Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
1 4 3

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
81 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
95 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
23 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Solingen German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
16 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Solingen German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
6 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
2 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
7 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
10 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
26 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
3 1/7/17 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 11/16/19 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 1/13/19 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/17/16 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U14 Individual
4 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
7 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U13 Individual
12 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
8 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 1/11/15 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Women's U12 Individual
21 12/7/14 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U12 Individual
9 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
8 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
20 1/19/14 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
15 12/8/13 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/1/13 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
5 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 1/20/13 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 12/8/12 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 2/4/12 Mühlhausen Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 12/3/11 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Berlin Wittenauer Fox Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U10 Individual
20 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Altenburg Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
16 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
2 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 6/7/15 Dresden Karl-May-Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/19/15 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U12 Individual
9 6/14/14 Dresden Karl-May-Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/6/14 Marktredwitz Egrensis Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 4/6/14 Marktredwitz Egrensis Cup Epee Women's U11 Individual
2 3/17/13 Marktredwitz Egrensis Cup Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Open U9 Individual

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 23
Losses Round 17
Wins Elimination direct 11
Losses Elimination direct 7
Total hits 395
Average hits winning Round 4.78 (4.8 / 4.77)
Average hits losing Round 2.76 (2.67 / 2.88)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.55 (15 / 13.75)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.14 (10.5 / 12)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
106 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
116 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
17 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
8 68.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
11 16.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
15 16.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
5 97.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
7 76.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Medizin Bad Elster (GER) Club Nov 9, 2010 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.