Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Challenge Mondial | Grenoble
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
2 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
3 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
3 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Challenge Mondial | Grenoble
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
2 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
3 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
3 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 4, 2018 | Challenge Mondial | Grenoble
1 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
2 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
3 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
Dec 9, 2017 - Dec 10, 2017 | Challenge Mondial | Grenoble
1 PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
2 CHEREPANOVA Alisa 2001 F RUS
2 CHEREPOVA Daria 2003 F RUS Rostov (RUS)
3 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
3 MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
Nov 26, 2016 - Nov 27, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
2 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
3 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
3 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 SHICHKINA Viktoria 2000 F RUS
3 SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
3 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 PLENTY Kenyata 1999 F USA
2 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
3 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
2 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
2 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | European Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Grenoble
1 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
3 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
Dec 12, 2009 - Dec 13, 2009 | Circuit des Cadets | Grenoble
1 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
2 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)