Back to list

Results

2020 Sächsische Meisterschaft
GER Görlitz
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
5 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
7 N BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
8 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
9 N 1st round CWIKLA Greta 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N KAPS Martin 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
12 N SCHNEIDER Richard 2004 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
13 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14 N SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
15 A TALKE Robert 2005 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
16 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N GEBHARD Nick 2004 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
18 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N Round JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N Round NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N Round SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
6 N Round KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N Round ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
8 N Round ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N Round KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N Round WALTER Sarah 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
11 N Round VALZ Helena 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
12 N Round OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
13 N Round WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N Round RÖLKE Friederike 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 N Round SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHSEN       GER
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
1 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
1 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N RÖLKE Friederike 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N SACHSEN 2       GER
4 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 N VALZ Helena 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N WALTER Sarah 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N CWIKLA Greta 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N      
3 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N FC RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N KAPS Martin 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N SACHSEN 2       GER
5 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N GEBHARD Nick 2004 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
5 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
7 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
8 N EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
9 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
12 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
13 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
15 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 N NOTHHAAS Jasmin 2003 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
19 N HILLE Jessica 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
20 N POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
21 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
8 N SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
9 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
11 N BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
12 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N JURENZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
14 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
15 N DEXL Florian 1991 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
6 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N WIEDEMANN Artur 2006 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
9 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
10 N STIMPEL Fabian 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
11 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N WOLLENBERG Hans Carlos 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FSV GORLITZ       GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N HILLE Jessica 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N      
3 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
4 N FC LEIPZIG 2       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
5 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
5 N POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
5 N      

Epee Men's U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 N WIEDEMANN Artur 2006 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N STIMPEL Fabian 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N FC LEIPZIG 2       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N WOLLENBERG Hans Carlos 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N      
2 N SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
2 N LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N JURENZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)