Back to list

Results

14. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
2 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
3 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
3 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
5 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
6 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
7 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
8 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
9 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
10 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
11 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
12 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS
14 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
15 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
16 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
17 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
18 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
20 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
21 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
22 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
24 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
25 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
26 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
27 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
28 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
29 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
30 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
31 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
32 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
33 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
34 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
35 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
36 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
37 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
38 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
39 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
40 N ALLOUIS Faustine 2003 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
41 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
42 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
43 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N BOITIER GEGAS Enora 2003 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
47 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
48 N RENAULT Lelia 2003 F FRA
49 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N SAVINO Chiara 1900 F FRA
52 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
53 N MALDONADO Pilar 2004 F USA
54 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
55 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
56 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
57 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
58 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
58 N MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
60 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
61 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 N HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
63 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
64 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
65 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
67 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
68 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
69 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
70 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
71 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
72 N EVANGELISTA Margarida 2004 F POR
73 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
74 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
76 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
77 N ZAFFT Tatiana 2005 F USA
78 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
79 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
80 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
81 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
82 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
83 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
83 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
85 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
86 N HARTVICK Ninon 1900 F FRA
87 N BERDIANU Ionela 2004 F MDA
88 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
89 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
90 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
91 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
93 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
94 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
94 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
97 N DESCHAMPS Erine 2003 F FRA
98 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
100 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
100 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
102 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
102 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
104 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
104 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
106 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
107 N FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde 1900 F FRA
108 N DECOMBLE Clara 2003 F FRA
109 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
109 N DAUDIN Margot 1900 F FRA
109 N OSSEUX Kanel 1900 F FRA
109 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
113 N FISCHETTI Benedetta 2004 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
114 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
115 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N BERTHON Julie 1900 F FRA
117 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
118 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
119 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA SK Koksijide (BEL)
119 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
121 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
122 N FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 1900 F FRA
123 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
124 N BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde 1900 F FRA
125 N MARTIN Juliette 2004 F FRA
126 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
127 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
128 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
129 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
130 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
130 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
130 N MINARDI Aude 2003 F FRA
133 N GAUDICHON Lison 2003 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
134 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
134 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
136 N ESTEVES Leonor 1900 F POR
137 N MOURCEAU Louna 1900 F FRA
138 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
139 N TESONE Federica 2004 F ITA
140 N CASABONA Federica 2003 F ITA
141 N MONSTERLEET Zoe 1900 F FRA
142 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
143 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
144 N HYVERT Lorie 1900 F FRA
145 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
146 N TAN Shu Tsi Elisa 2004 F SGP
147 N VAILLAND Melia 2005 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
147 N MUGNIER Maelyne 2004 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
149 N KIEFFER Clara 1900 F FRA
150 N ROSEAULIN Zoe 1900 F FRA
150 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
152 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
153 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
154 N BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea 2004 F FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
155 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
156 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
157 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
158 N HAJ SADOK Meriem 2004 F TUN
159 N 1st round RICHET Camille 2003 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
160 N 1st round SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
161 N 1st round NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
162 N 1st round GUARNIERI Cecilia 2005 F ITA
163 N 1st round MONTABONE Amanda 2004 F SUI TOISE (ITA)
164 N 1st round FERREOL Rachel 2004 F FRA
165 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
166 N 1st round HAN Rei 2004 F SGP
167 N 1st round VALLON Marie 1900 F FRA
167 N 1st round HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
169 N 1st round FORT Amelie 2003 F FRA
170 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 N 1st round PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
172 N 1st round WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
172 N 1st round FREW Tamar 1900 F FRA
172 N 1st round MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
175 N 1st round MA Christy 2003 F GBR
176 N 1st round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
177 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
177 N 1st round VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
177 N 1st round LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
180 N 1st round FALLOT Morgane 1900 F FRA
181 N 1st round SONSINO Sarah 1900 F FRA
