Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N      
1 DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 DUTSCHMANN Annika 2008 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
1 FRIEDEMANN Lieselotte 2007 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
1 OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHWEZ Lina Marie 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHRÖDER EGEA Anouk 2007 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SIMON Lena 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N      
4 DREßLER Henriette 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 RICHTER Martha Paulina 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 SCHIEWEK Leonie 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N SACHSEN       GER
1 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N RÖLKE Friederike 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N SACHSEN 2       GER
4 N VALZ Helena 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N WALTER Sarah 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N      
1 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N      
3 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 N ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
1 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
1 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
1 WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BUCHERT Joelle 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 BAYER Klara 2004 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 WITZURKE Antonia 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
2 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 GAUMER Kim 2003 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 TRÄGER Lilli 2003 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)