Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N      
2 HEIDE Rico 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN       GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 SCHLOSSAREK Richard 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 VOIGT Leon 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N      
3 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N KAPS Martin 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N      
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N KAPS Martin 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 ROSENKRANZ Moritz 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FC OELSNITZ       GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 STEIN Louis 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 HAAG Justus 2001 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 AUST Marvin 2004 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FC OELSNITZ       GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 HEIGL Jonas 2000 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 STEIN Louis 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 KESSLER Simon 2001 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 SCHUSTER Julian 2002 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 TALKE Domenic 2001 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 WIEDEMANN Kilian 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FC OELSNITZ       GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 FC BISCHOFSWERDA       GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)