182 N 1st round DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
183 N 1st round LEROY Julie 1900 F FRA
184 N 1st round OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
185 N 1st round GENON Lisa 1900 F FRA
186 N 1st round GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
187 N 1st round RICHET COOPER Charlotte 2003 F FRA
188 N 1st round SU Vivienne Zhong Ying 2003 F SGP
189 N 1st round FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
189 N 1st round FIORENZA Elena 2005 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
189 N 1st round VICENTE Lidia 2003 F POR
192 N 1st round SOU Eloise 2003 F FRA
192 N 1st round COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
192 N 1st round GUASTELLA Noemi 2005 F ITA
192 N 1st round JOLY Morgane 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
196 N 1st round FRIESS Margaux 2003 F FRA
197 N 1st round RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
198 N 1st round LEE Yunseo 2003 F SGP
199 N 1st round ADIER Heloise 2004 F FRA
200 N 1st round MICHAUD Eloise 2003 F ITA
201 N 1st round BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
3 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
5 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
6 N LAWSON Henry 2004 M USA
7 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
8 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
9 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
10 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
11 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
12 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
13 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
14 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
15 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
16 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
17 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
18 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
19 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
20 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
21 N KLIMKIN Aleksey 2003 M RUS
22 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
23 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
24 N LAVENSTEIN Kinley 2003 M USA
25 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
26 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
27 N ABDELMAWGOUD ALI Mohamed 2003 M EGY
28 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
30 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
31 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
32 N MA Ark 2004 M CAN
33 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
35 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
36 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
36 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
38 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
39 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
40 N RUSSANOV Dennis 2003 M USA
41 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
42 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
43 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
44 N ZHU Wilson 2003 M USA
45 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
46 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
47 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
48 N ZAKI Adam 2003 M QAT
49 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
50 N BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
51 N IVANOV Artur 2003 M RUS
52 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
53 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
53 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
55 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 1900 M FRA
56 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
57 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
58 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
59 N PATRONE Alex 2004 M ITA
60 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
61 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
62 N DIAS Henrique 2003 M POR
63 N MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
64 N MARTIUSHEV Oleg 2003 M RUS
65 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
66 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
68 N GIACOMONI Jean 2003 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
69 N GORSHKOV Mikhail 2003 M RUS
70 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
70 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
72 N GUIMARAES Paul 1900 M FRA
73 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
74 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
75 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
76 N BELLIERE Arthur 1900 M FRA
76 N CANALE Alessandro 2004 M ITA
78 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
79 N SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
80 N RAIMBAULT Theophile 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
81 N LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
82 N GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
83 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
84 N PAUVAREL Nils 2004 M FRA
85 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
86 N BOGUET Max-Olivier 2003 M FRA
87 N DEMATOS Tom 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
88 N RIVIERE Maxime 2004 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
89 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
90 N SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
91 N SFORZINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
93 N SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
93 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
95 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
96 N MANNES Antoine 2003 M FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
97 N MONCUIT Oscar 1900 M FRA
98 N RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
99 N SKLYAROV Daniil 2003 M RUS
100 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
101 N KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
102 N JEONG Connor 2003 M USA
103 N SOLNYSHKOV Andrey 2003 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
103 N MUN Michael 2003 M USA
105 N CALLEDE Jules 1900 M FRA
106 N DEBEUGNY Clement 2003 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
106 N HEIM Andreas 2003 M ITA
108 N QUINTIN Guillaume 1900 M FRA
108 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
110 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
111 N PERCOLLA Jacopo 2005 M ITA
112 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
113 N LE GAL Mikaël 1900 M FRA
114 N JESSEL Adrien 1900 M FRA
115 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
116 N UDO Timothy 1900 M FRA
117 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
117 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
119 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
119 N BAFFOU Corentin 2003 M FRA
121 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
121 N RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
123 N HOUZET Timeo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
124 N SELLERIAN Alexandre 1900 M FRA
124 N MITCHELL Joshua 2003 M GBR
126 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
127 N PALLUEL Gabriel 2003 M FRA
128 N LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 M FRA
129 N PEREZ Raphael 2005 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
130 N 1st round BUDER Noah 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
131 N 1st round KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
132 N 1st round CHERNYSHEV Vasily 2004 M RUS
133 N 1st round RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 1900 M FRA
134 N 1st round BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
135 N 1st round LAURENT Maxime 2000 M FRA
136 N 1st round SHIN Joshua 2003 M USA
137 N 1st round SCHOESER Francois 2003 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
138 N 1st round STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
139 N 1st round USPENSKII Ivan 2004 M RUS
140 N 1st round PISTACCHI Valerio 2005 M ITA
140 N 1st round BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
142 N 1st round DUTERRAGE Hugo 1900 M FRA
143 N 1st round JANVION Maxence 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
144 N 1st round MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
145 N 1st round SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT
145 N 1st round HENNEBIQUE Mathis 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
147 N 1st round WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
148 N 1st round BERRY Tobias 2003 M GBR
148 N 1st round COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
148 N 1st round GREEN Tom 2005 M GBR
151 N 1st round DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
152 N 1st round CHEBBI Adem 2004 M TUN
153 N 1st round GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
154 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
155 N 1st round COLLINS Tom 2004 M GBR
156 N 1st round BASSI Martin 2003 M FRA
157 N 1st round CASTEL Edern 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
158 N 1st round TRAVERSINO Eoghan 1900 M FRA
159 N 1st round MONPAYS Jules 2004 M FRA
160 N 1st round BEN ALI Youssef 2004 M TUN
161 N 1st round MAURIN Kylian 2003 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
