Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
1 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
1 STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
1 WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BUCHERT Joelle 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 BAYER Klara 2004 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 WITZURKE Antonia 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul
1 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)