Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
139 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
54 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Lappeenranta | Kalpamaraton | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 3/14/14 / 3/16/14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 3/14/14 / 3/16/14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Mixed U13 Individual | |
12 | 3/14/14 / 3/16/14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 17 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 212 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (2.5 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.75 (12 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 12.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
109 | 14.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 51.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
41 | 72.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.