ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
16 F MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
16 F GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
16 F AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
17 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
17 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
17 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
18 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
18 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
18 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
18 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
18 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
19 N GREECE       GRE
19 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
20 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
20 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
20 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
21 N BELARUS       BLR
21 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
21 N DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
21 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
21 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL
22 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL
22 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
23 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
23 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
23 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
23 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
24 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
24 N DEBRECZENI Noemi 2002 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
24 N KOLLAR Kincso 2002 F HUN
24 N BODECS Palma 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
25 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
25 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
25 N VOLOSHYNA Mariya 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
26 N SPAIN       ESP
26 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
26 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
26 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
27 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
27 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
27 N MARKINA Elizaveta 2002 F RUS
27 N MORGUNOVA alena 2002 F RUS
27 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
28 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
28 N TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
28 N YAKOBSON Michelle 2002 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
28 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
28 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
29 N SPAIN 2       ESP
29 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
29 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
29 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
30 N FRANCE 2       FRA
30 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
30 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
30 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
30 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
31 N POLAND 3       POL
31 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
31 N ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
31 N RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
31 N GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
32 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
32 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE
33 N GERMANY       GER
33 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
34 N ITALY 2       ITA
34 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
34 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
34 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
34 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
35 N FINLAND       FIN
35 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
35 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 N TURKEY       TUR
36 N ERIS Zeynep Begum 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
36 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
36 N AKINCI Mehtap Mira 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
36 N KURBAN Yagmur 2004 F TUR
37 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
37 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
37 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
37 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 N GERMANY 2       GER
38 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
38 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
38 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N ITALY 3       ITA
39 N PENNISI Alessandra 2002 F ITA
39 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
39 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
39 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
40 N AUSTRIA       AUT
40 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
40 N MARK Marlene 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
40 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
40 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
41 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
41 N TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
41 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
41 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
41 N STANESCU Melissa 2003 F ROU
42 N SPAIN 3       ESP
42 N CUCALA Erika 2003 F ESP
42 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
42 N BENITEZ Ester 2002 F ESP
43 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
43 N SERGEEVA Arina 2002 F RUS
43 N SUTYRINA Violetta 2002 F RUS
43 N TSVETKOVA Vera 2002 F RUS
43 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
44 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
44 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
44 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN
44 N LIPTHAY Hanna 2002 F HUN
44 N TOTHMATYAS Zsofia 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
45 N ITALY 4       ITA
45 N BUSCHINI Arianna 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
45 N STELLA Sophia Eloisa 2003 F ITA
45 N BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
46 N ITALY 5       ITA
46 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
46 N LEONE Desiree 2002 F ITA
46 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
47 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
47 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
47 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
47 N WILLETT Lulu 2002 F GBR Bexley (GBR)
47 N ROBSON Emilia 2002 F GBR
48 N GREECE 2       GRE
48 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
48 N LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
48 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
48 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
49 N LITUANIA       LTU
49 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
49 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
49 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
50 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
50 N CHMEREKA Dariya 2002 F UKR
50 N YATSYNA Timea 2004 F UKR
50 N MONIA Daryna 2003 F UKR
51 N POLAND 4       POL
51 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
51 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
51 N PIEJAK Zofia 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
51 N WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
52 N SPAIN 4       ESP
52 N RODRIGO Maria 2002 F ESP
52 N FROVEL Ines 2004 F ESP
52 N RANGEL Beatriz 2002 F ESP CEA-Z (ESP)
53 N CANADA       CAN
53 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
53 N XU Grace 2004 F CAN
53 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
53 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
54 N POLAND 5       POL
54 N ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
54 N PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
54 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
54 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
55 N CANADA 2       CAN
55 N ZHENG Ava 2004 F CAN
55 N POIRIER Ariane 2003 F CAN
55 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
55 N SU Nicole 2002 F CAN
56 N USA 5       USA
56 N WOLF Isabella 2003 F USA
56 N SCHAFF Marlene 2002 F USA
56 N DESAMOURS Sabine 2003 F USA
57 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
57 N ZAKOVA Hana Tamara 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
57 N SUSTAKOVA Laura Alice 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
57 N JURKOVICOVA Natasa 2004 F SVK
58 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
58 N HARDWICK Sarah 2003 F AUS
58 N WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
58 N YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
59 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
59 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
59 N SZABO Eszter 2003 F HUN
59 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
59 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
60 N GERMANY 3       GER
60 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
60 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 N GERMANY 4       GER
61 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 N RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
61 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
61 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
62 N GERMANY 5       GER
62 N TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 N FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)