162 N 1st round AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
162 N 1st round BAYLE Vincent 1977 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
164 N 1st round LANDRIN Matthieu 2003 M FRA
A 1st round JACKSON Zachary 2003 M GBR

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
1 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
3 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
3 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
4 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
4 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
4 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
5 N EGYPT       EGY
5 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
5 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
5 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
6 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
6 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
7 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
7 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
7 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
7 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
9 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
9 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
9 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
9 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
10 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
10 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
10 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
10 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
10 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
11 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
11 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
11 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
11 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
11 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
12 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
12 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
12 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
13 N USA 2       USA
13 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
13 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
13 N ZAFFT Tatiana 2005 F USA
13 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
14 A USA 3       USA
14 A PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
14 A MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
14 A ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
15 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
15 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
16 N ITALY       ITA
16 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
16 N TESONE Federica 2004 F ITA
16 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
17 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
17 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
17 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
17 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
17 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
18 N ITALY 2       ITA
18 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
18 N GUARNIERI Cecilia 2005 F ITA
18 N FISCHETTI Benedetta 2004 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
19 N GERMANY 2       GER
19 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
20 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N FRANCE 2       FRA
21 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
21 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
21 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
21 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
22 N FRANCE 3       FRA
22 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
22 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
22 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
22 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
23 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
23 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
23 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
23 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
24 N USA 4       USA
24 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
24 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
24 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
25 N FRANCE 4       FRA
25 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
25 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
25 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
25 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
26 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
26 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
26 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
26 N MA Christy 2003 F GBR
27 N USA 5       USA
27 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
27 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
27 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
1 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
1 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
1 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
2 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N EGYPT       EGY
3 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
3 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
3 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
3 N ABDELMAWGOUD ALI Mohamed 2003 M EGY
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KLIMKIN Aleksey 2003 M RUS
4 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
4 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
4 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
5 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
5 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
5 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
5 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
5 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
6 N PATRONE Alex 2004 M ITA
6 N PISTACCHI Valerio 2005 M ITA
6 N SFORZINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
7 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
7 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
7 N ZHU Wilson 2003 M USA
8 A USA 3       USA
8 A LAVENSTEIN Kinley 2003 M USA
8 A RUSSANOV Dennis 2003 M USA
8 A JEONG Connor 2003 M USA
9 N USA 4       USA
9 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
9 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
9 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
10 N USA 5       USA
10 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
10 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
10 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
11 N FRANCE       FRA
11 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
11 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
11 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
11 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
12 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
12 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
12 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
13 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
13 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
14 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
14 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
14 N GORSHKOV Mikhail 2003 M RUS
14 N IVANOV Artur 2003 M RUS
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
15 N COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
15 N BERRY Tobias 2003 M GBR
16 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
16 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
16 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
16 N RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
16 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
17 N FRANCE 2       FRA
17 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
17 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
17 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
17 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
18 N BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
18 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
18 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
19 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
19 N MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
19 N USPENSKII Ivan 2004 M RUS
19 N SKLYAROV Daniil 2003 M RUS
19 N KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
20 N GREEN Tom 2005 M GBR
20 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
20 N COLLINS Tom 2004 M GBR
21 N FRANCE 3       FRA
21 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
21 N GUIMARAES Paul 1900 M FRA
21 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
21 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
22 N FRANCE 4       FRA
22 N SOLNYSHKOV Andrey 2003 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
22 N RIVIERE Maxime 2004 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
22 N BOGUET Max-Olivier 2003 M FRA
22 N LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
23 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
23 N CHERNYSHEV Vasily 2004 M RUS
23 N MARTIUSHEV Oleg 2003 M RUS
23 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
23 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS